Silva 2017/pavasaris/Ozoliņi

03.04.2017
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 2000 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 45)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inese Lācare              00:35:00 17:01:34   04:19  4  12:06  2  23:36  1  31:08  2  33:33  2  35:00  1 00:35:00
       0 S40 Silva                 1.DIST         04:19  4  07:47  2  11:30  2  07:32  3  02:25  2  01:27  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Harijs Lācars             00:35:00 17:01:36   04:15  3  12:09  3  23:37  2  30:59  1  33:32  1  35:00  1 00:35:00
       0 V50                       1.DIST         04:15  3  07:54  3  11:28  1  07:22  2  02:33  3  01:28  5
                                                 -00:04     00:07    -00:02    -00:10     00:08     00:01   
 3. Lana Poterjaila           00:41:00 17:18:07   03:15  2  10:40  1  30:07  3  37:52  4  40:10  3  41:00  3 00:41:00
    2305 S21 ind.                  1.DIST         03:15  2  07:25  1  19:27  4  07:45  4  02:18  1  00:50  2
                                                 -01:04    -00:22     07:57     00:13    -00:07    -00:37   
 4. Annija Mankus             00:54:08 18:13:49   01:52  1  16:14  4  30:08  4  36:38  3  53:36  4  54:08  4 00:54:08
       0 S10 Saldus                1.DIST         01:52  1  14:22  5  13:54  3  06:30  1  16:58  5  00:32  1
                                                 -02:27     06:35     02:24    -01:02     14:33    -00:55   
 5. Lana Elviga               01:06:06 17:04:58   09:17  5  17:30  5  51:44  5  61:59  5  64:51  5  66:06  5 01:06:06
       0 x30                       1.DIST         09:17  5  08:13  4  34:14  5  10:15  5  02:52  4  01:15  3
                                                  04:58     00:26     22:44     02:43     00:27    -00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:52     07:25     11:28     06:30     02:18     00:32   00:30:05

2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 3140 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 31)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Cahrausa             00:23:54 18:24:11   01:19  1  04:01  1  06:56  1  11:20  1  15:31  1  16:55  1  18:43  1  22:01  1  23:14  1  23:54  1 00:23:54
       0 S21 Saldus                2.DIST         01:19  1  02:42  1  02:55  1  04:24  1  04:11  1  01:24  1  01:48  1  03:18  1  01:13  1  00:40  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Eikens           00:34:17 17:44:11   01:53 12  05:49  2  09:38  3  16:12  2  23:21  2  25:14  2  27:50  2  32:16  2  33:43  2  34:17  2 00:34:17
       0 V16 Jaunsardze            2.DIST         01:53 12  03:56  3  03:49  5  06:34  4  07:09  4  01:53  9  02:36  5  04:26  3  01:27  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:34     01:14     00:54     02:10     02:58     00:29     00:48     01:08     00:14    -00:06   
 3. Inese Eikena              00:34:36 17:44:12   02:00 15  05:54  4  09:54  4  16:20  3  23:28  3  25:19  3  27:55  3  32:20  3  33:51  3  34:36  3 00:34:36
       0 S21                       2.DIST         02:00 15  03:54  2  04:00  7  06:26  2  07:08  3  01:51  8  02:36  5  04:25  2  01:31  3  00:45  7
                                                  00:41     01:12     01:05     02:02     02:57     00:27     00:48     01:07     00:18     00:05   
 4. Armands Šulcs             00:36:39 17:18:57   01:29  2  06:18  5  09:56  5  17:52  6  24:54  4  26:26  4  28:35  4  34:31  4  36:04  4  36:39  4 00:36:39
    2306 V21 ind.                  2.DIST         01:29  2  04:49  6  03:38  4  07:56  7  07:02  2  01:32  2  02:09  2  05:56 13  01:33  5  00:35  2
                                                  00:10     02:07     00:43     03:32     02:51     00:08     00:21     02:38     00:20    -00:05   
 5. Jānis Rudēvics            00:37:16 17:47:51   01:49  9  07:07 10  10:44  6  17:33  4  25:08  5  26:49  5  29:49  5  34:43  5  36:27  5  37:16  5 00:37:16
