Silva 2017/Pavasaris 3.kārta/Ūdru c.R

18.04.2017
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1840 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Keita Pīra                00:47:51 18:55:13   04:27  2  21:28  2  30:17  2  40:08  1  46:21  1  47:51  1 00:47:51
       0 S8                        1.DIST         04:27  2  17:01  4  08:49  2  09:51  2  06:13  4  01:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Estere Pīra               00:48:06 18:55:10   04:43  3  21:35  3  30:25  3  40:17  2  46:26  2  48:06  2 00:48:06
       0 S8                        1.DIST         04:43  3  16:52  2  08:50  3  09:52  3  06:09  1  01:40  4
                                                  00:16    -00:09     00:01     00:01    -00:04     00:10   
 3. Edmunds Pīrs              00:48:11 18:55:07   04:47  4  21:40  4  30:31  4  40:21  3  46:30  3  48:11  3 00:48:11
       0 V40                       1.DIST         04:47  4  16:53  3  08:51  4  09:50  1  06:09  1  01:41  5
                                                  00:20    -00:08     00:02    -00:01    -00:04     00:11   
 4. Inese Vēciņa              00:54:12 17:45:13   04:10  1  18:07  1  27:07  1  46:41  4  52:53  4  54:12  4 00:54:12
    2357 S60 Kandavas SK           1.DIST         04:10  1  13:57  1  09:00  5  19:34  4  06:12  3  01:19  2
                                                 -00:17    -03:04     00:11     09:43    -00:01    -00:11   
 5. Lana Poterjaila           01:00:17 17:28:26   05:06  5  24:24  5  31:33  5  52:14  5  59:36  5  60:17  5 01:00:17
    2305 S21 ind.                  1.DIST         05:06  5  19:18  5  07:09  1  20:41  5  07:22  5  00:41  1
                                                  00:39     02:17    -01:40     10:50     01:09    -00:49   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:10     13:57     07:09     09:50     06:09     00:41   00:41:56

2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 2800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 33)   9.( 38)  10.( 34)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Cahrausa             00:28:45 19:13:10   01:42  1  04:17  1  06:52  1  10:32  1  15:19  1  17:29  1  20:56  1  22:31  1  26:15  1  27:08  1  28:45  1 00:28:45
       0 S21 Saldus                2.DIST         01:42  1  02:35  1  02:35  2  03:40  1  04:47  1  02:10  5  03:27  1  01:35  1  03:44  1  00:53  1  01:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Eikens           00:41:36 18:17:35   02:19  2  07:09  2  11:06  3  17:45  2  25:43  3  27:28  3  32:35  2  34:26  2  38:38  2  39:59  2  41:36  2 00:41:36
    2314 V16 Jaunsardze            2.DIST         02:19  2  04:50  4  03:57  9  06:39  6  07:58  6  01:45  1  05:07  2  01:51  3  04:12  2  01:21  3  01:37  1
                                                  00:37     02:15     01:22     02:59     03:11    -00:25     01:40     00:16     00:28     00:28     00:00   
 3. Inese  Eikena             00:42:01 18:17:34   02:41  4  07:15  3  11:00  2  18:01  4  25:48  4  27:44  4  32:53  4  34:33  3  38:47  3  40:09  3  42:01  3 00:42:01
    2315 S21                       2.DIST         02:41  4  04:34  2  03:45  7  07:01  7  07:47  5  01:56  4  05:09  3  01:40  2  04:14  3  01:22  4  01:52  3
                                                  00:59     01:59     01:10     03:21     03:00    -00:14     01:42     00:05     00:30     00:29     00:15   
 4. Uldis Vēciņš              00:43:52 17:51:58   02:32  3  07:19  4  12:50  4  17:51  3  24:40  2  27:02  2  32:45  3  35:10  4  40:11  4  41:50  4  43:52  4 00:43:52
    2328 V40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:32  3  04:47  3  05:31 13  05:01  2  06:49  2  02:22  6  05:43  4  02:25  4  05:01  4  01:39  5  02:02  6
                                                  00:50     02:12     02:56     01:21     02:02     00:12     02:16     00:50     01:17     00:46     00:25   
 5. Gunda Cīrule              01:07:50 18:01:35   02:48  5  08:42  5  16:40  8  24:32  7  35:05  7  38:50  7  50:10  7  53:22  7  61:40  5  64:14  5  67:50  5 01:07:50
