13.04.2019/Kamanu suņu sacensības

13.04.2019
Organizators : Sleddog
Distanču priekšnieks : Mārtiņš
[BJ] [BJM] [BJW] [CCK A] [CCK B] [CCK C]
[CCM] [CCW] [DR4-6] [SC]
DR4-6 Distance (1): 3 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(111)   2.(113)   3.(114)  Finišs              
 1. Ain Reppo                 00:05:29 11:00:01   01:36  1  02:01  1  04:40  1  05:29  1 00:05:29
       1 DR4-6                     DR4-6          01:36  1  00:25  1  02:39  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Kristons          00:06:39 11:01:01   01:50  2  02:23  2  05:34  2  06:39  2 00:06:39
       2 DR4-6                     DR4-6          01:50  2  00:33  2  03:11  2  01:05  2
                                                  00:14     00:08     00:32     00:16   
 3. Andrejs Osipovs           00:07:27 11:24:01   01:50  2  02:32  3  06:09  3  07:27  3 00:07:27
      19 DR4-6                     DR4-6          01:50  2  00:42  3  03:37  4  01:18  4
                                                  00:14     00:17     00:58     00:29   
 4. Cezarius Boim             00:07:48 11:02:02   02:05  4  03:01  4  06:33  4  07:48  4 00:07:48
       3 DR4-6/LT                  DR4-6          02:05  4  00:56  4  03:32  3  01:15  3
                                                  00:29     00:31     00:53     00:26   
 5. Nikolajs Kravcovs         00:12:27 11:47:01   03:19  5  04:40  5  10:31  5  12:27  5 00:12:27
      38 DR4-6                     DR4-6          03:19  5  01:21  5  05:51  5  01:56  5
                                                  01:43     00:56     03:12     01:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:36     00:25     02:39     00:49   00:05:29

BJW Distance (2): 3 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(111)   2.(113)   3.(114)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Almane               00:04:59 11:07:01   01:32  2  01:54  1  04:15  1  04:59  1 00:04:59
       5 BJW/LV                    BJW            01:32  2  00:22  1  02:21  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Putraima            00:05:39 11:12:02   01:31  1  02:02  2  04:45  2  05:39  2 00:05:39
      10 BJW/LV                    BJW            01:31  1  00:31  2  02:43  2  00:54  2
                                                 -00:01     00:09     00:22     00:10   
 3. Liina Kahu                00:06:44 11:30:01   01:50  4  02:29  4  05:46  3  06:44  3 00:06:44
      24 BJW/EST			                BJW            01:50  4  00:39  4  03:17  3  00:58  3
                                                  00:18     00:17     00:56     00:14   
 4. Liane Lubi                00:06:59 11:34:02   01:50  4  02:31  5  05:57  4  06:59  4 00:06:59
      28 BJW/EST			                BJW            01:50  4  00:41  5  03:26  5  01:02  5
                                                  00:18     00:19     01:05     00:18   
 5. Karīna Krūmiņliepa        00:07:15 11:31:02   01:55  6  02:27  3  06:08  6  07:15  5 00:07:15
      25 BJW/LV		                  BJW            01:55  6  00:32  3  03:41  8  01:07  7
                                                  00:23     00:10     01:20     00:23   
 6. Kristīne Petrovska-Laz... 00:07:16 11:26:01   01:44  3  02:41  6  06:07  5  07:16  6 00:07:16
      20 BJW/LV	                   BJW            01:44  3  00:57  8  03:26  5  01:09  8
                                                  00:12     00:35     01:05     00:25   
 7. Sarmīte Linde             00:07:29 11:33:02   02:19  8  03:01  7  06:25  7  07:29  7 00:07:29
      27 BJW/LV			                 BJW            02:19  8  00:42  6  03:24  4  01:04  6
                                                  00:47     00:20     01:03     00:20   
 8. Regīna Kārkliņa           00:07:59 11:27:03   02:12  7  03:25  9  06:59  8  07:59  8 00:07:59
      21 BJW/LV			                 BJW            02:12  7  01:13 10  03:34  7  01:00  4
                                                  00:40     00:51     01:13     00:16   
 9. Lelde Rāviņa              00:09:07 11:28:02   02:26  9  03:16  8  07:56  9  09:07  9 00:09:07
      22 BJW/LV			                 BJW            02:26  9  00:50  7  04:40 10  01:11  9
                                                  00:54     00:28     02:19     00:27   
10. Anita Reine               00:09:15 11:32:02   03:17 10  04:14 10  08:01 10  09:15 10 00:09:15
      26 BJW/LV			                 BJW            03:17 10  00:57  8  03:47  9  01:14 10
                                                  01:45     00:35     01:26     00:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:31     00:22     02:21     00:44   00:04:58