       0 V40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         01:49  9  05:18  8  03:37  3  06:49  5  07:35  7  01:41  3  03:00 11  04:54  4  01:44  8  00:49  9
                                                  00:30     02:36     00:42     02:25     03:24     00:17     01:12     01:36     00:31     00:09   
 6. Ilze Skribāne             00:37:18 17:47:48   01:50 10  07:13 11  11:06  7  17:35  5  25:13  6  26:58  6  29:50  6  34:53  6  36:33  6  37:18  6 00:37:18
       0 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         01:50 10  05:23  9  03:53  6  06:29  3  07:38  8  01:45  5  02:52 10  05:03  5  01:40  7  00:45  7
                                                  00:31     02:41     00:58     02:05     03:27     00:21     01:04     01:45     00:27     00:05   
 7. Guntis Ofkants            00:42:17 18:47:45   01:52 11  06:45  7  12:05  9  18:56  7  28:00  7  30:20  7  33:39  7  39:26  7  41:25  7  42:17  7 00:42:17
       0 V50 Silva                 2.DIST         01:52 11  04:53  7  05:20 11  06:51  6  09:04 12  02:20 15  03:19 13  05:47 11  01:59 15  00:52 12
                                                  00:33     02:11     02:25     02:27     04:53     00:56     01:31     02:29     00:46     00:12   
 8. Zane Čilipāne             00:43:24 17:33:08   01:34  4  07:01  8  13:01 12  21:58 10  29:43  8  31:29  8  34:04  8  40:36  8  42:22  8  43:24  8 00:43:24
    2311 S21 Brīvsolis             2.DIST         01:34  4  05:27 11  06:00 15  08:57 13  07:45  9  01:46  6  02:35  3  06:32 14  01:46 11  01:02 15
                                                  00:15     02:45     03:05     04:33     03:34     00:22     00:47     03:14     00:33     00:22   
 8. Edīte Grasmane            00:43:24 17:33:07   01:33  3  07:03  9  12:35 10  21:58 10  29:46  9  31:29  8  34:04  8  40:38  9  42:22  8  43:24  8 00:43:24
    2307 S21 Brīvsolis             2.DIST         01:33  3  05:30 12  05:32 13  09:23 14  07:48 10  01:43  4  02:35  3  06:34 15  01:44  8  01:02 15
                                                  00:14     02:48     02:37     04:59     03:37     00:19     00:47     03:16     00:31     00:22   
10. Laura Laiveniece          00:45:16 18:28:24   02:19 18  08:16 17  13:00 11  21:36  9  31:51 10  34:07 10  36:58 10  42:31 10  44:34 10  45:16 10 00:45:16
    2318 S21                       2.DIST         02:19 18  05:57 17  04:44  9  08:36  9  10:15 16  02:16 13  02:51  8  05:33  8  02:03 17  00:42  5
                                                  01:00     03:15     01:49     04:12     06:04     00:52     01:03     02:15     00:50     00:02   
11. Līga Šupstika             00:47:39 17:32:42   02:16 17  08:10 16  14:02 16  22:47 12  32:17 12  34:36 12  39:29 12  45:02 11  46:34 11  47:39 11 00:47:39
       0 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:16 17  05:54 15  05:52 14  08:45 11  09:30 13  02:19 14  04:53 22  05:33  8  01:32  4  01:05 19
                                                  00:57     03:12     02:57     04:21     05:19     00:55     03:05     02:15     00:19     00:25   
12. Anita Dundure             00:47:44 17:32:41   02:15 16  08:09 15  14:13 17  22:47 12  32:21 13  34:35 11  39:33 13  45:06 12  46:54 12  47:44 12 00:47:44
       0 S50 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:15 16  05:54 15  06:04 18  08:34  8  09:34 14  02:14 12  04:58 23  05:33  8  01:48 13  00:50 10
                                                  00:56     03:12     03:09     04:10     05:23     00:50     03:10     02:15     00:35     00:10   
13. Lauma Beikmane            00:48:56 19:13:04   01:47  8  07:32 14  13:50 14  28:54 15  36:21 14  38:11 14  41:02 14  46:34 14  48:12 14  48:56 13 00:48:56
    2330 S16 Silva                 2.DIST         01:47  8  05:45 14  06:18 20  15:04 17  07:27  6  01:50  7  02:51  8  05:32  6  01:38  6  00:44  6
                                                  00:28     03:03     03:23     10:40     03:16     00:26     01:03     02:14     00:25     00:04   
