Kamanu suņu Latvijas atklātais čemp. 1.diena

11.05.2019
Organizators : Dog Sport Carnikava
Distanču priekšnieks : Arturs
[CCK0] [CCK1] [CCK2] [CCK3] [CCM] [CCMV]
[CCW] [CCWV] [DBM NORDIC] [DBM OPEN] [DBMV NORDIC] [DBW NORDIC]
[DBW OPEN] [DBWV NORDIC] [DCMV] [DR4 NORDIC] [DR4 OPEN] [DS1 NORDIC]
[DS1 OPEN] [DS2 NORDIC] [DS2 OPEN]
CCM Distance (1): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     1 Bogdan Karpovič           TOP Dogz   00:11:50
 2.     2 Tomas Budvytis            Top Dogz   00:12:31 +00:41
 3.     3 Uldis Kuklis              Zemgales k 00:13:20 +01:30
 4.     5 Egons Ansbergs            KSSK       00:14:42 +02:52
 5.     4 Edmunds Melkerts          Dog Sport  00:15:10 +03:20
 6.     6 Aurimas Minsevičius       TOP Dogz   00:15:22 +03:32
 6.     8 Dagnis Boltrikovs         Dodkepu.lv 00:15:22 +03:32
 8.    11 Oliver Kiho               Estonian S 00:16:05 +04:15
 9.     7 Edijs Lācis               Zemgales k 00:16:42 +04:52
10.    10 Artūrs Beļikovs           Dodkepu.lv 00:17:30 +05:40
11.     9 Renārs Smelters           Dodkepu.lv 00:19:57 +08:07
CCMV Distance (2): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    13 Aleksandr Vassiljev       FES MO     00:13:00
 2.    12 Tarvo Siim                Baltosport 00:13:24 +00:24
 3.    15 Ain Reppo                 Non-stop d 00:15:32 +02:32
 4.    14 Sergejs Pranckuns         Dodkepu.lv 00:16:04 +03:04
 5.    33 Pēteris Leja                         00:19:18 +06:18
 6.    16 Pēteris Leja                         00:21:44 +08:44
CCW Distance (3): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    17 Dace Almane               Dog Sport  00:12:39
 2.    19 Evija Černiševa           Karro Spor 00:15:30 +02:51
 3.    23 Julija Daujotaitė         Top dogz   00:15:34 +02:55
 4.    18 Alise Putraima            Dodkepu.lv 00:16:41 +04:02
 5.    24 Kate Monika Korņejeva                00:17:52 +05:13
 6.    22 Alise Buceniece           Dodkepu.lv 00:18:35 +05:56
 7.    20 Liena Kalniņa             Dodkepu.lv 00:19:43 +07:04
 8.    21 Darya Zinina                         00:20:31 +07:52
CCWV Distance (4): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    26 Ruta Sokaitiene           Top dogz   00:15:27
 2.    28 Iveta Lange               Karro Spor 00:17:11 +01:44
 3.    27 Svetlana Andreicēna       Dodkepu.lv 00:17:26 +01:59
 4.    30 Tarja Tihula              Team We Ru 00:18:40 +03:13
 5.    29 Baiba Mežgaile            Dodkepu.lv 00:19:06 +03:39
 6.    31 Natalja Trestjana         Dodkepu.lv 00:19:12 +03:45
DBM NORDIC Distance (5): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   135 Paulius Krupauskas        DVIRAČIŲ S 00:12:05
 2.   134 Sergei Savitckii          KFES       00:12:45 +00:40
 3.   136 Hardi Riis                           00:13:07 +01:02
DBM OPEN Distance (6): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Tomas Budvytis            Top Dogz   00:07:29
 2.   130 Raimonds Kleinbergs       RaceDog La 00:07:52 +00:23
 3.   131 Arvis Grigāns             Dog Sport  00:08:23 +00:54
 4.   184 Zigurds Sakovičs          Dog Sport  00:08:32 +01:03
 5.   132 Artis Millers             Dog Sport  00:09:39 +02:10
 6.   133 Arturas Baniulis                     00:12:23 +04:54
DBMV NORDIC Distance (7): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   137 Taivo Kangilaski          Baltosport 00:08:05
 2.   138 Olegas Čelpanovas                    00:09:24 +01:19
 3.   140 Alexei Savinov                       00:09:25 +01:20
 4.   141 Andrejs Osipovs           KSSK       00:09:37 +01:32
 5.   139 Vadim Smirnov                        00:11:13 +03:08