BJM Distance (3): 3 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(111)   2.(113)   3.(114)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Indrāns            00:05:44 11:20:02   01:35  2  02:00  2  04:49  1  05:44  1 00:05:44
      16 BJM/LV                    BJM            01:35  2  00:25  2  02:49  1  00:55  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Celmiņš             00:05:50 11:21:02   01:27  1  01:50  1  04:56  2  05:50  2 00:05:50
      17 BJM/LV                    BJM            01:27  1  00:23  1  03:06  2  00:54  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:02     00:17    -00:01   
 3. Dagnis Botrikovs          00:06:15 11:11:01   01:39  3  02:09  3  05:15  3  06:15  3 00:06:15
       9 BJM/LV                    BJM            01:39  3  00:30  4  03:06  2  01:00  4
                                                  00:04     00:05     00:17     00:05   
 4. Aleksis Merga             00:06:51 11:17:01   02:02  5  02:29  4  05:53  4  06:51  4 00:06:51
      13 BJM/LV                    BJM            02:02  5  00:27  3  03:24  4  00:58  3
                                                  00:27     00:02     00:35     00:03   
 5. Andris Mežgalis           00:07:28 11:22:01   02:00  4  02:46  5  06:21  5  07:28  5 00:07:28
      18 BJM                       BJM            02:00  4  00:46  5  03:35  5  01:07  6
                                                  00:25     00:21     00:46     00:12   
 6. Henrijs Kārkliņš          00:07:55 11:19:02   02:07  6  02:59  6  06:53  6  07:55  6 00:07:55
      15 BJM/LV                    BJM            02:07  6  00:52  6  03:54  6  01:02  5
                                                  00:32     00:27     01:05     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     00:23     02:49     00:54   00:05:33