14. Rihards Šneiders          00:49:13 16:45:15   02:46 22  08:50 18  14:50 19  23:43 14  32:10 11  35:01 13  38:56 11  45:36 13  47:57 13  49:13 14 00:49:13
    2333 V21 Silva                 2.DIST         02:46 22  06:04 18  06:00 15  08:53 12  08:27 11  02:51 18  03:55 16  06:40 16  02:21 18  01:16 20
                                                  01:27     03:22     03:05     04:29     04:16     01:27     02:07     03:22     01:08     00:36   
15. Sanita Beikmane           00:49:41 19:13:05   01:45  7  07:29 13  13:53 15  29:00 17  36:23 15  38:22 15  41:04 15  46:36 15  48:23 15  49:41 15 00:49:41
    2324 S40 Silva                 2.DIST         01:45  7  05:44 13  06:24 21  15:07 18  07:23  5  01:59 11  02:42  7  05:32  6  01:47 12  01:18 21
                                                  00:26     03:02     03:29     10:43     03:12     00:35     00:54     02:14     00:34     00:38   
16. Vija Lauva                01:00:28 16:59:25   02:32 20  11:52 22  18:26 23  30:44 18  41:49 17  44:25 17  47:39 17  57:28 16  59:27 16  60:28 16 01:00:28
       0 S70 Silva                 2.DIST         02:32 20  09:20 22  06:34 22  12:18 16  11:05 17  02:36 17  03:14 12  09:49 22  01:59 15  01:01 14
                                                  01:13     06:38     03:39     07:54     06:54     01:12     01:26     06:31     00:46     00:21   
17. Edvards Mazprecnieks      01:01:03 18:39:19   01:55 14  07:19 12  13:24 13  28:59 16  41:01 16  42:59 16  46:24 16  58:39 18  60:24 17  61:03 17 01:01:03
    2321 V16                       2.DIST         01:55 14  05:24 10  06:05 19  15:35 19  12:02 19  01:58 10  03:25 14  12:15 23  01:45 10  00:39  3
                                                  00:36     02:42     03:10     11:11     07:51     00:34     01:37     08:57     00:32    -00:01   
18. Dzintra Bernande          01:02:08 17:07:49   02:40 21  18:12 25  24:15 24  35:16 23  45:07 18  48:00 18  51:39 18  58:25 17  61:04 18  62:08 18 01:02:08
       0 x28                       2.DIST         02:40 21  15:32 25  06:03 17  11:01 15  09:51 15  02:53 19  03:39 15  06:46 17  02:39 22  01:04 17
                                                  01:21     12:50     03:08     06:37     05:40     01:29     01:51     03:28     01:26     00:24   
19. Daila Mankusa             01:03:19 18:14:26   02:29 19  12:08 23  17:31 21  35:00 22  47:07 19  49:38 19  53:59 19  59:51 19  62:15 19  63:19 19 01:03:19
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         02:29 19  09:39 23  05:23 12  17:29 22  12:07 20  02:31 16  04:21 19  05:52 12  02:24 19  01:04 17
                                                  01:10     06:57     02:28     13:05     07:56     01:07     02:33     02:34     01:11     00:24   
20. Inese Karlsone            01:07:09 17:32:05   01:53 12  09:16 19  14:35 18  34:21 19  48:14 20  51:12 20  55:12 20  63:28 20  66:18 22  67:09 20 01:07:09
    2303 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         01:53 12  07:23 19  05:19 10  19:46 24  13:53 21  02:58 21  04:00 18  08:16 21  02:50 23  00:51 11
                                                  00:34     04:41     02:24     15:22     09:42     01:34     02:12     04:58     01:37     00:11   
21. Gunda Cīrule              01:07:41 17:48:13   02:59 23  10:48 20  17:30 20  34:58 20  49:13 21  52:11 21  56:38 21  63:42 21  66:13 21  67:41 21 01:07:41
       0 S21 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:59 23  07:49 20  06:42 23  17:28 21  14:15 22  02:58 21  04:27 21  07:04 18  02:31 21  01:28 22
                                                  01:40     05:07     03:47     13:04     10:04     01:34     02:39     03:46     01:18     00:48   
21. Sandra Bērziņa            01:07:41 17:48:15   02:59 23  10:48 20  17:51 22  34:59 21  49:16 22  52:12 22  56:38 21  63:43 22  66:10 20  67:41 21 01:07:41
