Sveikuļu nakts 2018

10.03.2018
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[OB] [OES] [OEV1] [OEV2] [OLS] [OLV]
[OT] [SES] [SEV] [SLS] [SLV] [ST]

OEV1 Distance (1): 24 KP 8510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 33)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 61)  16.( 62)  17.( 63)  18.( 43)  19.( 44)  20.( 45)  21.( 46)  22.( 47)  23.( 48)  24.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Atis Rešķis               01:12:16 19:15:00   04:58  1  06:44  1  13:47  2  15:15  2  16:39  1  18:17  1  20:00  1  22:10  1  24:28  1  26:33  1  29:41  1  32:11  1  38:15  1  42:30  2  42:59  2  43:30  1  44:08  1  49:45  2  53:58  2  57:44  1  60:08  1  64:24  2  69:19  1  71:58  1  72:16  1 01:12:16
      26 OEV1	Saldus OK            OEV1           04:58  1  01:46  2  07:03  3  01:28  2  01:24  1  01:38  2  01:43  2  02:10  2  02:18  2  02:05  1  03:08  1  02:30  2  06:04  2  04:15  2  00:29  2  00:31  1  00:38  2  05:37  3  04:13  2  03:46  2  02:24  2  04:16  3  04:55  2  02:39  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Mankus            01:12:24 19:15:00   05:00  2  06:45  2  13:38  1  15:12  1  16:39  1  18:19  2  20:03  2  22:11  2  24:30  2  26:36  2  29:51  2  32:21  2  38:15  1  42:28  1  42:56  1  43:35  2  44:17  2  49:34  1  53:53  1  57:44  1  60:08  1  64:22  1  69:20  2  72:04  2  72:24  2 01:12:24
      24 OEV1	Saldus OK            OEV1           05:00  2  01:45  1  06:53  2  01:34  3  01:27  2  01:40  3  01:44  3  02:08  1  02:19  3  02:06  2  03:15  3  02:30  2  05:54  1  04:13  1  00:28  1  00:39  2  00:42  3  05:17  2  04:19  3  03:51  3  02:24  2  04:14  2  04:58  3  02:44  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:02    -00:01    -00:10     00:06     00:03     00:02     00:01    -00:02     00:01     00:01     00:07     00:00    -00:10    -00:02    -00:01     00:08     00:04    -00:20     00:06     00:05     00:00    -00:02     00:03     00:05     00:02   
 3. Jānis Kalniņš             01:12:29 19:15:00   05:15  3  07:01  3  13:51  3  15:17  3  17:05  3  18:34  3  20:09  3  22:29  3  24:41  3  26:47  3  29:55  3  32:22  3  38:36  3  44:29  3  45:02  3  45:53  3  46:25  3  51:30  3  55:31  3  58:43  3  60:54  3  64:50  3  69:26  3  72:12  3  72:29  3 01:12:29
      22 OEV1	                     OEV1           05:15  3  01:46  2  06:50  1  01:26  1  01:48  3  01:29  1  01:35  1  02:20  3  02:12  1  02:06  2  03:08  1  02:27  1  06:14  3  05:53  3  00:33  3  00:51  3  00:32  1  05:05  1  04:01  1  03:12  1  02:11  1  03:56  1  04:36  1  02:46  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:17     00:00    -00:13    -00:02     00:24    -00:09    -00:08     00:10    -00:06     00:01     00:00    -00:03     00:10     01:38     00:04     00:20    -00:06    -00:32    -00:12    -00:34    -00:13    -00:20    -00:19     00:07    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:58     01:45     06:50     01:26     01:24     01:29     01:35     02:08     02:12     02:05     03:08     02:27     05:54     04:13     00:28     00:31     00:32     05:05     04:01     03:12     02:11     03:56     04:36     02:39     00:17   01:09:02

OEV2 Distance (2): 24 KP 8510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 33)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 61)  16.( 62)  17.( 63)  18.( 43)  19.( 44)  20.( 45)  21.( 46)  22.( 47)  23.( 48)  24.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           01:12:20 19:15:00   05:03  1  06:46  1  13:40  1  15:29  1  17:53  1  20:17  1  21:44  1  23:00  1  24:38  1  26:37  1  29:42  1  32:12  1  38:18  1  42:29  1  42:58  1  43:40  1  44:12  1  49:53  1  54:11  1  57:44  1  60:10  1  64:21  1  69:18  1  72:02  1  72:20  1 01:12:20
      21 OEV2	Ziemeļkurzeme OK     OEV2           05:03  1  01:43  1  06:54  1  01:49  1  02:24  1  02:24  1  01:27  1  01:16  1  01:38  1  01:59  1  03:05  1  02:30  1  06:06  1  04:11  1  00:29  1  00:42  2  00:32  1  05:41  1  04:18  1  03:33  1  02:26  1  04:11  1  04:57  1  02:44  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Armands Teteris           01:42:40 19:15:00   16:08  2  18:05  2  27:35  2  29:49  2  32:42  2  36:14  2  38:00  2  39:32  2  42:13  2  44:32  2  48:15  2  51:19  2  60:14  2  64:43  2  65:13  2  65:48  2  66:21  2  73:16  2  78:30  2  82:28  2  85:48  2  90:49  2  97:51  2 102:13  2 102:40  2 01:42:40
      23 OEV2	TOK TAKA             OEV2           16:08  2  01:57  2  09:30  2  02:14  2  02:53  2  03:32  2  01:46  2  01:32  2  02:41  2  02:19  2  03:43  2  03:04  2  08:55  2  04:29  2  00:30  2  00:35  1  00:33  2  06:55  2  05:14  2  03:58  2  03:20  2  05:01  2  07:02  2  04:22  2  00:27  2
                                                  11:05     00:14     02:36     00:25     00:29     01:08     00:19     00:16     01:03     00:20     00:38     00:34     02:49     00:18     00:01    -00:07     00:01     01:14     00:56     00:25     00:54     00:50     02:05     01:38     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:03     01:43     06:54     01:49     02:24     02:24     01:27     01:16     01:38     01:59     03:05     02:30     06:06     04:11     00:29     00:35     00:32     05:41     04:18     03:33     02:26     04:11     04:57     02:44     00:18   01:12:13

OES Distance (3): 19 KP 6220 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 32)   3.( 55)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 53)  10.( 42)  11.( 64)  12.( 65)  13.( 42)  14.( 54)  15.( 44)  16.( 56)  17.( 31)  18.( 48)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Irita Puķīte              01:05:45 19:15:00   06:12  2  08:32  2  15:39  1  18:20  1  24:00  1  25:13  1  28:13  2  31:26  1  34:34  1  40:02  1  40:31  1  41:32  1  42:14  1  46:10  1  51:46  1  54:44  1  58:29  1  61:50  1  65:15  1  65:45  1 01:05:45