SC Distance (4): 3 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(111)   2.(113)   3.(114)  Finišs              
 1. Arvis Grigāns             00:04:59 11:45:02   01:23  1  01:46  1  04:09  1  04:59  1 00:04:59
      37 SC/LV			                  SC             01:23  1  00:23  1  02:23  1  00:50  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ain Reppo                 00:05:21 11:37:02   01:31  4  01:56  2  04:33  2  05:21  2 00:05:21
      29 SC/EST				                SC             01:31  4  00:25  2  02:37  2  00:48  1
                                                  00:08     00:02     00:14    -00:02   
 3. Richard Poldmaa           00:05:34 11:39:01   01:30  2  01:58  3  04:36  3  05:34  3 00:05:34
      31 SC/EST				                SC             01:30  2  00:28  3  02:38  3  00:58  5
                                                  00:07     00:05     00:15     00:08   
 4. Igors Martinons           00:05:35 11:09:01   01:33  5  02:01  5  04:43  4  05:35  4 00:05:35
       7 SC/LV                     SC             01:33  5  00:28  3  02:42  4  00:52  3
                                                  00:10     00:05     00:19     00:02   
 5. Zigurds Sakovičs          00:05:51 11:42:01   01:30  2  02:00  4  04:52  5  05:51  5 00:05:51
      34 SC/LV		                   SC             01:30  2  00:30  6  02:52  6  00:59  7
                                                  00:07     00:07     00:29     00:09   
 6. Sarmīte Linde             00:06:07 11:48:01   01:41  9  02:17  8  05:07  6  06:07  6 00:06:07
      39 SC/LV			                  SC             01:41  9  00:36  8  02:50  5  01:00  8
                                                  00:18     00:13     00:27     00:10   
 7. Peep Eller (Hermes/Ares)  00:06:10 12:17:01   01:39  6  02:16  7  05:14  7  06:10  7 00:06:10
      71 SC/EST	                   SC             01:39  6  00:37  9  02:58  7  00:56  4
                                                  00:16     00:14     00:35     00:06   
 8. Sarmīte Linde             00:06:36 11:08:01   01:53 12  02:31 11  05:38  8  06:36  8 00:06:36
       6 SC/LV                     SC             01:53 12  00:38 10  03:07  9  00:58  5
                                                  00:30     00:15     00:44     00:08   
 9. Peep Eller                00:06:42 11:38:02   01:48 11  02:36 12  05:41 10  06:42  9 00:06:42
      30 SC/EST				                SC             01:48 11  00:48 15  03:05  8  01:01  9
                                                  00:25     00:25     00:42     00:11   
10. Markuss Kristians Krievs  00:06:48 11:10:01   01:47 10  02:22  9  05:38  8  06:48 10 00:06:48
       8 SC/LV                     SC             01:47 10  00:35  7  03:16 10  01:10 12
                                                  00:24     00:12     00:53     00:20   
11. Ieva Balode               00:07:09 11:44:02   01:40  7  02:08  6  06:07 12  07:09 11 00:07:09
      36 SC/LV					                SC             01:40  7  00:28  3  03:59 13  01:02 10
                                                  00:17     00:05     01:36     00:12   
12. Aleksis Merga             00:07:12 11:49:01   01:40  7  02:26 10  05:54 11  07:12 12 00:07:12
      40 SC/LV			                  SC             01:40  7  00:46 14  03:28 11  01:18 14
                                                  00:17     00:23     01:05     00:28   
13. Aivar Narusson            00:07:31 11:40:02   02:06 13  02:48 13  06:19 13  07:31 13 00:07:31
      32 SC/EST			                 SC             02:06 13  00:42 12  03:31 12  01:12 13
                                                  00:43     00:19     01:08     00:22   
14. Evija Ziediņa             00:08:12 11:43:01   02:16 15  02:57 15  07:05 14  08:12 14 00:08:12
      35 SC/LV		 	                 SC             02:16 15  00:41 11  04:08 14  01:07 11
                                                  00:53     00:18     01:45     00:17   
15. Artūrs Beļikovs           00:08:54 11:14:01   02:08 14  02:50 14  07:16 15  08:54 15 00:08:54
      12 SC                        SC             02:08 14  00:42 12  04:26 15  01:38 15
                                                  00:45     00:19     02:03     00:48   
16. Nikolajs Kravcovs         00:09:57 11:13:01   02:27 16  03:22 16  08:17 16  09:57 16 00:09:57
      11 SC/LV                     SC             02:27 16  00:55 16  04:55 16  01:40 16
                                                  01:04     00:32     02:32     00:50   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     00:23     02:23     00:48   00:04:57