       0 S50 SK Kandava            2.DIST         02:59 23  07:49 20  07:03 24  17:08 20  14:17 23  02:56 20  04:26 20  07:05 19  02:27 20  01:31 23
                                                  01:40     05:07     04:08     12:44     10:06     01:32     02:38     03:47     01:14     00:51   
23. Inese Vēciņa              01:12:48 16:37:02   03:13 25  17:10 24  24:38 25  43:27 24  54:47 23  57:48 23  61:45 23  68:50 23  71:50 23  72:48 23 01:12:48
       0 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         03:13 25  13:57 24  07:28 25  18:49 23  11:20 18  03:01 23  03:57 17  07:05 19  03:00 24  00:58 13
                                                  01:54     11:15     04:33     14:25     07:09     01:37     02:09     03:47     01:47     00:18   
    Ivars Laimīte             DQ       16:42:37   01:43  6  06:23  6  11:06  7  19:42  8                                                             DQ
       0 V40                       2.DIST         01:43  6  04:40  5  04:43  8  08:36  9                      08:34 24  13:46 24  01:54 14          
                                                  00:24     01:58     01:48     04:12                         06:46     10:28     00:41             
    Ivars Liepiņš             DQ       16:51:06   01:37  5  05:53  3  09:20  2                                                                       DQ
    2302 V21 Komforts              2.DIST         01:37  5  04:16  4  03:27  2                                                                      
                                                  00:18     01:34     00:32                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     02:42     02:55     04:24     04:11     01:24     01:48     03:18     01:13     00:34   00:23:48

3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 4290 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 43)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madara Šneidere           00:48:03 16:47:45   02:04  8  06:04  2  09:35  2  16:34  3  23:23  1  25:43  1  34:02  1  39:23  1  40:58  1  43:30  1  47:16  1  48:03  1 00:48:03
    2399 S21 Silva                 3.DIST         02:04  8  04:00  2  03:31  1  06:59  2  06:49  2  02:20  5  08:19  2  05:21  4  01:35  1  02:32  1  03:46  7  00:47  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Tjarve              00:49:02 18:04:48   01:38  7  06:13  3  09:53  3  16:04  1  25:10  2  27:29  2  34:52  2  40:02  2  42:08  2  45:01  2  48:28  2  49:02  2 00:49:02
    2313 V21                       3.DIST         01:38  7  04:35  3  03:40  2  06:11  1  09:06  5  02:19  4  07:23  1  05:10  2  02:06  6  02:53  6  03:27  4  00:34  1
                                                 -00:26     00:35     00:09    -00:48     02:17    -00:01    -00:56    -00:11     00:31     00:21    -00:19    -00:13   
 3. Inta Poriķe               00:55:03 17:04:10   01:02  3  11:36  9  16:00  7  23:50  6  30:24  4  32:28  3  41:01  3  46:19  3  48:20  3  51:17  3  54:24  3  55:03  3 00:55:03
    3021 S50 Alnis                 3.DIST         01:02  3  10:34  9  04:24  4  07:50  4  06:34  1  02:04  1  08:33  4  05:18  3  02:01  3  02:57  7  03:07  2  00:39  3
                                                 -01:02     06:34     00:53     00:51    -00:15    -00:16     00:14    -00:03     00:26     00:25    -00:39    -00:08   
 4. Evija Freimane            00:55:04 18:49:24   01:00  1  04:57  1  09:21  1  16:29  2  31:10  5  33:37  4  42:03  4  46:57  4  49:01  4  51:39  4  54:27  4  55:04  4 00:55:04
    2400 S21 Silva                 3.DIST         01:00  1  03:57  1  04:24  4  07:08  3  14:41  8  02:27  6  08:26  3  04:54  1  02:04  4  02:38  3  02:48  1  00:37  2
                                                 -01:04    -00:03     00:53     00:09     07:52     00:07     00:07    -00:27     00:29     00:06    -00:58    -00:10   
 5. Gints Skribāns            01:02:27 17:45:09   01:01  2  09:17  6  13:39  5  25:42  8  35:38  7  37:49  7  47:23  6  53:26  6  55:31  6  58:11  6  61:44  5  62:27  5 01:02:27