     124 OES	Kāpa OK               OES            06:12  2  02:20  1  07:07  1  02:41  1  05:40  4  01:13  1  03:00  3  03:13  1  03:08  1  05:28  1  00:29  2  01:01  3  00:42  2  03:56  1  05:36  1  02:58  1  03:45  1  03:21  1  03:25  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vārna               01:29:44 19:15:00   08:07  4  11:46  3  20:44  3  23:59  3  28:40  3  30:49  3  34:08  3  39:15  3  44:01  3  50:46  3  51:20  3  53:17  3  54:05  3  59:23  3  66:53  3  75:55  3  80:33  3  85:00  3  89:09  3  89:44  2 01:29:44
     123 OES	Ziemeļkurzeme OK      OES            08:07  4  03:39  3  08:58  3  03:15  3  04:41  3  02:09  4  03:19  4  05:07  4  04:46  4  06:45  3  00:34  3  01:57  4  00:48  3  05:18  3  07:30  3  09:02  4  04:38  2  04:27  2  04:09  4  00:35  3
                                                  01:55     01:19     01:51     00:34    -00:59     00:56     00:19     01:54     01:38     01:17     00:05     00:56     00:06     01:22     01:54     06:04     00:53     01:06     00:44     00:05   
 3. Zaiga Ozoliņa             01:51:28 19:15:00   06:44  3  12:13  4  25:14  4  36:09  4  39:46  4  41:29  4  44:14  4  48:20  4  52:42  4  64:08  4  64:47  4  67:21  4  69:07  4  76:39  4  87:50  4  93:59  4 101:41  4 107:17  4 110:57  4 111:28  3 01:51:28
     121 OES	Auseklis IK           OES            06:44  3  05:29  4  13:01  4  10:55  5  03:37  1  01:43  3  02:45  2  04:06  3  04:22  3  11:26  5  00:39  5  02:34  5  01:46  5  07:32  5  11:11  4  06:09  3  07:42  4  05:36  4  03:40  3  00:31  2
                                                  00:32     03:09     05:54     08:14    -02:03     00:30    -00:15     00:53     01:14     05:58     00:10     01:33     01:04     03:36     05:35     03:11     03:57     02:15     00:15     00:01   
 4. Madara Apsalone           02:19:28 19:15:00   12:53  5  18:26  5  32:13  5  37:39  5  43:49  5  46:11  5  50:25  5  58:54  5  64:14  5  74:35  5  75:10  5  76:00  5  77:06  5  83:42  5  95:52  5 110:19  5 124:37  5 130:45  5 138:31  5 139:28  4 02:19:28
     122 OES	                      OES            12:53  5  05:33  5  13:47  5  05:26  4  06:10  5  02:22  5  04:14  5  08:29  5  05:20  5  10:21  4  00:35  4  00:50  1  01:06  4  06:36  4  12:10  5  14:27  5  14:18  5  06:08  5  07:46  5  00:57  4
                                                  06:41     03:13     06:40     02:45     00:30     01:09     01:14     05:16     02:12     04:53     00:06    -00:11     00:24     02:40     06:34     11:29     10:33     02:47     04:21     00:27   
    Anna Eleonora Freimane    DQ       19:15:00   05:40  1  08:26  1  16:53  2  19:59  2  24:03  2  25:35  2  28:02  1  31:45  2  35:39  2  41:22  2  41:50  2  42:47  2  43:16  2  47:41  2  53:40  2  57:39  2  62:37  2  67:14  2  70:37  2           DQ
     125 OES	Silva                 OES            05:40  1  02:46  2  08:27  2  03:06  2  04:04  2  01:32  2  02:27  1  03:43  2  03:54  2  05:43  2  00:28  1  00:57  2  00:29  1  04:25  2  05:59  2  03:59  2  04:58  3  04:37  3  03:23  1          
                                                 -00:32     00:26     01:20     00:25    -01:36     00:19    -00:33     00:30     00:46     00:15    -00:01    -00:04    -00:13     00:29     00:23     01:01     01:13     01:16    -00:02             
Labākais laiks:                                   05:40     02:20     07:07     02:41     03:37     01:13     02:27     03:13     03:08     05:28     00:28     00:50     00:29     03:56     05:36     02:58     03:45     03:21     03:23     00:30   01:02:10

OLV Distance (4): 18 KP 6090 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 55)   6.( 37)   7.( 34)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 63)  13.( 64)  14.( 65)  15.( 42)  16.( 31)  17.( 48)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Žideļūns            01:02:53 19:15:00   08:20 12  10:54 13  15:53 10  20:03 10  27:47  8  30:30  7  34:28  8  36:47  6  39:52  4  45:07  5  48:51  3  49:31  3  50:37  3  51:29  3  52:13  3  56:34  2  59:32  2  62:32  1  62:53  1 01:02:53
      63 OLV	Pumpis                OLV            08:20 12  02:34 12  04:59  2  04:10  2  07:44  3  02:43  3  03:58  8  02:19  2  03:05  1  05:15  8  03:44  2  00:40  7  01:06  9  00:52  4  00:44 10  04:21  9  02:58  3  03:00  4  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Jānis Žideļūns            01:02:53 19:15:00   05:55  7  07:44  3  14:24  8  18:10  5  26:01  3  28:36  2  32:32  2  34:58  2  38:22  2  45:03  3  48:41  2  49:24  2  50:35  2  51:12  2  52:08  2  56:07  1  59:52  5  62:36  3  62:53  1 01:02:53
      62 OLV	Pumpis                OLV            05:55  7  01:49  1  06:40 11  03:46  1  07:51  5  02:35  1  03:56  7  02:26  3  03:24  5  06:41 10  03:38  1  00:43 10  01:11 11  00:37  2  00:56 12  03:59  5  03:45  6  02:44  1  00:17  1
                                                 -02:25    -00:45     01:41    -00:24     00:07    -00:08    -00:02     00:07     00:19     01:26    -00:06     00:03     00:05    -00:15     00:12    -00:22     00:47    -00:16    -00:04   
 3. Jānis Sapats              01:02:56 19:15:00   05:39  1  07:44  3  13:00  3  17:39  2  24:59  1  31:04 10  34:19  7  36:49  7  40:12  7  45:05  4  49:19  5  49:55  5  51:14  6  51:50  4  52:19  4  57:08  6  59:45  4  62:34  2  62:56  3 01:02:56
