Sveikuļu nakts 2019

09.03.2019
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : COK Silva
[OES] [OEV1] [OEV2] [OLS] [OLV] [OTS]
[OTV] [SES] [SEV] [SLS] [SLV] [STS]

OES Distance (1): 19 KP 5990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     1 Inese Vārna               Ziemeļkurz 01:26:25
 2.     2 Ieva Grauduma                        01:47:48 +21:23
 3.     3 Madara Apsalone                      01:47:52 +21:27
OLV Distance (2): 20 KP 5900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   604 Jānis Sapats              Eko O      00:59:10
 2.   606 Kalvis Kažoks             OK Alnis   00:59:11 +00:01
 3.   610 Juris Žideļūns                       00:59:12 +00:02
 4.   601 Miķelis Žideļūns                     00:59:55 +00:45
 5.   602 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 01:10:30 +11:20
 6.   611 Andris Kikusts            x76        01:11:25 +12:15
 7.   603 Artūrs Verza                         01:14:28 +15:18
 8.   607 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 01:20:14 +21:04
 9.   605 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vo 01:24:03 +24:53
10.   608 Māris Penkulis            OK Saldus  02:00:45 +61:35
OLS Distance (3): 17 KP 4140 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Zane Vitenberga                      01:14:31
 2.   401 Anita Liepiņa                        01:23:22 +08:51
 3.   402 Indra Segliņa             TSK        01:33:37 +19:06
 4.   405 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis   01:33:42 +19:11
      404 Velta Zjatkova            OK Alnis   DQ      
OTS Distance (4): 14 KP 3050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   801 Māra Segliņa              JNSC       00:38:36
 2.   805 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis I 00:42:45 +04:09
 3.   806 SANTA SKRIBANE            SILVA      00:42:49 +04:13
 4.   803 Lāsma Šlosberga                      00:45:29 +06:53
 5.   802 Estere Blumberga                     00:45:50 +07:14
 6.   807 Silvija Penkule           OK Saldus  01:11:11 +32:35
OTV Distance (4): 14 KP 3050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1002 Jēkabs Segliņš            JNSC       00:32:55
 2.  1001 Jānis Segliņš             Sprīdītis  00:38:39 +05:44
 3.  1007 Gints Skribāns            x18        00:42:50 +09:55
 4.  1003 Ivars Laimīte                        00:45:31 +12:36
 5.  1004 Jānis Blumbergs                      00:45:49 +12:54
 6.  1005 Kārlis Blumbergs                     00:45:51 +12:56
OEV1 Distance (6): 25 KP 8780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   201 Uldis Katlaps             Inešu sekt 01:11:36
 2.   204 Kārlis Vilciņš            OK Kāpa    01:32:57 +21:21
OEV2 Distance (7): 25 KP 8780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   203 Jānis Kalniņš                        01:18:32
 2.   202 Jānis Žideļūns            IK Ausekli 01:22:27 +03:55
SEV Distance (8): 8 KP 21120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   308 Kristaps Bērziņš          ASK PATRIA 01:30:44
 2.   301 Dainis Limanāns	          RIEKSTI    01:34:31 +03:47
 3.   306 Alvis Danovskis	          Riga Runne 01:40:13 +09:29
 4.   303 Maksims Bogdanovs         SK Metroon 01:45:40 +14:56
 5.   307 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis I 01:53:29 +22:45
 6.   302 Viktors Saveļjevs         RIEKSTI    01:57:35 +26:51
 7.   305 Edgars Koncevojs                     02:19:53 +49:09
 8.   304 Aivis Putnāns             Sporta pat 02:33:37 +62:53
 9.   310 Toms Mirķis               Spēkakoks  02:44:42 +73:58
 9.   309 Jānis Mirķis              Spēkakoks  02:44:42 +73:58
SES Distance (8): 8 KP 21120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   104 Līga Rusiņa               Riga Runne 02:10:16
 2.   101 Evija Vate                Engures Sp 02:17:23 +07:07
 3.   102 Dace Ancāne                          02:32:35 +22:19
 4.   103 Ance Aumeistere           Spēkakoks  02:44:42 +34:26
SLV Distance (9): 5 KP 14080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   701 Nauris Rūdulis            Rūdulīši   01:19:45
 2.   708 Rimants Liepiņš           Engures sp 01:22:09 +02:24
 3.   707 Juris Dzērve                         01:23:29 +03:44
 4.   704 Armands Auziņš            Riga Runne 01:30:07 +10:22
 5.   703 NORMUNDS KRONBERGS        TUKUMS     01:38:33 +18:48
 6.   706 Kristaps Deksnis          Ķesterciem 01:43:44 +23:59
 7.   705 Ivo Kleins                Ķesterciem 02:17:54 +58:09
SLS Distance (9): 5 KP 14080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   508 Gita Jurševska            Riga Runne 01:33:45
 2.   509 Iveta Šķiņķe              Rīga Runne 01:39:34 +05:49
 3.   505 Linda Grīnberga           Rīga Runne 01:45:59 +12:14
 4.   511 Ieva Pauļuka              Spēkakoks  02:41:12 +67:27
 4.   510 Anete Skrastiņa           Spēkakoks  02:41:12 +67:27
STS Distance (10): 2 KP 7040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   905 Annija Zāģere             Riga Runne 00:40:54
 2.   903 Tatjana Āboliņa           Maratona k 00:52:21 +11:27
 3.   902 ILZE KRONBERGA            TUKUMS     00:59:22 +18:28
 4.   503 Karīna Voitkeviča         Adidas Run 01:07:20 +26:26

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.03.2019 18:57:26 COK Silva