       0 S21 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:48  5  05:54  9  07:58 18  07:52 11  10:33 15  03:45 16  11:20 14  03:12  7  08:18 12  02:34  8  03:36 14
                                                  01:06     03:19     05:23     04:12     05:46     01:35     07:53     01:37     04:34     01:41     01:59   
 6. Sandra Bērziņa            01:07:55 18:01:31   02:58  7  08:45  6  16:49  9  24:32  7  35:06  8  39:07  8  50:16  8  53:30  8  61:46  6  64:20  6  67:55  6 01:07:55
    2337 S50 SK Kandava            2.DIST         02:58  7  05:47  8  08:04 19  07:43  9  10:34 16  04:01 17  11:09 13  03:14  8  08:16 11  02:34  8  03:35 13
                                                  01:16     03:12     05:29     04:03     05:47     01:51     07:42     01:39     04:32     01:41     01:58   
 7. Vija Lauva                01:09:14 16:31:13   16:01 19  21:41 19  29:13 19  34:45 16  45:33 13  48:23 12  54:11  9  57:44  9  63:56  7  66:54  7  69:14  7 01:09:14
       0 S70 Silva                 2.DIST         16:01 19  05:40  7  07:32 17  05:32  5  10:48 17  02:50  8  05:48  5  03:33 11  06:12  6  02:58 12  02:20  8
                                                  14:19     03:05     04:57     01:52     06:01     00:40     02:21     01:58     02:28     02:05     00:43   
 8. Daila Mankusa             01:17:56 18:21:33   03:22 10  14:39 10  18:30 10  33:22 15  42:44 12  50:23 13  60:47 13  64:37 13  71:18  8  73:04  8  77:56  8 01:17:56
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         03:22 10  11:17 14  03:51  8  14:52 17  09:22 12  07:39 20  10:24 12  03:50 17  06:41  8  01:46  7  04:52 15
                                                  01:40     08:42     01:16     11:12     04:35     05:29     06:57     02:15     02:57     00:53     03:15   
 9. Zane Čilipāne             01:19:01 16:20:47   12:17 17  19:31 16  22:50 14  44:48 18  51:47 14  53:39 14  63:04 14  66:31 14  74:26  9  77:08 10  79:01  9 01:19:01
    2311 S21 Brīvsolis             2.DIST         12:17 17  07:14 12  03:19  3  21:58 19  06:59  3  01:52  3  09:25  9  03:27  9  07:55 10  02:42 10  01:53  5
                                                  10:35     04:39     00:44     18:18     02:12    -00:18     05:58     01:52     04:11     01:49     00:16   
10. Edīte Grasmane            01:19:03 16:20:44   12:19 18  19:33 17  22:53 15  44:50 19  51:50 15  53:40 15  63:06 15  66:34 15  74:28 10  77:11 11  79:03 10 01:19:03
    2307 S21 Brīvsolis             2.DIST         12:19 18  07:14 12  03:20  4  21:57 18  07:00  4  01:50  2  09:26 10  03:28 10  07:54  9  02:43 11  01:52  3
                                                  10:37     04:39     00:45     18:17     02:13    -00:20     05:59     01:53     04:10     01:50     00:15   
11. Vilnis Pīrs               01:19:17 18:24:29   06:17 16  11:10  9  13:29  5  42:44 17  52:29 16  57:03 16  66:26 16  68:54 16  75:19 11  76:35  9  79:17 11 01:19:17
    2347 V21 JSK Morfijs           2.DIST         06:17 16  04:53  5  02:19  1  29:15 20  09:45 13  04:34 19  09:23  8  02:28  5  06:25  7  01:16  2  02:42 11
                                                  04:35     02:18    -00:16     25:35     04:58     02:24     05:56     00:53     02:41     00:23     01:05   
12. Inta Caune                01:24:43 18:19:07   23:36 20  28:30 20  40:10 20  48:14 20  58:17 20  62:27 20  71:55 17  74:49 17  80:44 12  82:28 12  84:43 12 01:24:43
    2348 S21 JSK Morfijs           2.DIST         23:36 20  04:54  6  11:40 20  08:04 12  10:03 14  04:10 18  09:28 11  02:54  6  05:55  5  01:44  6  02:15  7
                                                  21:54     02:19     09:05     04:24     05:16     02:00     06:01     01:19     02:11     00:51     00:38   
13. Renāte Važa               01:31:06 17:45:07   02:51  6  18:59 14  24:15 17  31:56  9  39:55  9  42:47  9  55:59 10  59:37 10  84:24 14  88:38 13  91:06 13 01:31:06