      71 OLV	Eko O                 OLV            05:39  1  02:05  7  05:16  5  04:39  4  07:20  2  06:05 13  03:15  3  02:30  4  03:23  4  04:53  4  04:14  4  00:36  2  01:19 12  00:36  1  00:29  3  04:49 10  02:37  1  02:49  2  00:22  4
                                                 -02:41    -00:29     00:17     00:29    -00:24     03:22    -00:43     00:11     00:18    -00:22     00:30    -00:04     00:13    -00:16    -00:15     00:28    -00:21    -00:11     00:01   
 4. Mārtiņš Vimba             01:03:01 19:15:00   08:27 13  10:42 12  15:56 11  20:20 11  28:08  9  30:45  8  33:59  4  36:32  3  39:49  3  45:02  2  49:07  4  49:49  4  50:57  5  52:22  6  52:48  5  56:34  2  59:41  3  62:39  4  63:01  4 01:03:01
      69 OLV	Ziemeļkurzeme OK      OLV            08:27 13  02:15 10  05:14  4  04:24  3  07:48  4  02:37  2  03:14  2  02:33  5  03:17  2  05:13  7  04:05  3  00:42  9  01:08 10  01:25  9  00:26  2  03:46  2  03:07  4  02:58  3  00:22  4
                                                  00:07    -00:19     00:15     00:14     00:04    -00:06    -00:44     00:14     00:12    -00:02     00:21     00:02     00:02     00:33    -00:18    -00:35     00:09    -00:02     00:01   
 5. Artūrs Verza              01:03:47 19:15:00   05:39  1  07:41  2  13:24  6  18:04  4  27:06  6  30:28  6  34:02  5  36:50  8  40:42  8  45:11  7  49:41  7  50:18  7  51:15  7  52:12  5  52:54  6  56:40  4  59:31  1  63:14  5  63:47  5 01:03:47
      66 	OLV	                     OLV            05:39  1  02:02  5  05:43  9  04:40  5  09:02  9  03:22 11  03:34  5  02:48  9  03:52  9  04:29  3  04:30  7  00:37  3  00:57  5  00:57  5  00:42  8  03:46  2  02:51  2  03:43  8  00:33 11
                                                 -02:41    -00:32     00:44     00:30     01:18     00:39    -00:24     00:29     00:47    -00:46     00:46    -00:03    -00:09     00:05    -00:02    -00:35    -00:07     00:43     00:12   
 6. Miķelis Žideļūns          01:04:29 19:15:00   06:24  9  08:36  9  14:38  9  19:51  9  28:16 11  31:01  9  34:31  9  37:19 10  40:56  9  45:24  8  50:09  8  50:47  8  51:49  8  52:33  7  52:58  7  57:05  5  60:43  6  64:08  6  64:29  6 01:04:29
      61 OLV	Pumpis                OLV            06:24  9  02:12  9  06:02 10  05:13 10  08:25  7  02:45  4  03:30  4  02:48  9  03:37  8  04:28  2  04:45  9  00:38  6  01:02  6  00:44  3  00:25  1  04:07  6  03:38  5  03:25  7  00:21  2
                                                 -01:56    -00:22     01:03     01:03     00:41     00:02    -00:28     00:29     00:32    -00:47     01:01    -00:02    -00:04    -00:08    -00:19    -00:14     00:40     00:25     00:00   
 7. Viesturs Šlosbergs        01:07:16 19:15:00   05:45  4  07:40  1  12:50  2  17:32  1  27:08  7  30:11  5  33:50  3  36:34  4  40:04  6  45:08  6  49:29  6  50:06  6  50:56  4  54:40  9  55:46 10  59:30  9  63:43  7  66:52  7  67:16  7 01:07:16
      67 	OLV	OK Alnis             OLV            05:45  4  01:55  3  05:10  3  04:42  6  09:36 10  03:03  9  03:39  6  02:44  8  03:30  7  05:04  5  04:21  6  00:37  3  00:50  2  03:44 13  01:06 13  03:44  1  04:13  7  03:09  5  00:24  7
                                                 -02:35    -00:39     00:11     00:32     01:52     00:20    -00:19     00:25     00:25    -00:11     00:37    -00:03    -00:16     02:52     00:22    -00:37     01:15     00:09     00:03   
 8. Kārlis Vilciņš            01:07:39 19:15:00   05:51  5  07:46  5  13:15  4  17:57  3  26:34  5  29:34  4  34:35 10  37:09  9  41:19 10  45:40  9  50:38  9  51:18  9  52:11  9  53:58  8  54:52  8  59:07  8  63:59  8  67:11  8  67:39  8 01:07:39
      65 OLV	Kāpa OK               OLV            05:51  5  01:55  3  05:29  6  04:42  6  08:37  8  03:00  8  05:01 13  02:34  7  04:10 11  04:21  1  04:58 10  00:40  7  00:53  3  01:47 11  00:54 11  04:15  8  04:52  8  03:12  6  00:28  9
                                                 -02:29    -00:39     00:30     00:32     00:53     00:17     01:03     00:15     01:05    -00:54     01:14     00:00    -00:13     00:55     00:10    -00:06     01:54     00:12     00:07   
 9. Andris Mikijanskis        01:09:25 19:15:00   05:43  3  07:50  7  13:19  5  18:13  6  26:18  4  29:29  3  34:07  6  36:40  5  40:00  5  48:25 10  53:01 10  53:33 10  54:08 10  55:13 10  55:42  9  59:35 10  65:13 10  68:59  9  69:25  9 01:09:25
      64 OLV	Mežmalas/Madona       OLV            05:43  3  02:07  8  05:29  6  04:54  8  08:05  6  03:11 10  04:38 11  02:33  5  03:20  3  08:25 12  04:36  8  00:32  1  00:35  1  01:05  7  00:29  3  03:53  4  05:38 11  03:46  9  00:26  8
                                                 -02:37    -00:27     00:30     00:44     00:21     00:28     00:40     00:14     00:15     03:10     00:52    -00:08    -00:31     00:13    -00:15    -00:28     02:40     00:46     00:05   
10. Uldis Katlaps             01:10:11 19:15:00   05:57  8  07:47  6  12:18  1  18:20  7  25:37  2  28:29  1  31:27  1  33:38  1  37:03  1  42:08  1  46:25  1  47:30  1  48:56  1  50:36  1  51:13  1  58:13  7  64:38  9  69:42 10  70:11 10 01:10:11
      70 OLV	OK Meridiāns          OLV            05:57  8  01:50  2  04:31  1  06:02 12  07:17  1  02:52  6  02:58  1  02:11  1  03:25  6  05:05  6  04:17  5  01:05 12  01:26 13  01:40 10  00:37  7  07:00 13  06:25 13  05:04 12  00:29 10
                                                 -02:23    -00:44    -00:28     01:52    -00:27     00:09    -01:00    -00:08     00:20    -00:10     00:33     00:25     00:20     00:48    -00:07     02:39     03:27     02:04     00:08   
