13.04.2019/Kamanu suņu sacensības

13.04.2019
Organizators : Sleddog
Distanču priekšnieks : Mārtiņš
[BJ] [BJM] [BJW] [CCK A] [CCK B] [CCK C]
[CCM] [CCW] [DR4-6] [SC]
DR4-6 Distance (1): 3 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     1 Ain Reppo                 DR4-6      00:05:29
 2.     2 Mārtiņš Kristons          DR4-6      00:06:39 +01:10
 3.    19 Andrejs Osipovs           DR4-6      00:07:27 +01:58
 4.     3 Cezarius Boim             DR4-6/LT   00:07:48 +02:19
 5.    38 Nikolajs Kravcovs         DR4-6      00:12:27 +06:58
BJW Distance (2): 3 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     5 Dace Almane               BJW/LV     00:04:59
 2.    10 Alise Putraima            BJW/LV     00:05:39 +00:40
 3.    24 Liina Kahu                BJW/EST			 00:06:44 +01:45
 4.    28 Liane Lubi                BJW/EST			 00:06:59 +02:00
 5.    25 Karīna Krūmiņliepa        BJW/LV		   00:07:15 +02:16
 6.    20 Kristīne Petrovska-Laz... BJW/LV	    00:07:16 +02:17
 7.    27 Sarmīte Linde             BJW/LV			  00:07:29 +02:30
 8.    21 Regīna Kārkliņa           BJW/LV			  00:07:59 +03:00
 9.    22 Lelde Rāviņa              BJW/LV			  00:09:07 +04:08
10.    26 Anita Reine               BJW/LV			  00:09:15 +04:16
BJM Distance (3): 3 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    16 Edgars Indrāns            BJM/LV     00:05:44
 2.    17 Jānis Celmiņš             BJM/LV     00:05:50 +00:06
 3.     9 Dagnis Botrikovs          BJM/LV     00:06:15 +00:31
 4.    13 Aleksis Merga             BJM/LV     00:06:51 +01:07
 5.    18 Andris Mežgalis           BJM        00:07:28 +01:44
 6.    15 Henrijs Kārkliņš          BJM/LV     00:07:55 +02:11
SC Distance (4): 3 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    37 Arvis Grigāns             SC/LV			   00:04:59
 2.    29 Ain Reppo                 SC/EST				 00:05:21 +00:22
 3.    31 Richard Poldmaa           SC/EST				 00:05:34 +00:35
 4.     7 Igors Martinons           SC/LV      00:05:35 +00:36
 5.    34 Zigurds Sakovičs          SC/LV		    00:05:51 +00:52
 6.    39 Sarmīte Linde             SC/LV			   00:06:07 +01:08
 7.    71 Peep Eller (Hermes/Ares)  SC/EST	    00:06:10 +01:11
 8.     6 Sarmīte Linde             SC/LV      00:06:36 +01:37
 9.    30 Peep Eller                SC/EST				 00:06:42 +01:43
10.     8 Markuss Kristians Krievs  SC/LV      00:06:48 +01:49
11.    36 Ieva Balode               SC/LV					 00:07:09 +02:10
12.    40 Aleksis Merga             SC/LV			   00:07:12 +02:13
13.    32 Aivar Narusson            SC/EST			  00:07:31 +02:32
14.    35 Evija Ziediņa             SC/LV		 	  00:08:12 +03:13
15.    12 Artūrs Beļikovs           SC         00:08:54 +03:55
16.    11 Nikolajs Kravcovs         SC/LV      00:09:57 +04:58
CCW Distance (5): 3 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    45 Evija Černiševa           CCW/LV			  00:08:15
 2.    56 Ieva Spruženiece          CCW/LV		   00:08:46 +00:31
 3.    61 Anete Viziņa              CCW/LV			  00:09:01 +00:46
 4.    54 Kristina Borodina         CCW/RUS		  00:09:22 +01:07
 5.    52 Liesma Sakoviča           CCW/LV			  00:09:48 +01:33
 6.    49 Justīne Brūvere Kaupe     CCW/LV		   00:09:51 +01:36
 7.    57 Laine Reke                CCW/LV			  00:09:57 +01:42
 8.    53 Iveta Lange               CCW/LV			  00:10:00 +01:45
