Kamanu suņu Latvijas atklātais čemp. 2.diena

12.05.2019
Organizators : Dog sport Carnikava
Distanču priekšnieks : Arturs
[CCK0] [CCK1] [CCK2] [CCK3] [CCM] [CCMV]
[CCW] [CCWV] [DBM NORDIC] [DBM OPEN] [DBMV NORDIC] [DBW NORDIC]
[DBW OPEN] [DBWV NORDIC] [DR4 NORDIC] [DR4 OPEN] [DS1 NORDIC] [DS1 OPEN]
[DS2 NORDIC] [DS2 OPEN]
CCM Distance (1): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     1 Bogdan Karpovič           TOP Dogz   00:11:55
 2.     2 Tomas Budvytis            Top Dogz   00:12:32 +00:37
 3.     3 Uldis Kuklis              Zemgales k 00:13:14 +01:19
 4.     4 Edmunds Melkerts          Dog Sport  00:14:06 +02:11
 5.     5 Egons Ansbergs            KSSK       00:14:46 +02:51
 6.     6 Aurimas Minsevičius       TOP Dogz   00:15:16 +03:21
 7.     7 Edijs Lācis               Zemgales k 00:16:21 +04:26
 8.     8 Dagnis Boltrikovs         Dodkepu.lv 00:16:22 +04:27
 9.    10 Artūrs Beļikovs           Dodkepu.lv 00:16:53 +04:58
10.     9 Renārs Smelters           Dodkepu.lv 00:19:13 +07:18
CCMV Distance (2): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    13 Aleksandr Vassiljev       FES MO     00:12:42
 2.    12 Tarvo Siim                Baltosport 00:13:15 +00:33
 3.    14 Sergejs Pranckuns         Dodkepu.lv 00:15:40 +02:58
 4.    15 Ain Reppo                 Non-stop d 00:15:49 +03:07
 5.    33 Pēteris Leja                         00:19:38 +06:56
 6.    16 Pēteris Leja                         00:21:15 +08:33
CCW Distance (3): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    17 Dace Almane               Dog Sport  00:12:57
 2.    18 Alise Putraima            Dodkepu.lv 00:14:54 +01:57
 3.    23 Julija Daujotaitė         Top dogz   00:15:29 +02:32
 4.    19 Evija Černiševa           Karro Spor 00:15:52 +02:55
 5.    24 Kate Monika Korņejeva                00:17:23 +04:26
 6.    22 Alise Buceniece           Dodkepu.lv 00:19:12 +06:15
 7.    20 Liena Kalniņa             Dodkepu.lv 00:20:35 +07:38
 8.    21 Darya Zinina                         00:22:48 +09:51
CCWV Distance (4): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    26 Ruta Sokaitiene           Top dogz   00:15:32
 2.    28 Iveta Lange               Karro Spor 00:17:22 +01:50
 3.    27 Svetlana Andreicēna       Dodkepu.lv 00:17:32 +02:00
 4.    31 Natalja Trestjana         Dodkepu.lv 00:18:20 +02:48
 5.    29 Baiba Mežgaile            Dodkepu.lv 00:18:30 +02:58
 6.    30 Tarja Tihula              Team We Ru 00:19:19 +03:47
DBM NORDIC Distance (5): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Sergei Savitckii          KFES       00:10:47
 2.   136 Hardi Riis                           00:11:53 +01:06
 3.   135 Paulius Krupauskas        DVIRAČIŲ S 00:12:47 +02:00
DBM OPEN Distance (6): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Tomas Budvytis            Top Dogz   00:07:33
 2.   130 Raimonds Kleinbergs       RaceDog La 00:07:34 +00:01
 3.   131 Arvis Grigāns             Dog Sport  00:08:17 +00:44
 4.   184 Zigurds Sakovičs          Dog Sport  00:08:31 +00:58
 5.   132 Artis Millers             Dog Sport  00:09:43 +02:10
 6.   133 Arturas Baniulis                     00:11:48 +04:15
DBMV NORDIC Distance (7): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   137 Taivo Kangilaski          Baltosport 00:08:07
 2.   140 Alexei Savinov                       00:09:02 +00:55
 3.   141 Andrejs Osipovs           KSSK       00:09:37 +01:30
 4.   138 Olegas Čelpanovas                    00:10:03 +01:56
 5.   139 Vadim Smirnov                        00:13:51 +05:44