11. Māris Cīrulis             01:14:58 19:15:00   05:54  6  07:56  8  13:33  7  18:37  8  28:15 10  31:11 11  35:34 11  38:25 11  42:30 11  51:25 11  56:37 11  57:14 11  58:10 11  59:10 11  59:42 11  63:52 11  69:25 11  74:36 11  74:58 11 01:14:58
      68 OLV	                      OLV            05:54  6  02:02  5  05:37  8  05:04  9  09:38 11  02:56  7  04:23 10  02:51 11  04:05 10  08:55 13  05:12 11  00:37  3  00:56  4  01:00  6  00:32  5  04:10  7  05:33 10  05:11 13  00:22  4
                                                 -02:26    -00:32     00:38     00:54     01:54     00:13     00:25     00:32     01:00     03:40     01:28    -00:03    -00:10     00:08    -00:12    -00:11     02:35     02:11     00:01   
12. Raimonds Bērziņš          01:20:57 19:15:00   06:32 10  09:14 10  16:21 12  21:53 12  32:43 12  35:30 12  39:40 12  42:35 12  47:17 12  55:26 12  60:59 12  61:57 12  63:01 12  64:51 12  65:27 12  70:35 12  76:22 12  80:19 12  80:57 12 01:20:57
      73 OLV	Stīvijs Vonders       OLV            06:32 10  02:42 13  07:07 13  05:32 11  10:50 12  02:47  5  04:10  9  02:55 12  04:42 12  08:09 11  05:33 12  00:58 11  01:04  7  01:50 12  00:36  6  05:08 11  05:47 12  03:57 10  00:38 12
                                                 -01:48     00:08     02:08     01:22     03:06     00:04     00:12     00:36     01:37     02:54     01:49     00:18    -00:02     00:58    -00:08     00:47     02:49     00:57     00:17   
13. Māris Jēkabsons           01:22:14 19:15:00   07:12 11  09:42 11  16:39 13  22:45 13  33:55 13  37:24 13  42:02 13  45:32 13  50:21 13  56:03 13  62:09 13  63:27 13  64:31 13  65:48 13  66:31 13  71:54 13  77:07 13  81:33 13  82:14 13 01:22:14
      72 OLV	Ziemeļkurzeme OK      OLV            07:12 11  02:30 11  06:57 12  06:06 13  11:10 13  03:29 12  04:38 11  03:30 13  04:49 13  05:42  9  06:06 13  01:18 13  01:04  7  01:17  8  00:43  9  05:23 12  05:13  9  04:26 11  00:41 13
                                                 -01:08    -00:04     01:58     01:56     03:26     00:46     00:40     01:11     01:44     00:27     02:22     00:38    -00:02     00:25    -00:01     01:02     02:15     01:26     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:39     01:49     04:31     03:46     07:17     02:35     02:58     02:11     03:05     04:21     03:38     00:32     00:35     00:36     00:25     03:44     02:37     02:44     00:17   00:53:20

OLS Distance (5): 14 KP 4130 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 33)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 53)   9.( 42)  10.( 62)  11.( 64)  12.( 42)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Indra Segliņa             00:59:46 19:15:00   09:20  3  12:07  3  17:25  2  21:51  1  25:57  1  29:19  1  34:45  1  39:54  1  47:21  1  48:17  1  50:17  1  50:43  1  54:39  1  59:07  1  59:46  1 00:59:46
     163 OLS	Sprīdītis TSK         OLS            09:20  3  02:47  2  05:18  1  04:26  2  04:06  2  03:22  2  05:26  1  05:09  2  07:27  2  00:56  1  02:00  8  00:26  6  03:56  1  04:28  2  00:39  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Santa Blūma               01:09:53 19:15:00   12:33  8  16:07  5  24:23  5  29:46  3  34:04  4  37:39  4  43:12  4  48:56  4  56:56  3  58:03  2  59:16  2  59:40  2  64:10  2  69:15  2  69:53  2 01:09:53
     166 OLS	OK Alnis              OLS            12:33  8  03:34  5  08:16  5  05:23  3  04:18  4  03:35  3  05:33  3  05:44  3  08:00  3  01:07  3  01:13  4  00:24  5  04:30  2  05:05  3  00:38  4
                                                  03:13     00:47     02:58     00:57     00:12     00:13     00:07     00:35     00:33     00:11    -00:47    -00:02     00:34     00:37    -00:01   
 3. Inese Purgaile            01:12:08 19:15:00   10:00  4  13:28  4  21:14  4  25:25  2  30:20  2  34:36  2  40:03  2  46:01  2  56:20  2  58:13  3  59:49  3  60:20  3  65:49  3  71:31  3  72:08  3 01:12:08
     168 OLS	Bebri                 OLS            10:00  4  03:28  4  07:46  2  04:11  1  04:55  7  04:16  5  05:27  2  05:58  5  10:19  4  01:53  8  01:36  6  00:31  7  05:29  4  05:42  6  00:37  3
                                                  00:40     00:41     02:28    -00:15     00:49     00:54     00:01     00:49     02:52     00:57    -00:24     00:05     01:33     01:14    -00:02   
 4. Inta Poriķe               01:15:03 19:15:00   08:21  2  11:35  2  19:48  3  30:22  4  33:28  3  37:06  3  42:45  3  48:31  3  60:15  4  61:26  4  63:15  4  63:48  4  69:16  4  74:29  4  75:03  4 01:15:03
     162 OLS	Alnis OK              OLS            08:21  2  03:14  3  08:13  4  10:34  7  03:06  1  03:38  4  05:39  4  05:46  4  11:44  8  01:11  4  01:49  7  00:33  8  05:28  3  05:13  4  00:34  1
                                                 -00:59     00:27     02:55     06:08    -01:00     00:16     00:13     00:37     04:17     00:15    -00:11     00:07     01:32     00:45    -00:05   
 5. Dagnija Tērauda           01:23:24 19:15:00   12:31  7  16:26  7  27:37  6  35:19  5  39:46  5  44:09  5  51:43  6  58:19  5  68:58  5  70:18  6  71:15  6  71:38  6  77:19  6  82:49  5  83:24  5 01:23:24
     167 OLS	EkoO                  OLS            12:31  7  03:55  6  11:11  6  07:42  5  04:27  6  04:23  6  07:34  8  06:36  6  10:39  7  01:20  6  00:57  2  00:23  2  05:41  7  05:30  5  00:35  2
                                                  03:11     01:08     05:53     03:16     00:21     01:01     02:08     01:27     03:12     00:24    -01:03    -00:03     01:45     01:02    -00:04   