    2325 S50                       2.DIST         02:51  6  16:08 18  05:16 12  07:41  8  07:59  7  02:52  9  13:12 17  03:38 12  24:47 15  04:14 13  02:28 10
                                                  01:09     13:33     02:41     04:01     03:12     00:42     09:45     02:03     21:03     03:21     00:51   
14. Anita Dundure             01:31:26 17:45:05   02:58  7  19:10 15  24:24 18  32:10 10  40:32 10  43:26 10  56:06 12  59:53 12  84:23 13  89:04 15  91:26 14 01:31:26
    2335 S50 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:58  7  16:12 19  05:14 11  07:46 10  08:22 11  02:54 13  12:40 16  03:47 14  24:30 13  04:41 15  02:22  9
                                                  01:16     13:37     02:39     04:06     03:35     00:44     09:13     02:12     20:46     03:48     00:45   
15. Gunta Vēciņa              01:31:43 17:45:04   03:06  9  19:38 18  23:59 16  32:32 11  40:46 11  43:39 11  56:05 11  59:49 11  84:31 15  89:00 14  91:43 15 01:31:43
    2341 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         03:06  9  16:32 20  04:21 10  08:33 13  08:14  9  02:53 11  12:26 15  03:44 13  24:42 14  04:29 14  02:43 12
                                                  01:24     13:57     01:46     04:53     03:27     00:43     08:59     02:09     20:58     03:36     01:06   
    Harijs Lācars             DQ       16:27:15   04:23 14  11:04  7  14:37  6  20:00  5  28:15  5  31:26  5  38:23  5  42:12  5                               DQ
       0 V50                       2.DIST         04:23 14  06:41 11  03:33  5  05:23  3  08:15 10  03:11 15  06:57  6  03:49 15                              
                                                  02:41     04:06     00:58     01:43     03:28     01:01     03:30     02:14                                 
    Inese Lācare              DQ       16:27:11   04:40 15  11:06  8  14:45  7  20:14  6  28:23  6  31:28  6  38:25  6  42:14  6                               DQ
       0 S40 Silva                 2.DIST         04:40 15  06:26 10  03:39  6  05:29  4  08:09  8  03:05 14  06:57  6  03:49 15                              
                                                  02:58     03:51     01:04     01:49     03:22     00:55     03:30     02:14                                 
    Edvards Mazprecnieks      DQ       19:02:06   03:22 10  15:45 11  22:06 12  32:50 12  55:16 17  58:09 17                                                   DQ
    2321 V16                       2.DIST         03:22 10  12:23 16  06:21 16  10:44 14  22:26 18  02:53 11                                                  
                                                  01:40     09:48     03:46     07:04     17:39     00:43                                                     
    Artis Lipskis             DQ       19:02:05   03:26 12  15:53 12  22:01 11  32:53 13  55:23 18  58:15 18                                                   DQ
       0 V16                       2.DIST         03:26 12  12:27 17  06:08 14  10:52 15  22:30 20  02:52  9                                                  
                                                  01:44     09:52     03:33     07:12     17:43     00:42                                                     
    Regnārs Valdmanis         DQ       19:01:58   03:40 13  16:02 13  22:13 13  33:09 14  55:35 19  58:20 19                                                   DQ
       0 V12                       2.DIST         03:40 13  12:22 15  06:11 15  10:56 16  22:26 18  02:45  7                                                  
                                                  01:58     09:47     03:36     07:16     17:39     00:35                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:42     02:35     02:19     03:40     04:47     01:45     03:27     01:35     03:44     00:53     01:37   00:28:04