CCW Distance (5): 3 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(111)   2.(113)   3.(114)  Finišs              
 1. Evija Černiševa           00:08:15 11:52:01   02:07  1  02:42  1  06:54  1  08:15  1 00:08:15
      45 CCW/LV			                 CCW            02:07  1  00:35  1  04:12  1  01:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Spruženiece          00:08:46 11:57:31   02:15  2  02:54  2  07:19  2  08:46  2 00:08:46
      56 CCW/LV		                  CCW            02:15  2  00:39  2  04:25  3  01:27  4
                                                  00:08     00:04     00:13     00:06   
 3. Anete Viziņa              00:09:01 12:00:01   02:33  6  03:12  3  07:35  3  09:01  3 00:09:01
      61 CCW/LV			                 CCW            02:33  6  00:39  2  04:23  2  01:26  3
                                                  00:26     00:04     00:11     00:05   
 4. Kristina Borodina         00:09:22 11:56:31   02:38  8  03:27  8  08:07  4  09:22  4 00:09:22
      54 CCW/RUS		                 CCW            02:38  8  00:49  8  04:40  4  01:15  1
                                                  00:31     00:14     00:28    -00:06   
 5. Liesma Sakoviča           00:09:48 11:55:31   02:40  9  03:24  7  08:16  5  09:48  5 00:09:48
      52 CCW/LV			                 CCW            02:40  9  00:44  4  04:52  5  01:32  5
                                                  00:33     00:09     00:40     00:11   
 6. Justīne Brūvere Kaupe     00:09:51 11:54:01   02:35  7  03:20  6  08:16  5  09:51  6 00:09:51
      49 CCW/LV		                  CCW            02:35  7  00:45  5  04:56  6  01:35  6
                                                  00:28     00:10     00:44     00:14   
 7. Laine Reke                00:09:57 11:58:01   02:31  4  03:16  4  08:21  8  09:57  7 00:09:57
      57 CCW/LV			                 CCW            02:31  4  00:45  5  05:05  9  01:36  8
                                                  00:24     00:10     00:53     00:15   
 8. Iveta Lange               00:10:00 11:56:01   02:31  4  03:17  5  08:17  7  10:00  8 00:10:00
      53 CCW/LV			                 CCW            02:31  4  00:46  7  05:00  7  01:43 11
                                                  00:24     00:11     00:48     00:22   
 9. Krista Cēbers             00:10:41 11:51:31   02:59 11  03:49  9  09:06  9  10:41  9 00:10:41
      44 CCW/LV		                  CCW            02:59 11  00:50  9  05:17 10  01:35  6
                                                  00:52     00:15     01:05     00:14   
10. Inga Putraima             00:10:44 11:58:32   03:13 14  04:06 13  09:08 10  10:44 10 00:10:44
      58 CCW/LV			                 CCW            03:13 14  00:53 11  05:02  8  01:36  8
                                                  01:06     00:18     00:50     00:15   
11. Alise Buceniece           00:10:55 11:50:31   02:58 10  03:51 10  09:10 11  10:55 11 00:10:55
      42 CCW/LV		                  CCW            02:58 10  00:53 11  05:19 11  01:45 12
                                                  00:51     00:18     01:07     00:24   
12. Heike Randlahe            00:11:12 11:59:32   03:08 13  03:59 12  09:31 12  11:12 12 00:11:12
      60 CCW/EST 			               CCW            03:08 13  00:51 10  05:32 12  01:41 10
                                                  01:01     00:16     01:20     00:20   
13. Liena Kalniņa             00:12:07 11:51:01   03:02 12  03:57 11  10:08 13  12:07 13 00:12:07
      43 CCW/LV	                   CCW            03:02 12  00:55 13  06:11 13  01:59 13
                                                  00:55     00:20     01:59     00:38   
14. Anna Millere              00:12:45 11:57:00   03:27 15  04:26 14  10:42 14  12:45 14 00:12:45
      55 CCW/LV				                CCW            03:27 15  00:59 14  06:16 14  02:03 14
                                                  01:20     00:24     02:04     00:42   
15. Aiga Zālīte               00:14:50 11:53:01   03:46 16  05:13 15  12:46 15  14:50 15 00:14:50
      47 CCW/LV			                 CCW            03:46 16  01:27 18  07:33 16  02:04 15
                                                  01:39     00:52     03:21     00:43   
16. Marina Kārkliņa           00:15:14 11:50:00   03:53 17  05:15 16  12:54 16  15:14 16 00:15:14
      41 CCW/LV			                 CCW            03:53 17  01:22 16  07:39 17  02:20 18
                                                  01:46     00:47     03:27     00:59   
17. Ludmila Savenkova         00:15:17 11:52:32   04:26 18  05:52 17  13:11 17  15:17 17 00:15:17
      46 CCW/LV		                  CCW            04:26 18  01:26 17  07:19 15  02:06 16
                                                  02:19     00:51     03:07     00:45   
18. Aija Liepa                00:16:42 11:53:31   05:21 19  06:33 18  14:28 18  16:42 18 00:16:42
      48 CCW/LV		                  CCW            05:21 19  01:12 15  07:55 18  02:14 17
                                                  03:14     00:37     03:43     00:53   
    Sabīne Bērziņa            DQ       11:54:31   02:30  3                               DQ
      50 CCW/LV			                 CCW            02:30  3                              
                                                  00:23                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     00:35     04:12     01:15   00:08:09