 6. Velta Zjatkova            01:23:56 19:15:00   12:27  6  16:33  8  28:02  8  35:32  6  39:53  7  44:19  7  51:45  7  58:44  7  69:06  6  70:22  7  71:17  7  71:40  7  77:17  5  83:04  6  83:56  6 01:23:56
     165 OLS	Alnis OK              OLS            12:27  6  04:06  8  11:29  7  07:30  4  04:21  5  04:26  7  07:26  7  06:59  7  10:22  5  01:16  5  00:55  1  00:23  2  05:37  6  05:47  7  00:52  7
                                                  03:07     01:19     06:11     03:04     00:15     01:04     02:00     01:50     02:55     00:20    -01:05    -00:03     01:41     01:19     00:13   
 7. Zanem Blumberga           01:24:14 19:15:00   12:19  5  16:21  6  27:51  7  35:34  7  39:51  6  44:18  6  51:41  5  58:41  6  69:19  7  70:15  5  71:12  5  71:35  5  77:24  7  83:24  7  84:14  7 01:24:14
     161 OLS	OK Alnis              OLS            12:19  5  04:02  7  11:30  8  07:43  6  04:17  3  04:27  8  07:23  6  07:00  8  10:38  6  00:56  1  00:57  2  00:23  2  05:49  8  06:00  8  00:50  6
                                                  02:59     01:15     06:12     03:17     00:11     01:05     01:57     01:51     03:11     00:00    -01:03    -00:03     01:53     01:32     00:11   
    Daiga Jermaka             DQ       19:15:00   06:26  1  08:38  1  16:30  1                                                                                                                         DQ
     169 OLS	Ziemeļkurzeme         OLS            06:26  1  02:12  1  07:52  3                      03:11  1  06:24  5  04:51  1  06:18  1  01:47  7  01:24  5  00:22  1  05:29  4  03:46  1          
                                                 -02:54    -00:35     02:34                        -00:11     00:58    -00:18    -01:09     00:51    -00:36    -00:04     01:33    -00:42             
Labākais laiks:                                   06:26     02:12     05:18     04:11     03:06     03:11     05:26     04:51     06:18     00:56     00:55     00:22     03:56     03:46     00:34   00:51:28

OT Distance (6): 12 KP 3330 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 55)   5.( 38)   6.( 57)   7.( 42)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.( 42)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Vilciņa              00:50:45 19:15:00   07:04  1  11:11  1  16:18  1  20:48  1  24:21  1  33:08  1  35:21  1  36:22  1  37:52  2  38:15  1  45:17  2  49:36  2  50:45  1 00:50:45
     181 OT Kāpa OK                OT             07:04  1  04:07  2  05:07  2  04:30  2  03:33  2  08:47  4  02:13  4  01:01  5  01:30  9  00:23  2  07:02  9  04:19  1  01:09  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Kikusts            00:50:47 19:15:00   08:10  7  12:20  6  19:23  9  24:33  6  28:20  6  36:09  4  38:14  3  38:59  3  39:58  3  40:23  3  44:50  1  49:24  1  50:47  2 00:50:47
     194 OT LF                     OT             08:10  7  04:10  3  07:03 11  05:10  6  03:47  4  07:49  3  02:05  1  00:45  3  00:59  6  00:25  4  04:27  1  04:34  3  01:23 11
                                                  01:06     00:03     01:56     00:40     00:14    -00:58    -00:08    -00:16    -00:31     00:02    -02:35     00:15     00:14   
 3. Emīls Lecinskis           00:51:05 19:15:00   07:08  2  11:20  2  16:26  2  20:55  2  24:26  2  33:13  2  35:25  2  36:33  2  37:33  1  38:17  2  45:25  3  49:51  3  51:05  3 00:51:05
     182 OT	Kāpa OK                OT             07:08  2  04:12  5  05:06  1  04:29  1  03:31  1  08:47  4  02:12  3  01:08  6  01:00  8  00:44 10  07:08 10  04:26  2  01:14  9
                                                  00:04     00:05    -00:01    -00:01    -00:02     00:00    -00:01     00:07    -00:30     00:21     00:06     00:07     00:05   
 4. Jānis Rudēvics            00:54:58 19:15:00   07:35  3  11:59  3  18:12  3  23:28  3  28:10  3  37:39  9  39:44  4  42:37  8  43:27  8  44:01  8  48:58  4  54:15  4  54:58  4 00:54:58
     186 OT Sk Kandava             OT             07:35  3  04:24  8  06:13  7  05:16  8  04:42 10  09:29 11  02:05  1  02:53 11  00:50  2  00:34  7  04:57  2  05:17  6  00:43  4
                                                  00:31     00:17     01:06     00:46     01:09     00:42    -00:08     01:52    -00:40     00:11    -02:05     00:58    -00:26   
 5. Ivars Laimīte             00:55:09 19:15:00   07:41  4  12:14  5  18:23  4  23:31  4  28:18  5  37:37  8  40:00  6  42:32  7  43:24  7  44:00  7  49:02  5  54:38  5  55:09  5 00:55:09
     191 OT	Silva                  OT             07:41  4  04:33 11  06:09  6  05:08  5  04:47 11  09:19  9  02:23  6  02:32  9  00:52  3  00:36  9  05:02  3  05:36  9  00:31  1
                                                  00:37     00:26     01:02     00:38     01:14     00:32     00:10     01:31    -00:38     00:13    -02:00     01:17    -00:38   
 6. Ilze Sausiņa              00:55:21 19:15:00   07:46  5  12:11  4  18:27  5  23:38  5  28:15  4  37:40 10  39:56  5  42:44  9  43:28  9  44:03  9  49:14  6  54:44  6  55:21  6 00:55:21
     192 OT SP Kandava             OT             07:46  5  04:25  9  06:16  8  05:11  7  04:37  9  09:25 10  02:16  5  02:48 10  00:44  1  00:35  8  05:11  4  05:30  8  00:37  2
                                                  00:42     00:18     01:09     00:41     01:04     00:38     00:03     01:47    -00:46     00:12    -01:51     01:11    -00:32   
 7. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:57:53 19:15:00   09:10 10  13:24 10  19:20  8  24:43  9  28:40 10  37:30  6  41:34  8  42:15  4  43:14  5  43:39  5  49:52  7  57:14  7  57:53  7 00:57:53