 9.    44 Krista Cēbers             CCW/LV		   00:10:41 +02:26
10.    58 Inga Putraima             CCW/LV			  00:10:44 +02:29
11.    42 Alise Buceniece           CCW/LV		   00:10:55 +02:40
12.    60 Heike Randlahe            CCW/EST 		 00:11:12 +02:57
13.    43 Liena Kalniņa             CCW/LV	    00:12:07 +03:52
14.    55 Anna Millere              CCW/LV				 00:12:45 +04:30
15.    47 Aiga Zālīte               CCW/LV			  00:14:50 +06:35
16.    41 Marina Kārkliņa           CCW/LV			  00:15:14 +06:59
17.    46 Ludmila Savenkova         CCW/LV		   00:15:17 +07:02
18.    48 Aija Liepa                CCW/LV		   00:16:42 +08:27
       50 Sabīne Bērziņa            CCW/LV			  DQ      
CCM Distance (6): 3 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    62 Uldis Kuklis              CCM/LV			  00:08:31
 2.    68 Dagnis Boltrikovs         CCM/LV		   00:08:48 +00:17
 3.    65 Artis Kaprāns             CCM/LV			  00:09:12 +00:41
 4.    63 Roberts Mitenieks         CCM/LV		   00:09:55 +01:24
 5.    97 Rolands Naglis            CCM/LAT    00:10:05 +01:34
 6.    67 Juris Medvids             CCM/LV			  00:10:13 +01:42
 7.    66 Ritvars Osis              CCM/LV			  00:10:57 +02:26
 8.    64 Kaspars Berķis            CCM/LV	    00:11:37 +03:06
 9.    69 Renārs Smelters           CCM/LV	 		 00:12:54 +04:23
BJ Distance (7): 3 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    70 Aija Krieva               BJ/LV			   00:05:36
       23 Dace Almane               BJW/LV			  DQ      
CCK C Distance (8): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Mikus Kalniņš             CCK C				  00:01:12
 2.    76 Valters Beļikovs          CCK C			   00:01:19 +00:07
 3.    73 Katrīna Augustāne         CCK C			   00:01:22 +00:10
 4.    74 Aleksa Čaupala            CCK C      00:01:25 +00:13
 5.    77 Paula Kristiāna Sīmane    CCK C      00:01:33 +00:21
 6.    78 Kate Gabriela Balode      CCK C		    00:01:37 +00:25
 7.    75 Valters Rāviņš            CCK C				  00:01:40 +00:28
 8.    79 Sintija Preisa            CCK C			   00:01:44 +00:32
CCK B Distance (9): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    80 Arvis Liniņš              CCK B			   00:01:20
 2.    82 Dens Grigāns              CCK B					 00:01:21 +00:01
 3.    81 Ivo Kārkliņš              CCK B      00:01:24 +00:04
 4.    83 Sabīne Krieva             CCK B				  00:01:30 +00:10
 5.    84 Letīcija Viktorija Zariņa CCK B		    00:02:02 +00:42
CCK A Distance (10): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Niks Reke                 CCK A				  00:01:37
 2.    91 Anna Sakoviča             CCK A			   00:01:43 +00:06
 3.    85 Elza Dombrava             CCK A				  00:01:48 +00:11
 4.    87 Olīvija Čaupala           CCK A			   00:01:50 +00:13
 5.    94 Teodors Evalds Liopa      CCK A			   00:02:05 +00:28
 6.    96 Miķelis Liniņš            CCK A      00:02:07 +00:30
 7.    89 Beatrise Zālīte           CCK A				  00:02:19 +00:42
 8.    88 Anete Čaupala             CCK A				  00:02:26 +00:49
 8.    95 Antra Trautmane           CCK A			   00:02:26 +00:49
10.    86 Raivo Kārkliņš            CCK B				  00:02:47 +01:10
11.    93 Jānis Čaupals             CCK A				  00:02:56 +01:19
12.    90 Adele Krieva              CCK A				  00:04:01 +02:24

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.04.2019 17:26:05 COK Silva