    2312 V40 Silva                 3.DIST         01:01  2  08:16  6  04:22  3  12:03  9  09:56  6  02:11  2  09:34  6  06:03  6  02:05  5  02:40  4  03:33  5  00:43  4
                                                 -01:03     04:16     00:51     05:04     03:07    -00:09     01:15     00:42     00:30     00:08    -00:13    -00:04   
 6. Dzintars Laivenieks       01:03:56 18:33:52   02:09  9  07:17  5  11:57  4  22:02  4  28:51  3  33:37  4  43:45  5  49:54  5  54:22  5  56:55  5  63:06  6  63:56  6 01:03:56
    2319 V60                       3.DIST         02:09  9  05:08  4  04:40  6  10:05  7  06:49  2  04:46  9  10:08  7  06:09  7  04:28 10  02:33  2  06:11  8  00:50  7
                                                  00:05     01:08     01:09     03:06     00:00     02:26     01:49     00:48     02:53     00:01     02:25     00:03   
 7. Santa Skribāne            01:06:11 17:41:23   01:14  5  10:08  8  17:34  9  29:32  9  39:29  9  41:41  9  51:11  8  57:10  7  59:07  7  61:48  7  65:28  7  66:11  7 01:06:11
    2308 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         01:14  5  08:54  8  07:26  9  11:58  8  09:57  7  02:12  3  09:30  5  05:59  5  01:57  2  02:41  5  03:40  6  00:43  4
                                                 -00:50     04:54     03:55     04:59     03:08    -00:08     01:11     00:38     00:22     00:09    -00:06    -00:04   
 8. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:18:06 17:52:56   01:02  3  06:39  4  14:19  6  22:36  5  38:03  8  41:15  8  60:20  9  66:56  9  70:13  9  73:50  9  77:16  8  78:06  8 01:18:06
    2316 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         01:02  3  05:37  5  07:40 10  08:17  5  15:27 10  03:12  7  19:05  9  06:36  8  03:17  8  03:37  8  03:26  3  00:50  7
                                                 -01:02     01:37     04:09     01:18     08:38     00:52     10:46     01:15     01:42     01:05    -00:20     00:03   
 9. Ivars Vēciņš              01:26:21 16:34:01   01:19  6  10:01  7  16:22  8  25:26  7  32:56  6  37:35  6  48:40  7  60:53  8  63:32  8  69:52  8  85:22  9  86:21  9 01:26:21
       0 V70 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         01:19  6  08:42  7  06:21  7  09:04  6  07:30  4  04:39  8  11:05  8  12:13  9  02:39  7  06:20 10  15:30 10  00:59  9
                                                 -00:45     04:42     02:50     02:05     00:41     02:19     02:46     06:52     01:04     03:48     11:44     00:12   
10. Māris Grīnšteins          01:56:49 16:38:44   03:41 10  15:36 10  22:53 10  41:18 10  56:13 10  61:01 10  83:45 10  96:24 10  99:42 10 105:10 10 115:32 10 116:49 10 01:56:49
    2338 V70 Silva                 3.DIST         03:41 10  11:55 10  07:17  8  18:25 10  14:55  9  04:48 10  22:44 10  12:39 10  03:18  9  05:28  9  10:22  9  01:17 10
                                                  01:37     07:55     03:46     11:26     08:06     02:28     14:25     07:18     01:43     02:56     06:36     00:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:00     03:57     03:31     06:11     06:34     02:04     07:23     04:54     01:35     02:32     02:48     00:34   00:43:03

4.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 6420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  10.( 37)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Atis Rešķis               00:47:21 16:38:11   00:56  1  03:25  2  05:39  1  09:39  1  17:33  3  22:38  3  24:26  3  28:14  3  31:18  2  33:14  2  38:02  2  40:47  1  41:46  1  43:10  1  45:55  1  46:51  1  47:21  1 00:47:21
       0 V21 Saldus                4.DIST         00:56  1  02:29  2  02:14  1  04:00  1  07:54 11  05:05  1  01:48  1  03:48  1  03:04  1  01:56  1  04:48  1  02:45  1  00:59  1  01:24  1  02:45  3  00:56  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viktors Mateičs           00:49:22 16:33:47   01:05  2  03:19  1  05:44  2  09:54  2  13:43  1  19:52  1  21:52  1  25:50  1  30:23  1  32:31  1  37:43  1  41:00  2  43:13  2  44:59  2  47:36  2  48:47  2  49:22  2 00:49:22