     185 OT	OK Alnis - JNSC        OT             09:10 10  04:14  6  05:56  4  05:23  9  03:57  5  08:50  6  04:04 10  00:41  1  00:59  6  00:25  4  06:13  6  07:22 10  00:39  3
                                                  02:06     00:07     00:49     00:53     00:24     00:03     01:51    -00:20    -00:31     00:02    -00:49     03:03    -00:30   
 8. Māra Segliņa              00:58:36 19:15:00   09:12 11  13:23  9  19:19  7  24:42  8  28:39  9  37:33  7  41:37  9  42:20  6  43:18  6  43:41  6  50:12  8  57:38  8  58:36  8 00:58:36
     184 OT	OK Alnis - JNSC        OT             09:12 11  04:11  4  05:56  4  05:23  9  03:57  5  08:54  7  04:04 10  00:43  2  00:58  5  00:23  2  06:31  7  07:26 11  00:58  7
                                                  02:08     00:04     00:49     00:53     00:24     00:07     01:51    -00:18    -00:32     00:00    -00:31     03:07    -00:11   
 9. Jānis Segliņš             00:58:38 19:15:00   09:03  9  13:17  8  19:09  6  24:37  7  28:34  8  37:29  5  41:31  7  42:17  5  43:13  4  43:38  4  50:14  9  57:41  9  58:38  9 00:58:38
     183 OT	Sprīdītis TSK          OT             09:03  9  04:14  6  05:52  3  05:28 11  03:57  5  08:55  8  04:02  9  00:46  4  00:56  4  00:25  4  06:36  8  07:27 12  00:57  6
                                                  01:59     00:07     00:45     00:58     00:24     00:08     01:49    -00:15    -00:34     00:02    -00:26     03:08    -00:12   
10. Lāsma Šlosberga           01:03:31 19:15:00   13:10 12  17:09 11  24:26 11  29:28 11  34:57 11  44:31 11  47:12 11  48:29 10  50:47 10  51:49 10  57:31 10  62:43 10  63:31 10 01:03:31
     187 OT None                   OT             13:10 12  03:59  1  07:17 12  05:02  3  05:29 12  09:34 12  02:41  7  01:17  7  02:18 11  01:02 11  05:42  5  05:12  4  00:48  5
                                                  06:06    -00:08     02:10     00:32     01:56     00:47     00:28     00:16     00:48     00:39    -01:20     00:53    -00:21   
11. Armands Kalnozols         01:45:19 19:15:00   30:48 13  40:26 12  47:24 12  61:37 12  65:41 12  73:22 12  76:23 12  77:59 11  80:09 11  80:29 11  98:30 11 103:58 11 105:19 11 01:45:19
     190 OT	Pavasara prieks        OT             30:48 13  09:38 12  06:58 10  14:13 12  04:04  8  07:41  1  03:01  8  01:36  8  02:10 10  00:20  1  18:01 11  05:28  7  01:21 10
                                                  23:44     05:31     01:51     09:43     00:31    -01:06     00:48     00:35     00:40    -00:03     10:59     01:09     00:12   
    Māra Bolšteina            DQ       19:15:00   08:17  8  12:47  7  19:39 10  24:46 10  28:22  7  36:06  3  43:57 10                                                             DQ
     188 OT Alnis                  OT             08:17  8  04:30 10  06:52  9  05:07  4  03:36  3  07:44  2  07:51 12                                          05:14  5          
                                                  01:13     00:23     01:45     00:37     00:03    -01:03     05:38                                             00:55             
    Gints Antiņš              NA       35:23:37   08:05  6 177:30 13                                                                                                               NA
     189 OT Pavasara prieks        OT             08:05  6 169:25 13                                                                                                              
                                                  01:01    165:18                                                                                                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   07:04     03:59     05:06     04:29     03:31     07:41     02:05     00:41     00:44     00:20     04:27     04:19     00:31   00:44:57

OB Distance (7): 5 KP 1440 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 57)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Bautris             00:21:43 19:15:00   05:35  3  09:17  1  13:31  3  18:27  3  21:17  1  21:43  1 00:21:43
     230 OB DB Running             OB             05:35  3  03:42  1  04:14  3  04:56  3  02:50  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Blumbers           00:21:44 19:15:00   05:13  1  09:38  2  13:14  1  18:05  1  21:17  1  21:44  2 00:21:44
     235 OB                        OB             05:13  1  04:25  2  03:36  1  04:51  2  03:12  2  00:27  2
                                                 -00:22     00:43    -00:38    -00:05     00:22     00:01   
 3. Estere Blumberga          00:21:51 19:15:00   05:13  1  09:42  3  13:21  2  18:06  2  21:19  3  21:51  3 00:21:51
     234 OB                        OB             05:13  1  04:29  3  03:39  2  04:45  1  03:13  3  00:32  3
                                                 -00:22     00:47    -00:35    -00:11     00:23     00:06   
 4. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           00:29:54 19:15:00   06:10  5  12:43  4  18:39  4  23:59  4  28:45  4  29:54  4 00:29:54
     201 OB                        OB             06:10  5  06:33  4  05:56  5  05:20  4  04:46  4  01:09  5
                                                  00:35     02:51     01:42     00:24     01:56     00:43   
 5. Katrīna Cīrule            00:29:56 19:15:00   06:04  4  12:50  5  18:41  5  24:07  5  28:53  5  29:56  5 00:29:56
     202 OB                        OB             06:04  4  06:46  5  05:51  4  05:26  5  04:46  4  01:03  4
                                                  00:29     03:04     01:37     00:30     01:56     00:37   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:13     03:42     03:36     04:45     02:50     00:26   00:20:32