DBW NORDIC Distance (8): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   151 Anna Glazunova            hokk team  00:07:58
 2.   150 Evgeniya Bogdanova                   00:08:45 +00:47
 3.   153 Liina Kahu                           00:09:45 +01:47
 4.   154 Irina Karavaeva           Canis Poly 00:10:03 +02:05
 5.   156 Jūlija Osipova            KSSK       00:10:16 +02:18
 6.   157 Evija Ziediņa             KSSK       00:10:41 +02:43
 7.   160 Kathrin Hofmann           Mitteldeut 00:10:56 +02:58
 8.   155 Elena Salnikova           KFES       00:11:17 +03:19
 9.   159 Olga Shkrabo              Shalonaya  00:16:29 +08:31
10.   152 Inga Krupauskienė         DVIRAČIŲ S 00:17:35 +09:37
DBW OPEN Distance (9): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   142 Heidi Liimatainen         Team We Ru 00:07:35
 2.   129 Ginta Kleinberga          RaceDog La 00:07:46 +00:11
 3.   144 Tuire Mikkonen-Kalpio     Team Kainp 00:08:11 +00:36
 4.   145 Ingūna Brūvere            Dog Sport  00:08:39 +01:04
 5.   143 Elisabeth Killinen        Team Pova  00:09:05 +01:30
 6.   148 Agnė Būdžiūtė             Running Wo 00:10:35 +03:00
 7.   149 Karīna Krūmiņliepa        RaceDog La 00:11:26 +03:51
 8.   147 Regīna Kārkliņa           Dog Sport  00:11:33 +03:58
 9.   146 Sarmīte Linde             Dog Sport  00:12:40 +05:05
DBWV NORDIC Distance (10): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   162 Eurika Andziulaitienė     Fluidus    00:10:11
 2.   161 Kristīne Petrovska-Laz... RaceDog La 00:10:31 +00:20
 3.   164 Erle Hermann              Agirregoik 00:11:08 +00:57
 4.   109 Ingūna Brūvere            Dog Sport  00:12:08 +01:57
 5.   165 Anita Reine                          00:20:12 +10:01
DR4 NORDIC Distance (11): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   104 Mārtiņš Kristons          KSSK       00:08:35
 2.   103 Anna Glazunova            hokk team  00:09:06 +00:31
 3.   105 Dmitrii Diachkov          RSSPO FSS  00:10:11 +01:36
 4.   106 Cezarijus Boim            Fluidus    00:12:54 +04:19
DR4 OPEN Distance (12): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   101 Indrė Daujotienė          TOP Dogz   00:07:19
 2.   102 Ain Reppo                 Non-stop d 00:08:23 +01:04
 3.   107 Nikolajs Kravcovs         Dodkepu.lv 00:15:33 +08:14
DS1 NORDIC Distance (13): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   174 Algirdas Teišerskis       Fluidus    00:08:59
 2.   179 Jarmo Nikolai             Non-stop d 00:10:38 +01:39
 3.   180 Anton Loginov                        00:10:57 +01:58
 4.   175 Richard Põldmaa           Baltosport 00:12:03 +03:04
 5.   181 Ülle Aaslav-Kaasik        Baltosport 00:12:07 +03:08
 6.   182 Heike Randlahe                       00:13:09 +04:10
 7.   177 Pavel Tsydzik             DogRAce    00:15:55 +06:56
 8.   176 Marite Ehrlich            Baltosport 00:17:01 +08:02
 9.   178 Ene Ehrlich               Baltosport 00:17:42 +08:43
DS1 OPEN Distance (14): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Tuomas Notko              KSPK       00:07:36
 2.   169 Alens Zvilna              Dog Sport  00:07:49 +00:13
 3.   168 Indrė Daujotienė          TOP Dogz   00:08:14 +00:38
 4.   167 Noora Waltari                        00:08:45 +01:09
 5.   170 Jānis Šalts               Dog Sport  00:09:09 +01:33
 6.   171 Markuss Kristians Krievs  Dog Sport  00:09:55 +02:19
 7.   172 Anu Raja                  Baltosport 00:10:59 +03:23
 8.   114 Tarja Tihula              Team We Ru 00:11:25 +03:49
DS2 NORDIC Distance (15): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   120 Denis Khudan                         00:08:43