DBW NORDIC Distance (8): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   151 Anna Glazunova            hokk team  00:07:51
 2.   150 Evgeniya Bogdanova                   00:08:45 +00:54
 3.   154 Irina Karavaeva           Canis Poly 00:09:24 +01:33
 4.   153 Liina Kahu                           00:09:52 +02:01
 5.   156 Jūlija Osipova            KSSK       00:10:21 +02:30
 6.   157 Evija Ziediņa             KSSK       00:10:47 +02:56
 7.   160 Kathrin Hofmann           Mitteldeut 00:11:21 +03:30
 8.   155 Elena Salnikova           KFES       00:12:12 +04:21
 9.   152 Inga Krupauskienė         DVIRAČIŲ S 00:14:49 +06:58
10.   159 Olga Shkrabo              Shalonaya  00:16:44 +08:53
DBW OPEN Distance (9): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   142 Heidi Liimatainen         Team We Ru 00:07:44
 2.   129 Ginta Kleinberga          RaceDog La 00:07:48 +00:04
 3.   144 Tuire Mikkonen-Kalpio     Team Kainp 00:08:15 +00:31
 4.   145 Ingūna Brūvere            Dog Sport  00:08:53 +01:09
 5.   143 Elisabeth Killinen        Team Pova  00:09:18 +01:34
 6.   148 Agnė Būdžiūtė             Running Wo 00:10:42 +02:58
 7.   147 Regīna Kārkliņa           Dog Sport  00:11:31 +03:47
 8.   149 Karīna Krūmiņliepa        RaceDog La 00:11:53 +04:09
 9.   146 Sarmīte Linde             Dog Sport  00:12:39 +04:55
DBWV NORDIC Distance (10): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   109 Ingūna Brūvere            Dog Sport  00:10:14
 2.   162 Eurika Andziulaitienė     Fluidus    00:10:23 +00:09
 3.   164 Erle Hermann              Agirregoik 00:11:18 +01:04
 4.   161 Kristīne Petrovska-Laz... RaceDog La 00:11:23 +01:09
 5.   165 Anita Reine                          00:16:35 +06:21
DR4 NORDIC Distance (12): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   104 Mārtiņš Kristons          KSSK       00:08:29
 2.   103 Anna Glazunova            hokk team  00:08:52 +00:23
 3.   105 Dmitrii Diachkov          RSSPO FSS  00:10:31 +02:02
 4.   106 Cezarijus Boim            Fluidus    00:12:30 +04:01
DR4 OPEN Distance (13): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   101 Indrė Daujotienė          TOP Dogz   00:07:31
 2.   102 Ain Reppo                 Non-stop d 00:08:30 +00:59
 3.   107 Nikolajs Kravcovs         Dodkepu.lv 00:13:26 +05:55
DS1 NORDIC Distance (14): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   174 Algirdas Teišerskis       Fluidus    00:09:10
 2.   179 Jarmo Nikolai             Non-stop d 00:11:24 +02:14
 3.   180 Anton Loginov                        00:11:49 +02:39
 4.   181 Ülle Aaslav-Kaasik        Baltosport 00:11:59 +02:49
 5.   175 Richard Põldmaa           Baltosport 00:12:00 +02:50
 6.   182 Heike Randlahe                       00:14:16 +05:06
 7.   176 Marite Ehrlich            Baltosport 00:14:22 +05:12
 8.   177 Pavel Tsydzik             DogRAce    00:14:41 +05:31
 9.   178 Ene Ehrlich               Baltosport 00:15:37 +06:27
DS1 OPEN Distance (15): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Tuomas Notko              KSPK       00:07:52
 2.   169 Alens Zvilna              Dog Sport  00:07:57 +00:05
 3.   168 Indrė Daujotienė          TOP Dogz   00:08:19 +00:27
 4.   167 Noora Waltari                        00:08:44 +00:52
 5.   170 Jānis Šalts               Dog Sport  00:09:04 +01:12
 6.   171 Markuss Kristians Krievs  Dog Sport  00:09:51 +01:59
 7.   114 Tarja Tihula              Team We Ru 00:10:37 +02:45
 8.   172 Anu Raja                  Baltosport 00:12:02 +04:10
DS2 NORDIC Distance (16): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   122 Kaspars Krievs            Dog Sport  00:08:45