       0 V21 Saldus                4.DIST         01:05  2  02:14  1  02:25  2  04:10  2  03:49  1  06:09  2  02:00  2  03:58  2  04:33  4  02:08  2  05:12  2  03:17  2  02:13  8  01:46  3  02:37  1  01:11  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:09    -00:15     00:11     00:10    -04:05     01:04     00:12     00:10     01:29     00:12     00:24     00:32     01:14     00:22    -00:08     00:15     00:05   
 3. Māris Freimanis           00:51:00 18:47:32   01:14  4  03:50  3  06:35  3  10:56  3  14:58  2  21:37  2  23:53  2  28:09  2  31:47  3  34:09  3  40:01  3  43:28  3  44:44  3  46:25  3  49:05  3  50:19  3  51:00  3 00:51:00
    2344 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         01:14  4  02:36  3  02:45  3  04:21  3  04:02  2  06:39  4  02:16  3  04:16  3  03:38  2  02:22  3  05:52  3  03:27  3  01:16  2  01:41  2  02:40  2  01:14  3  00:41  7
                                                  00:18     00:07     00:31     00:21    -03:52     01:34     00:28     00:28     00:34     00:26     01:04     00:42     00:17     00:17    -00:05     00:18     00:11   
 4. Rihards Akimovs           01:02:07 16:37:54   01:09  3  03:51  4  06:56  4  11:50  4  18:03  4  25:18  4  27:55  4  33:07  4  37:46  4  40:31  4  47:34  4  52:35  4  54:09  4  56:36  4  59:47  4  61:16  4  62:07  4 01:02:07
    2301 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         01:09  3  02:42  4  03:05  5  04:54  4  06:13  6  07:15  6  02:37  4  05:12  6  04:39  5  02:45  5  07:03  4  05:01  8  01:34  4  02:27  8  03:11  4  01:29  6  00:51 11
                                                  00:13     00:13     00:51     00:54    -01:41     02:10     00:49     01:24     01:35     00:49     02:15     02:16     00:35     01:03     00:26     00:33     00:21   
 5. Jānis Busenbergs          01:04:51 18:41:59   01:26  8  04:28  6  07:47  5  13:17  5  18:46  5  26:37  6  29:37  5  34:16  5  39:51  5  42:53  5  50:51  6  55:14  6  56:44  5  58:53  5  62:48  5  64:11  5  64:51  5 01:04:51
       0 V50 Mona                  4.DIST         01:26  8  03:02  6  03:19  8  05:30  5  05:29  5  07:51  8  03:00  5  04:39  4  05:35  7  03:02  7  07:58  9  04:23  4  01:30  3  02:09  4  03:55  7  01:23  5  00:40  6
                                                  00:30     00:33     01:05     01:30    -02:25     02:46     01:12     00:51     02:31     01:06     03:10     01:38     00:31     00:45     01:10     00:27     00:10   
 6. Ivars Plankais            01:10:45 18:07:44   01:34 11  05:04  8  08:14  7  14:40  7  19:56  6  29:04  7  33:17  7  39:06  7  44:53  7  48:00  7  55:45  7  60:18  7  62:33  6  64:58  6  68:34  6  70:03  6  70:45  6 01:10:45
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         01:34 11  03:30  8  03:10  6  06:26  7  05:16  3  09:08  9  04:13 11  05:49  8  05:47  9  03:07  8  07:45  7  04:33  6  02:15  9  02:25  6  03:36  6  01:29  6  00:42  8
                                                  00:38     01:01     00:56     02:26    -02:38     04:03     02:25     02:01     02:43     01:11     02:57     01:48     01:16     01:01     00:51     00:33     00:12   
 7. Jānis Karlsons            01:20:42 17:24:52   01:24  7  04:41  7  07:55  6  14:30  6  21:50  8  32:36  8  37:23  8  44:27  8  50:02  8  53:56  8  61:56  8  67:10  8  70:36  7  73:02  7  78:27  7  80:03  7  80:42  7 01:20:42
    2304 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         01:24  7  03:17  7  03:14  7  06:35  8  07:20  8  10:46 11  04:47 12  07:04 10  05:35  7  03:54  9  08:00 10  05:14 10  03:26 11  02:26  7  05:25 11  01:36  9  00:39  5
                                                  00:28     00:48     01:00     02:35    -00:34     05:41     02:59     03:16     02:31     01:58     03:12     02:29     02:27     01:02     02:40     00:40     00:09   