CCM Distance (6): 3 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(111)   2.(113)   3.(114)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Kuklis              00:08:31 12:00:31   02:02  1  02:40  1  07:03  1  08:31  1 00:08:31
      62 CCM/LV			                 CCM            02:02  1  00:38  1  04:23  2  01:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dagnis Boltrikovs         00:08:48 12:05:02   02:28  3  03:07  3  07:28  2  08:48  2 00:08:48
      68 CCM/LV		                  CCM            02:28  3  00:39  2  04:21  1  01:20  1
                                                  00:26     00:01    -00:02    -00:08   
 3. Artis Kaprāns             00:09:12 12:02:01   02:19  2  02:59  2  07:42  3  09:12  3 00:09:12
      65 CCM/LV			                 CCM            02:19  2  00:40  3  04:43  3  01:30  5
                                                  00:17     00:02     00:20     00:02   
 4. Roberts Mitenieks         00:09:55 12:01:01   02:34  4  03:20  4  08:28  4  09:55  4 00:09:55
      63 CCM/LV		                  CCM            02:34  4  00:46  4  05:08  6  01:27  2
                                                  00:32     00:08     00:45    -00:01   
 5. Rolands Naglis            00:10:05 12:04:01   02:51  6  03:40  6  08:37  5  10:05  5 00:10:05
      97 CCM/LAT                   CCM            02:51  6  00:49  6  04:57  4  01:28  3
                                                  00:49     00:11     00:34     00:00   
 6. Juris Medvids             00:10:13 12:03:01   02:45  5  03:34  5  08:39  6  10:13  6 00:10:13
      67 CCM/LV			                 CCM            02:45  5  00:49  6  05:05  5  01:34  6
                                                  00:43     00:11     00:42     00:06   
 7. Ritvars Osis              00:10:57 12:02:32   03:02  8  03:51  8  09:16  7  10:57  7 00:10:57
      66 CCM/LV			                 CCM            03:02  8  00:49  6  05:25  7  01:41  7
                                                  01:00     00:11     01:02     00:13   
 8. Kaspars Berķis            00:11:37 12:01:31   02:57  7  03:45  7  09:40  8  11:37  8 00:11:37
      64 CCM/LV	                   CCM            02:57  7  00:48  5  05:55  8  01:57  8
                                                  00:55     00:10     01:32     00:29   
 9. Renārs Smelters           00:12:54 12:04:32   03:28  9  04:21  9  10:34  9  12:54  9 00:12:54
      69 CCM/LV	 		                CCM            03:28  9  00:53  9  06:13  9  02:20  9
                                                  01:26     00:15     01:50     00:52   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     00:38     04:21     01:20   00:08:21

BJ Distance (7): 3 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(111)   2.(113)   3.(114)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Krieva               00:05:36 12:16:01   01:32  1  02:01  1  04:43  1  05:36  1 00:05:36
      70 BJ/LV			                  BJ             01:32  1  00:29  1  02:42  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Dace Almane               DQ       11:29:02                                          DQ
      23 BJW/LV			                 BJ                                                   
                                                                                        
Labākais laiks:                                   01:32     00:29     02:42     00:53   00:05:36

CCK C Distance (8): 1 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(114)  Finišs              
 1. Mikus Kalniņš             00:01:12 12:44:32   00:09  1  01:12  1 00:01:12
      72 CCK C				                 CCK C          00:09  1  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Valters Beļikovs          00:01:19 12:46:32   00:10  2  01:19  2 00:01:19
      76 CCK C			                  CCK C          00:10  2  01:09  2
                                                  00:01     00:06   
 3. Katrīna Augustāne         00:01:22 12:45:01   00:10  2  01:22  3 00:01:22
      73 CCK C			                  CCK C          00:10  2  01:12  3
                                                  00:01     00:09   
 4. Aleksa Čaupala            00:01:25 12:45:31   00:10  2  01:25  4 00:01:25
      74 CCK C                     CCK C          00:10  2  01:15  4
                                                  00:01     00:12   
 5. Paula Kristiāna Sīmane    00:01:33 12:47:00   00:11  5  01:33  5 00:01:33
      77 CCK C                     CCK C          00:11  5  01:22  5
                                                  00:02     00:19   
 6. Kate Gabriela Balode      00:01:37 12:47:31   00:12  8  01:37  6 00:01:37
      78 CCK C		                   CCK C          00:12  8  01:25  6
                                                  00:03     00:22   
 7. Valters Rāviņš            00:01:40 12:46:02   00:11  5  01:40  7 00:01:40
      75 CCK C				                 CCK C          00:11  5  01:29  7
                                                  00:02     00:26   
 8. Sintija Preisa            00:01:44 12:48:01   00:11  5  01:44  8 00:01:44
      79 CCK C			                  CCK C          00:11  5  01:33  8
                                                  00:02     00:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:09     01:03   00:01:12