SEV Distance (8): 8 KP 21120 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 91)   2.( 92)   3.( 93)   4.( 91)   5.( 92)   6.( 93)   7.( 91)   8.( 92)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          01:34:45 19:15:00   14:01  1  18:59  1  32:08  1  45:50  1  50:43  1  63:37  1  77:12  1  82:02  1  94:45  1 01:34:45
      12 SEV	ASK PATRIA            SEV            14:01  1  04:58  1  13:09  1  13:42  1  04:53  1  12:54  1  13:35  1  04:50  1  12:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Limanāns           01:43:08 19:15:00   14:45  3  19:51  2  33:50  2  49:49  3  55:14  3  69:21  2  83:56  2  89:10  2 103:08  2 01:43:08
       1 SEV	Rieksti / VSK Noskrie SEV            14:45  3  05:06  2  13:59  2  15:59  3  05:25  2  14:07  2  14:35  2  05:14  2  13:58  2
                                                  00:44     00:08     00:50     02:17     00:32     01:13     01:00     00:24     01:15   
 3. Girts Dakša               01:46:44 19:15:00   14:40  2  20:07  3  34:49  3  49:47  2  55:13  2  69:44  3  85:45  3  91:28  3 106:44  3 01:46:44
      13 SEV	                      SEV            14:40  2  05:27  3  14:42  3  14:58  2  05:26  3  14:31  3  16:01  3  05:43  3  15:16  3
                                                  00:39     00:29     01:33     01:16     00:33     01:37     02:26     00:53     02:33   
 4. Mārtiņš Miķelsons         01:56:07 19:15:00   17:18  7  23:27  7  39:23  6  55:35  6  61:27  6  77:35  4  94:03  4 100:05  4 116:07  4 01:56:07
      11 SEV	www.lmp.lv/VSK Noskri SEV            17:18  7  06:09  7  15:56  4  16:12  4  05:52  4  16:08  4  16:28  4  06:02  5  16:02  4
                                                  03:17     01:11     02:47     02:30     00:59     03:14     02:53     01:12     03:19   
 5. Viktors Saveļjevs         01:58:59 19:15:00   16:52  6  22:57  6  39:48  7  57:05  7  63:09  7  79:38  6  96:53  6 102:47  6 118:59  5 01:58:59
       2 SEV	RIEKSTI               SEV            16:52  6  06:05  6  16:51  7  17:17  7  06:04  6  16:29  6  17:15  5  05:54  4  16:12  5
                                                  02:51     01:07     03:42     03:35     01:11     03:35     03:40     01:04     03:29   
 6. Kaspars Adjāns            02:00:11 19:15:00   16:22  4  22:22  4  38:50  5  55:28  5  61:26  5  77:44  5  95:41  5 102:00  5 120:11  6 02:00:11
       8 SEV	VSK Noskrien          SEV            16:22  4  06:00  4  16:28  6  16:38  6  05:58  5  16:18  5  17:57  6  06:19  6  18:11  6
                                                  02:21     01:02     03:19     02:56     01:05     03:24     04:22     01:29     05:28   
 7. Aivis Putnāns             02:13:55 19:15:00   19:03  8  25:49  8  44:23  8  62:54  8  69:36  8  89:20  7 108:13  7 115:18  7 133:55  7 02:13:55
       5 SEV	VSK Noskrien          SEV            19:03  8  06:46  8  18:34  8  18:31  8  06:42  8  19:44  7  18:53  7  07:05  7  18:37  7
                                                  05:02     01:48     05:25     04:49     01:49     06:50     05:18     02:15     05:54   
 8. Māris Lūsis               02:31:15 19:15:00   20:50  9  28:22  9  48:09  9  68:49  9  76:29  9  96:52  8 118:54  8 127:51  8 151:15  8 02:31:15
       9 SEV	Skrienošie Lūši       SEV            20:50  9  07:32  9  19:47  9  20:40  9  07:40  9  20:23  8  22:02  8  08:57  8  23:24  8
                                                  06:49     02:34     06:38     06:58     02:47     07:29     08:27     04:07     10:41   
 9. DAINIS KRONBERGS          03:01:35 19:15:00   22:41 10  32:02 10  55:43 10  80:29 10  91:17 10 118:45  9 144:22  9 155:41  9 181:35  9 03:01:35
       4 SEV	                      SEV            22:41 10  09:21 10  23:41 10  24:46 10  10:48 10  27:28  9  25:37  9  11:19  9  25:54  9
                                                  08:40     04:23     10:32     11:04     05:55     14:34     12:02     06:29     13:11   
    Arvis Stivriņš            DNF      19:15:00   16:28  5  22:29  5  38:41  4  55:00  4  61:25  4                                         DNF
       6 SEV	Sporta Patriots       SEV            16:28  5  06:01  5  16:12  5  16:19  5  06:25  7                                        
                                                  02:27     01:03     03:03     02:37     01:32                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   14:01     04:58     13:09     13:42     04:53     12:54     13:35     04:50     12:43   01:34:45

SES Distance (8): 8 KP 21120 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 91)   2.( 92)   3.( 93)   4.( 91)   5.( 92)   6.( 93)   7.( 91)   8.( 92)  Finišs              
 1. Evija Vate                02:31:14 19:15:00   20:48  1  28:20  1  47:51  1  68:47  1  76:26  1  96:51  1 118:52  1 127:50  1 151:14  1 02:31:14
     101 SES	Engures sportam       SES            20:48  1  07:32  1  19:31  1  20:56  1  07:39  1  20:25  1  22:01  1  08:58  1  23:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   20:48     07:32     19:31     20:56     07:39     20:25     22:01     08:58     23:24   02:31:14

SLV Distance (9): 5 KP 14080 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 91)   2.( 92)   3.( 93)   4.( 91)   5.( 92)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Blūmiņš            01:09:16 19:15:00   15:07  1  20:39  1  35:08  1  49:59  1  55:24  1  69:16  1 01:09:16
      50 SLV	Virsotne/MARMOT       SLV            15:07  1  05:32  1  14:29  1  14:51  1  05:25  1  13:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uģis Inka                 01:23:02 19:15:00   17:26  2  24:15  2  41:30  2  59:34  2  66:09  2  83:02  2 01:23:02