 2.   110 Richard Põldmaa           Baltosport 00:08:45 +00:02
 3.   122 Kaspars Krievs            Dog Sport  00:08:51 +00:08
 4.   124 Peep Eller                Estonian S 00:09:09 +00:26
 5.   121 Jaanus Kaljula            Baltosport 00:09:45 +01:02
 6.   119 Aleksandr Kulygin                    00:09:53 +01:10
 7.   123 Uku Aaslav-Kaasik         Baltosport 00:10:16 +01:33
 8.   111 Oliver Kiho               Estonian S 00:10:28 +01:45
 9.   112 Erle Hermann              Agirregoik 00:12:11 +03:28
10.   125 Aivar Narusson                       00:16:20 +07:37
DS2 OPEN Distance (16): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Alens Zvilna              Dog Sport  00:07:36
 2.   116 Sanna Lipponen            Team Kainp 00:08:01 +00:25
 3.   127 Ain Reppo                 Non-stop d 00:08:37 +01:01
 4.   117 Paulius Stravinskas       Top Dogz   00:08:47 +01:11
 5.   183 Sarmīte Linde             Dog Sport  00:10:59 +03:23
 6.   108 Sarmīte Linde             Dog Sport  00:11:30 +03:54
 7.   118 Laine Ļeonova             KSSK       00:11:48 +04:12
 8.   126 Edijs Brūveris            Dog Sport  00:13:48 +06:12
 9.   113 Kathrin Hofmann           Mitteldeut 00:15:38 +08:02
CCK3 Distance (17): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    35 Ralfs Melkerts            Dog Sport  00:01:56
 1.    37 Mikus Kalniņš             Dodkepu.lv 00:01:56 +00:00
 1.    36 Valters Beļikovs          Dodkepu.lv 00:01:56 +00:00
 4.    42 Ivan Tymochko                        00:01:57 +00:01
 5.    43 Kate Basaraba                        00:01:58 +00:02
 5.    39 Katrīna Augustāne         Dog Sport  00:01:58 +00:02
 7.    46 Kate Gabriela Balode      Dog Sport  00:02:08 +00:12
 7.    44 Beāte Basaraba                       00:02:08 +00:12
 9.    40 Markuss Kristians Krie... CCK3       00:02:14 +00:18
 9.    45 Laura Lliis Ansi                     00:02:14 +00:18
11.    38 Aleksa Čaupala            Dog Sport  00:02:16 +00:20
12.    41 Matas Krupauskas          DVIRAČIŲ S 00:02:34 +00:38
CCK2 Distance (18): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    47 Arvis Liniņš              Dog Sport  00:01:52
 2.    48 Dens Grigāns              Dog Sport  00:02:01 +00:09
 3.    50 Marko Ozols               Baltic Amb 00:02:04 +00:12
 4.    53 Martyna Krupauskaitė      DVIRAČIŲ S 00:02:30 +00:38
 5.    52 Ivo Kārkliņš              Dog Sport  00:02:44 +00:52
 6.    49 Jēkabs Bruiko             Dog Sport  00:02:46 +00:54
 6.    54 Yaroslav Shulpenkov       Shalonaya  00:02:46 +00:54
CCK1 Distance (19): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    56 Anna Sakoviča             Dog Sport  00:02:17
 2.    57 Elza Dombrava             Dog Sport  00:02:20 +00:03
 3.    58 Olīvija Čaupala           Dog Sport  00:02:28 +00:11
 4.    62 Ugnė Dovidaitė                       00:02:29 +00:12
 5.    61 Noora Aaslav-Kaasik       Baltosport 00:02:30 +00:13
 6.    59 Taisija Kulygina                     00:02:44 +00:27
 7.    63 Kerija Bērziņa            Dog Sport  00:02:45 +00:28
 8.    64 Bruno Bērziņš             Dog Sport  00:03:01 +00:44
CCK0 Distance (20): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Antra Trautmane           Dog Sport  00:02:39
 2.    67 Miķelis Liniņš            Dog Sport  00:02:46 +00:07
 3.    68 Raivo Kārkliņš            Dog Sport  00:03:45 +01:06
 4.    66 Anna Osipova              KSSK       00:04:58 +02:19
 5.    69 Adele Krieva              Dog Sport  00:05:09 +02:30
 6.    70 Sintija Trautmane         Dog Sport  00:05:48 +03:09

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.05.2019 18:02:22 COK Silva