CCK B Distance (9): 1 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(114)  Finišs              
 1. Arvis Liniņš              00:01:20 12:49:31   00:09  1  01:20  1 00:01:20
      80 CCK B			                  CCK B          00:09  1  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Dens Grigāns              00:01:21 12:50:32   00:10  2  01:21  2 00:01:21
      82 CCK B					                CCK B          00:10  2  01:11  1
                                                  00:01     00:00   
 3. Ivo Kārkliņš              00:01:24 12:50:01   00:11  4  01:24  3 00:01:24
      81 CCK B                     CCK B          00:11  4  01:13  3
                                                  00:02     00:02   
 4. Sabīne Krieva             00:01:30 12:51:01   00:10  2  01:30  4 00:01:30
      83 CCK B				                 CCK B          00:10  2  01:20  4
                                                  00:01     00:09   
 5. Letīcija Viktorija Zariņa 00:02:02 12:51:31   00:14  5  02:02  5 00:02:02
      84 CCK B		                   CCK B          00:14  5  01:48  5
                                                  00:05     00:37   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:09     01:11   00:01:20

CCK A Distance (10): 1 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(114)  Finišs              
 1. Niks Reke                 00:01:37 12:58:02   00:13  2  01:37  1 00:01:37
      92 CCK A				                 CCK A          00:13  2  01:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Sakoviča             00:01:43 12:57:31   00:12  1  01:43  2 00:01:43
      91 CCK A			                  CCK A          00:12  1  01:31  2
                                                 -00:01     00:07   
 3. Elza Dombrava             00:01:48 12:54:31   00:13  2  01:48  3 00:01:48
      85 CCK A				                 CCK A          00:13  2  01:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:11   
 4. Olīvija Čaupala           00:01:50 12:55:32   00:13  2  01:50  4 00:01:50
      87 CCK A			                  CCK A          00:13  2  01:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:13   
 5. Teodors Evalds Liopa      00:02:05 12:59:02   00:15  5  02:05  5 00:02:05
      94 CCK A			                  CCK A          00:15  5  01:50  5
                                                  00:02     00:26   
 6. Miķelis Liniņš            00:02:07 13:00:02   00:17  7  02:07  6 00:02:07
      96 CCK A                     CCK A          00:17  7  01:50  5
                                                  00:04     00:26   
 7. Beatrise Zālīte           00:02:19 12:56:32   00:17  7  02:19  7 00:02:19
      89 CCK A				                 CCK A          00:17  7  02:02  7
                                                  00:04     00:38   
 8. Anete Čaupala             00:02:26 12:56:01   00:21  9  02:26  8 00:02:26
      88 CCK A				                 CCK A          00:21  9  02:05  8
                                                  00:08     00:41   
 8. Antra Trautmane           00:02:26 12:59:33   00:16  6  02:26  8 00:02:26
      95 CCK A			                  CCK A          00:16  6  02:10  9
                                                  00:03     00:46   
10. Raivo Kārkliņš            00:02:47 12:55:02   00:22 10  02:47 10 00:02:47
      86 CCK B				                 CCK A          00:22 10  02:25 10
                                                  00:09     01:01   
11. Jānis Čaupals             00:02:56 12:58:33   00:23 11  02:56 11 00:02:56
      93 CCK A				                 CCK A          00:23 11  02:33 11
                                                  00:10     01:09   
12. Adele Krieva              00:04:01 12:57:04   00:38 12  04:01 12 00:04:01
      90 CCK A				                 CCK A          00:38 12  03:23 12
                                                  00:25     01:59   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:12     01:24   00:01:36


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.04.2019 17:26:13 COK Silva