      51 SLV	Vecās kedas / VSK Nos SLV            17:26  2  06:49  2  17:15  2  18:04  2  06:35  2  16:53  2
                                                  02:19     01:17     02:46     03:13     01:10     03:01   
 3. Modris Šelegovičs         01:43:08 19:15:00   21:47  5  30:11  5  51:34  4  73:21  3  81:48  3 103:08  3 01:43:08
      44 SLV	                      SLV            21:47  5  08:24  4  21:23  4  21:47  3  08:27  3  21:20  3
                                                  06:40     02:52     06:54     06:56     03:02     07:28   
 4. NORMUNDS KRONBERGS        01:45:50 19:15:00   21:41  4  29:48  3  50:33  3  73:41  4  83:10  4 105:50  4 01:45:50
      48 SLV	TUKUMS                SLV            21:41  4  08:07  3  20:45  3  23:08  4  09:29  5  22:40  5
                                                  06:34     02:35     06:16     08:17     04:04     08:48   
 5. Uldis Galdiņš             01:50:15 19:15:00   22:56  7  31:26  6  53:59  6  78:51  7  88:08  7 110:15  5 01:50:15
      42 SLV	LabaDaba              SLV            22:56  7  08:30  5  22:33  6  24:52  7  09:17  4  22:07  4
                                                  07:49     02:58     08:04     10:01     03:52     08:15   
 6. Sandijs Jēkabsons         01:51:39 19:15:00   21:30  3  30:05  4  51:52  5  76:23  5  86:20  5 111:39  6 01:51:39
      45 SLV	                      SLV            21:30  3  08:35  6  21:47  5  24:31  6  09:57  7  25:19  7
                                                  06:23     03:03     07:18     09:40     04:32     11:27   
 7. Guntis Šīmanis            01:52:18 19:15:00   21:57  6  31:35  7  54:53  7  78:16  6  87:56  6 112:18  7 01:52:18
      47 SLV	                      SLV            21:57  6  09:38  7  23:18  7  23:23  5  09:40  6  24:22  6
                                                  06:50     04:06     08:49     08:32     04:15     10:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   15:07     05:32     14:29     14:51     05:25     13:52   01:09:16

SLS Distance (9): 5 KP 14080 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 91)   2.( 92)   3.( 93)   4.( 91)   5.( 92)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Davidauska          01:35:06 19:15:00   19:46  1  27:15  1  47:11  1  67:26  1  75:11  1  95:06  1 01:35:06
     141 SLS	Nacionālā aizsardzība SLS            19:46  1  07:29  1  19:56  1  20:15  1  07:45  1  19:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Linda Beldava             01:42:27 19:15:00   20:35  2  28:09  2  51:34  2  72:38  2  80:52  2 102:27  2 01:42:27
     142 SLS	VSK Noskrien Vāveres  SLS            20:35  2  07:34  2  23:25  3  21:04  2  08:14  3  21:35  3
                                                  00:49     00:05     03:29     00:49     00:29     01:40   
 3. Aiga Paegle               01:42:50 19:15:00   21:54  3  30:22  3  51:39  3  73:56  3  81:49  3 102:50  3 01:42:50
      86 SLS Engures sportam       SLS            21:54  3  08:28  3  21:17  2  22:17  3  07:53  2  21:01  2
                                                  02:08     00:59     01:21     02:02     00:08     01:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   19:46     07:29     19:56     20:15     07:45     19:55   01:35:06

ST Distance (10): 2 KP 7040 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 91)   2.( 92)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Vītiņš              00:36:41 19:15:00   15:40  1  21:25  1  36:41  1 00:36:41
      95 ST	RIEKSTI                ST             15:40  1  05:45  1  15:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Koncevojs          00:45:40 19:15:00   18:41  2  26:00  2  45:40  2 00:45:40
     100 ST	                       ST             18:41  2  07:19  2  19:40  2
                                                  03:01     01:34     04:24   
 3. Rita Markova              00:55:45 19:15:00   23:27  3  32:58  3  55:45  3 00:55:45
      99 ST                        ST             23:27  3  09:31  5  22:47  5
                                                  07:47     03:46     07:31   
 4. Iveta Kalēja              00:56:21 19:15:00   24:17  4  33:41  4  56:21  4 00:56:21
      94 ST	                       ST             24:17  4  09:24  4  22:40  4
                                                  08:37     03:39     07:24   
 5. Sanita Netlaua            00:57:12 19:15:00   26:31  5  35:07  5  57:12  5 00:57:12
      85 ST                        ST             26:31  5  08:36  3  22:05  3
                                                  10:51     02:51     06:49   
 6. Aija Miķīte               01:15:25 19:15:00   32:41  8  45:40  8  75:25  6 01:15:25
      90 ST	VSK Noskrien           ST             32:41  8  12:59  8  29:45  6
                                                  17:01     07:14     14:29   
 7. Vēsma Kaņepe              01:18:23 19:15:00   31:30  6  43:51  6  78:23  7 01:18:23
      81 ST	                       ST             31:30  6  12:21  7  34:32  7
                                                  15:50     06:36     19:16   
 8. IEVA VALBE                01:18:38 19:15:00   31:34  7  43:52  7  78:38  8 01:18:38
      83 ST	                       ST             31:34  7  12:18  6  34:46  8
                                                  15:54     06:33     19:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   15:40     05:45     15:16   00:36:41


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.03.2018 10:30:55 COK Silva