 2.   120 Denis Khudan                         00:08:55 +00:10
 3.   110 Richard Põldmaa           Baltosport 00:09:02 +00:17
 4.   124 Peep Eller                Estonian S 00:09:04 +00:19
 5.   121 Jaanus Kaljula            Baltosport 00:09:28 +00:43
 6.   123 Uku Aaslav-Kaasik         Baltosport 00:10:16 +01:31
 7.   119 Aleksandr Kulygin                    00:10:22 +01:37
 8.   111 Oliver Kiho               Estonian S 00:11:07 +02:22
 9.   112 Erle Hermann              Agirregoik 00:12:35 +03:50
10.   125 Aivar Narusson                       00:14:43 +05:58
DS2 OPEN Distance (17): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Alens Zvilna              Dog Sport  00:07:56
 2.   116 Sanna Lipponen            Team Kainp 00:08:06 +00:10
 3.   127 Ain Reppo                 Non-stop d 00:08:37 +00:41
 4.   117 Paulius Stravinskas       Top Dogz   00:08:46 +00:50
 5.   183 Sarmīte Linde             Dog Sport  00:10:35 +02:39
 6.   108 Sarmīte Linde             Dog Sport  00:11:16 +03:20
 6.   118 Laine Ļeonova             KSSK       00:11:16 +03:20
 8.   126 Edijs Brūveris            Dog Sport  00:12:52 +04:56
 9.   113 Kathrin Hofmann           Mitteldeut 00:14:47 +06:51
CCK3 Distance (18): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    35 Ralfs Melkerts            Dog Sport  00:01:47
 2.    43 Kate Basaraba                        00:01:49 +00:02
 3.    36 Valters Beļikovs          Dodkepu.lv 00:01:50 +00:03
 4.    37 Mikus Kalniņš             Dodkepu.lv 00:01:52 +00:05
 5.    39 Katrīna Augustāne         Dog Sport  00:01:53 +00:06
 6.    46 Kate Gabriela Balode      Dog Sport  00:02:03 +00:16
 6.    42 Ivan Tymochko                        00:02:03 +00:16
 8.    44 Beāte Basaraba                       00:02:04 +00:17
 9.    40 Markuss Kristians Krie... CCK3       00:02:10 +00:23
10.    41 Matas Krupauskas          DVIRAČIŲ S 00:02:12 +00:25
11.    38 Aleksa Čaupala            Dog Sport  00:02:13 +00:26
12.    45 Laura Lliis Ansi                     00:02:14 +00:27
CCK2 Distance (19): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    47 Arvis Liniņš              Dog Sport  00:01:42
 2.    48 Dens Grigāns              Dog Sport  00:02:04 +00:22
 2.    50 Marko Ozols               Baltic Amb 00:02:04 +00:22
 4.    53 Martyna Krupauskaitė      DVIRAČIŲ S 00:02:25 +00:43
 5.    49 Jēkabs Bruiko             Dog Sport  00:02:43 +01:01
 6.    52 Ivo Kārkliņš              Dog Sport  00:03:00 +01:18
 7.    54 Yaroslav Shulpenkov       Shalonaya  00:03:04 +01:22
CCK1 Distance (20): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    56 Anna Sakoviča             Dog Sport  00:02:31
 2.    62 Ugnė Dovidaitė                       00:02:33 +00:02
 3.    57 Elza Dombrava             Dog Sport  00:02:34 +00:03
 4.    58 Olīvija Čaupala           Dog Sport  00:02:35 +00:04
 5.    61 Noora Aaslav-Kaasik       Baltosport 00:02:40 +00:09
 6.    59 Taisija Kulygina                     00:02:58 +00:27
 7.    63 Kerija Bērziņa            Dog Sport  00:03:10 +00:39
 8.    64 Bruno Bērziņš             Dog Sport  00:03:14 +00:43
CCK0 Distance (21): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Miķelis Liniņš            Dog Sport  00:02:57
 2.    65 Antra Trautmane           Dog Sport  00:03:09 +00:12
 3.    68 Raivo Kārkliņš            Dog Sport  00:03:46 +00:49
 4.    66 Anna Osipova              KSSK       00:04:31 +01:34
 5.    69 Adele Krieva              Dog Sport  00:05:00 +02:03
 6.    70 Sintija Trautmane         Dog Sport  00:06:10 +03:13

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.05.2019 18:00:20 COK Silva