 8. Jānis Nāgelis             01:26:19 18:41:12   01:22  6  04:21  5  08:14  7  33:22 12  40:14 12  47:33 12  50:46 12  55:53 12  60:43 12  63:31 11  71:04 10  76:00 10  77:35  9  79:50  9  83:54  8  85:35  8  86:19  8 01:26:19
     267 V50 Mona                  4.DIST         01:22  6  02:59  5  03:53 10  25:08 12  06:52  7  07:19  7  03:13  7  05:07  5  04:50  6  02:48  6  07:33  6  04:56  7  01:35  5  02:15  5  04:04  8  01:41 10  00:44 10
                                                  00:26     00:30     01:39     21:08    -01:02     02:14     01:25     01:19     01:46     00:52     02:45     02:11     00:36     00:51     01:19     00:45     00:14   
 9. Mareks Gulbis             01:29:18 18:12:30   01:28 10  08:24 12  12:04 12  19:34 10  27:27  9  38:23 10  41:44  9  47:23  9  53:21  9  57:22  9  65:15  9  70:51  9  73:50  8  78:01  8  87:01  9  88:42  9  89:18  9 01:29:18
    2317 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         01:28 10  06:56 12  03:40  9  07:30 10  07:53 10  10:56 12  03:21  8  05:39  7  05:58 10  04:01 10  07:53  8  05:36 11  02:59 10  04:11 11  09:00 12  01:41 10  00:36  4
                                                  00:32     04:27     01:26     03:30    -00:01     05:51     01:33     01:51     02:54     02:05     03:05     02:51     02:00     02:47     06:15     00:45     00:06   
10. Uldis Vēciņš              01:30:43 16:39:01   01:55 12  07:07 11  11:50 11  20:21 11  27:47 10  38:11  9  42:19 10  49:52 10  56:46 10  60:56 10  71:56 11  78:09 11  80:20 10  83:29 10  88:10 10  90:00 10  90:43 10 01:30:43
       0 V21 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         01:55 12  05:12 11  04:43 11  08:31 11  07:26  9  10:24 10  04:08 10  07:33 11  06:54 11  04:10 11  11:00 11  06:13 12  02:11  7  03:09  9  04:41 10  01:50 12  00:43  9
                                                  00:59     02:43     02:29     04:31    -00:28     05:19     02:20     03:45     03:50     02:14     06:12     03:28     01:12     01:45     01:56     00:54     00:13   
11. Kaspars Ofkants           01:45:04 16:33:23   01:26  8  06:15 10  11:01 10  17:42  9  33:46 11  40:44 11  44:11 11  52:14 11  59:47 11  76:42 12  88:12 12  93:21 12  94:59 11  98:34 11 103:00 11 104:29 11 105:04 11 01:45:04
       0 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         01:26  8  04:49 10  04:46 12  06:41  9  16:04 12  06:58  5  03:27  9  08:03 12  07:33 12  16:55 12  11:30 12  05:09  9  01:38  6  03:35 10  04:26  9  01:29  6  00:35  2
                                                  00:30     02:20     02:32     02:41     08:10     01:53     01:39     04:15     04:29     14:59     06:42     02:24     00:39     02:11     01:41     00:33     00:05   
    Ilmārs Kaulakāns          DQ       16:46:30   01:14  4  05:59  9  08:58  9  14:40  7  20:02  7  26:35  5  29:44  6  36:27  6  40:37  6  43:17  6  50:35  5  55:02  5                                                   DQ
    3105 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         01:14  4  04:45  9  02:59  4  05:42  6  05:22  4  06:33  3  03:09  6  06:43  9  04:10  3  02:40  4  07:18  5  04:27  5                      03:14  5  01:18  4          
                                                  00:18     02:16     00:45     01:42    -02:32     01:28     01:21     02:55     01:06     00:44     02:30     01:42                         00:29     00:22             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     02:14     02:14     04:00     03:49     05:05     01:48     03:48     03:04     01:56     04:48     02:45     00:59     01:24     02:37     00:56     00:30   00:42:53

5.DIST Distance (5): 16 KP 8080 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             01:03:40 18:13:53   04:35  2  08:44  1  12:32  1  18:45  1  20:52  1  25:23  1  30:27  1  34:59  1  38:43  1  44:40  1  51:07  1  52:46  1  57:05  1  60:00  1  61:49  1  63:04  1  63:40  1 01:03:40
