Sveikuļu nakts 2018

10.03.2018
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[OB] [OES] [OEV1] [OEV2] [OLS] [OLV]
[OT] [SES] [SEV] [SLS] [SLV] [ST]

OEV1 Distance (1): 24 KP 8510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    26 Atis Rešķis               OEV1	Saldu 01:12:16
 2.    24 Guntars Mankus            OEV1	Saldu 01:12:24 +00:08
 3.    22 Jānis Kalniņš             OEV1	      01:12:29 +00:13
OEV2 Distance (2): 24 KP 8510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Andris Mireckis           OEV2	Zieme 01:12:20
 2.    23 Armands Teteris           OEV2	TOK T 01:42:40 +30:20
OES Distance (3): 19 KP 6220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   124 Irita Puķīte              OES	Kāpa O 01:05:45
 2.   123 Inese Vārna               OES	Ziemeļ 01:29:44 +23:59
 3.   121 Zaiga Ozoliņa             OES	Ausekl 01:51:28 +45:43
 4.   122 Madara Apsalone           OES	       02:19:28 +73:43
      125 Anna Eleonora Freimane    OES	Silva  DQ      
OLV Distance (4): 18 KP 6090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    63 Juris Žideļūns            OLV	Pumpis 01:02:53
 1.    62 Jānis Žideļūns            OLV	Pumpis 01:02:53 +00:00
 3.    71 Jānis Sapats              OLV	Eko O  01:02:56 +00:03
 4.    69 Mārtiņš Vimba             OLV	Ziemeļ 01:03:01 +00:08
 5.    66 Artūrs Verza              	OLV	      01:03:47 +00:54
 6.    61 Miķelis Žideļūns          OLV	Pumpis 01:04:29 +01:36
 7.    67 Viesturs Šlosbergs        	OLV	OK Al 01:07:16 +04:23
 8.    65 Kārlis Vilciņš            OLV	Kāpa O 01:07:39 +04:46
 9.    64 Andris Mikijanskis        OLV	Mežmal 01:09:25 +06:32
10.    70 Uldis Katlaps             OLV	OK Mer 01:10:11 +07:18
11.    68 Māris Cīrulis             OLV	       01:14:58 +12:05
12.    73 Raimonds Bērziņš          OLV	Stīvij 01:20:57 +18:04
13.    72 Māris Jēkabsons           OLV	Ziemeļ 01:22:14 +19:21
OLS Distance (5): 14 KP 4130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   163 Indra Segliņa             OLS	Sprīdī 00:59:46
 2.   166 Santa Blūma               OLS	OK Aln 01:09:53 +10:07
 3.   168 Inese Purgaile            OLS	Bebri  01:12:08 +12:22
 4.   162 Inta Poriķe               OLS	Alnis  01:15:03 +15:17
 5.   167 Dagnija Tērauda           OLS	EkoO   01:23:24 +23:38
 6.   165 Velta Zjatkova            OLS	Alnis  01:23:56 +24:10
 7.   161 Zanem Blumberga           OLS	OK Aln 01:24:14 +24:28
      169 Daiga Jermaka             OLS	Ziemeļ DQ      
OT Distance (6): 12 KP 3330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   181 Māra Vilciņa              OT Kāpa OK 00:50:45
 2.   194 Andris Kikusts            OT LF      00:50:47 +00:02
 3.   182 Emīls Lecinskis           OT	Kāpa OK 00:51:05 +00:20
 4.   186 Jānis Rudēvics            OT Sk Kand 00:54:58 +04:13
 5.   191 Ivars Laimīte             OT	Silva   00:55:09 +04:24
 6.   192 Ilze Sausiņa              OT SP Kand 00:55:21 +04:36
 7.   185 Jēkabs Segliņš            OT	OK Alni 00:57:53 +07:08
 8.   184 Māra Segliņa              OT	OK Alni 00:58:36 +07:51
 9.   183 Jānis Segliņš             OT	Sprīdīt 00:58:38 +07:53
10.   187 Lāsma Šlosberga           OT None    01:03:31 +12:46
11.   190 Armands Kalnozols         OT	Pavasar 01:45:19 +54:34
      188 Māra Bolšteina            OT Alnis   DQ      
      189 Gints Antiņš              OT Pavasar NA      
OB Distance (7): 5 KP 1440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   230 Dāvis Bautris             OB DB Runn 00:21:43
 2.   235 Kārlis Blumbers           OB         00:21:44 +00:01
 3.   234 Estere Blumberga          OB         00:21:51 +00:08
 4.   201 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           OB         00:29:54 +08:11
 5.   202 Katrīna Cīrule            OB         00:29:56 +08:13
SEV Distance (8): 8 KP 21120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    12 Kristaps Bērziņš          SEV	ASK PA 01:34:45
 2.     1 Dainis Limanāns           SEV	Riekst 01:43:08 +08:23
 3.    13 Girts Dakša               SEV	       01:46:44 +11:59
 4.    11 Mārtiņš Miķelsons         SEV	www.lm 01:56:07 +21:22
 5.     2 Viktors Saveļjevs         SEV	RIEKST 01:58:59 +24:14
 6.     8 Kaspars Adjāns            SEV	VSK No 02:00:11 +25:26
 7.     5 Aivis Putnāns             SEV	VSK No 02:13:55 +39:10
 8.     9 Māris Lūsis               SEV	Skrien 02:31:15 +56:30
 9.     4 DAINIS KRONBERGS          SEV	       03:01:35 +86:50
        6 Arvis Stivriņš            SEV	Sporta DNF     
SES Distance (8): 8 KP 21120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   101 Evija Vate                SES	Engure 02:31:14
SLV Distance (9): 5 KP 14080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Artūrs Blūmiņš            SLV	Virsot 01:09:16
 2.    51 Uģis Inka                 SLV	Vecās  01:23:02 +13:46
 3.    44 Modris Šelegovičs         SLV	       01:43:08 +33:52
 4.    48 NORMUNDS KRONBERGS        SLV	TUKUMS 01:45:50 +36:34
 5.    42 Uldis Galdiņš             SLV	LabaDa 01:50:15 +40:59
 6.    45 Sandijs Jēkabsons         SLV	       01:51:39 +42:23
 7.    47 Guntis Šīmanis            SLV	       01:52:18 +43:02
SLS Distance (9): 5 KP 14080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   141 Laura Davidauska          SLS	Nacion 01:35:06
 2.   142 Linda Beldava             SLS	VSK No 01:42:27 +07:21
 3.    86 Aiga Paegle               SLS Engure 01:42:50 +07:44
ST Distance (10): 2 KP 7040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    95 Jānis Vītiņš              ST	RIEKSTI 00:36:41
 2.   100 Edgars Koncevojs          ST	        00:45:40 +08:59
 3.    99 Rita Markova              ST         00:55:45 +19:04
 4.    94 Iveta Kalēja              ST	        00:56:21 +19:40
 5.    85 Sanita Netlaua            ST         00:57:12 +20:31
 6.    90 Aija Miķīte               ST	VSK Nos 01:15:25 +38:44
 7.    81 Vēsma Kaņepe              ST	        01:18:23 +41:42
 8.    83 IEVA VALBE                ST	        01:18:38 +41:57

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.03.2018 10:30:50 COK Silva