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         04:35  2  04:09  1  03:48  1  06:13  2  02:07  1  04:31  3  05:04  1  04:32  2  03:44  2  05:57  2  06:27  1  01:39  1  04:19  2  02:55  2  01:49  1  01:15  4  00:36  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           01:05:54 18:37:58   03:59  1  11:52  4  16:12  3  21:54  2  24:07  2  27:54  2  33:19  2  37:40  2  41:37  2  47:00  2  54:10  2  55:51  2  59:49  2  62:33  2  64:25  2  65:23  2  65:54  2 01:05:54
       0 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         5.DIST         03:59  1  07:53  5  04:20  2  05:42  1  02:13  2  03:47  1  05:25  2  04:21  1  03:57  3  05:23  1  07:10  3  01:41  2  03:58  1  02:44  1  01:52  2  00:58  1  00:31  2
                                                 -00:36     03:44     00:32    -00:31     00:06    -00:44     00:21    -00:11     00:13    -00:34     00:43     00:02    -00:21    -00:11     00:03    -00:17    -00:05   
 3. Imants Garoza             01:13:35 18:25:40   04:43  3  09:34  2  15:12  2  21:56  3  26:58  3  31:16  3  36:50  3  41:45  3  45:16  3  52:09  3  58:55  3  60:42  3  66:48  3  69:56  3  71:59  3  73:07  3  73:35  3 01:13:35
       0 V40                       5.DIST         04:43  3  04:51  2  05:38  4  06:44  3  05:02  6  04:18  2  05:34  3  04:55  3  03:31  1  06:53  3  06:46  2  01:47  3  06:06  5  03:08  3  02:03  3  01:08  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:08     00:42     01:50     00:31     02:55    -00:13     00:30     00:23    -00:13     00:56     00:19     00:08     01:47     00:13     00:14    -00:07    -00:08   
 4. Andris Kikusts            01:22:41 18:16:54   05:44  5  11:20  3  16:24  4  24:22  4  27:26  4  32:59  4  40:08  4  46:03  4  51:43  4  59:13  4  66:39  4  68:58  4  74:41  4  78:28  4  80:39  4  81:50  4  82:41  4 01:22:41
    2358 V40 LF                    5.DIST         05:44  5  05:36  3  05:04  3  07:58  5  03:04  3  05:33  6  07:09  5  05:55  6  05:40  5  07:30  4  07:26  4  02:19  4  05:43  4  03:47  4  02:11  4  01:11  3  00:51  6
                                                  01:09     01:27     01:16     01:45     00:57     01:02     02:05     01:23     01:56     01:33     00:59     00:40     01:24     00:52     00:22    -00:04     00:15   
 5. Viesturs Šlosbergs        01:30:32 18:04:33   04:58  4  11:58  5  23:22  5  30:53  5  34:21  5  39:30  5  46:37  5  52:12  5  57:13  5  65:16  5  73:55  5  76:14  5  81:18  5  85:37  5  88:20  5  89:46  5  90:32  5 01:30:32
    2332 V40                       5.DIST         04:58  4  07:00  4  11:24  6  07:31  4  03:28  5  05:09  4  07:07  4  05:35  5  05:01  4  08:03  5  08:39  5  02:19  4  05:04  3  04:19  6  02:43  5  01:26  6  00:46  5
                                                  00:23     02:51     07:36     01:18     01:21     00:38     02:03     01:03     01:17     02:06     02:12     00:40     00:45     01:24     00:54     00:11     00:10   
 6. Dagnis Kjahjars           01:57:07 16:37:33   18:13  6  30:59  6  37:23  6  45:27  6  48:32  6  53:48  6  62:06  6  67:01  6  73:36  6  89:46  6  98:39  6 102:21  6 108:33  6 112:21  6 115:05  6 116:27  6 117:07  6 01:57:07
    2322 V40                       5.DIST         18:13  6  12:46  6  06:24  5  08:04  6  03:05  4  05:16  5  08:18  6  04:55  3  06:35  6  16:10  6  08:53  6  03:42  6  06:12  6  03:48  5  02:44  6  01:22  5  00:40  4
                                                  13:38     08:37     02:36     01:51     00:58     00:45     03:14     00:23     02:51     10:13     02:26     02:03     01:53     00:53     00:55     00:07     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:59     04:09     03:48     05:42     02:07     03:47     05:04     04:21     03:31     05:23     06:27     01:39     03:58     02:44     01:49     00:58     00:28   00:59:54


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.04.2017 21:14:10 COK Silva