3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 31)   4.( 39)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Šneiders          01:00:28 17:11:07   02:03  3  05:29  1  21:19 13  26:27  7  28:55  6  34:07  5  40:03  5  48:41  4  50:14  2  54:32  2  57:41  2  58:33  2  59:48  1  60:28  1 01:00:28
    2333 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         02:03  3  03:26  3  15:50 16  05:08  1  02:28  2  05:12  2  05:56  7  08:38  5  01:33  1  04:18  2  03:09  1  00:52  1  01:15  2  00:40  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Tjarve              01:00:41 18:07:27   04:17 13  07:24  8  12:50  4  22:26  4  25:05  3  33:01  3  37:53  2  45:42  1  47:25  1  51:44  1  57:09  1  58:28  1  59:58  2  60:41  2 01:00:41
    2313 V21                       3.DIST         04:17 13  03:07  1  05:26  1  09:36  7  02:39  4  07:56  9  04:52  1  07:49  1  01:43  4  04:19  3  05:25 12  01:19  7  01:30  6  00:43  7
                                                  02:14    -00:19    -10:24     04:28     00:11     02:44    -01:04    -00:49     00:10     00:01     02:16     00:27     00:15     00:03   
 3. Gints Skribāns            01:04:17 17:55:09   01:45  1  06:04  4  11:58  3  22:48  5  25:22  4  36:14  6  41:30  6  50:07  5  52:09  5  55:44  3  60:54  3  62:00  3  63:34  3  64:17  3 01:04:17
    2312 V40 Silva                 3.DIST         01:45  1  04:19  5  05:54  3  10:50  8  02:34  3  10:52 15  05:16  3  08:37  4  02:02  6  03:35  1  05:10  8  01:06  4  01:34  8  00:43  7
                                                 -00:18     00:53    -09:56     05:42     00:06     05:40    -00:40    -00:01     00:29    -00:43     02:01     00:14     00:19     00:03   
 4. Ilze Skribāne             01:05:02 18:01:53   02:27  6  06:56  5  13:20  5  20:00  2  23:31  1  32:49  2  38:46  3  48:18  2  50:20  3  56:07  4  60:59  4  62:24  4  63:57  4  65:02  4 01:05:02
    2331 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:27  6  04:29  7  06:24  6  06:40  4  03:31  7  09:18 12  05:57  9  09:32  9  02:02  6  05:47  7  04:52  7  01:25 10  01:33  7  01:05 15
                                                  00:24     01:03    -09:26     01:32     01:03     04:06     00:01     00:54     00:29     01:29     01:43     00:33     00:18     00:25   
 5. Dace Rudēvica             01:05:08 18:01:45   02:30  8  07:11  7  13:33  6  20:05  3  23:42  2  33:18  4  38:47  4  48:34  3  50:41  4  56:18  5  61:04  5  62:29  5  64:09  5  65:08  5 01:05:08
    2342 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:30  8  04:41  9  06:22  5  06:32  2  03:37  9  09:36 13  05:29  5  09:47 10  02:07  8  05:37  5  04:46  6  01:25 10  01:40  9  00:59 13
                                                  00:27     01:15    -09:28     01:24     01:09     04:24    -00:27     01:09     00:34     01:19     01:37     00:33     00:25     00:19   
 6. Armands Šulcs             01:10:12 17:28:35   02:28  7  05:37  2  11:22  1  24:17  6  26:26  5  31:33  1  36:34  1  55:12  7  57:02  6  63:06  7  67:02  6  68:11  6  69:33  6  70:12  6 01:10:12
    2306 V21 ind.                  3.DIST         02:28  7  03:09  2  05:45  2  12:55 12  02:09  1  05:07  1  05:01  2  18:38 16  01:50  5  06:04 13  03:56  2  01:09  5  01:22  4  00:39  2
                                                  00:25    -00:17    -10:05     07:47    -00:19    -00:05    -00:55     10:00     00:17     01:46     00:47     00:17     00:07    -00:01   
 7. Jānis Rudēvics            01:13:46 18:01:40   01:57  2  05:47  3  11:49  2  18:23  1  37:01 10  43:47 10  49:14 10  57:46  8  59:26  8  65:23  8  70:42  7  71:43  7  73:05  7  73:46  7 01:13:46
    2334 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         01:57  2  03:50  4  06:02  4  06:34  3  18:38 15  06:46  6  05:27  4  08:32  3  01:40  2  05:57 11  05:19 10  01:01  2  01:22  4  00:41  5
                                                 -00:06     00:24    -09:48     01:26     16:10     01:34    -00:29    -00:06     00:07     01:39     02:10     00:09     00:07     00:01   
 8. Inta Poriķe               01:15:58 17:56:02   02:43 10  07:46  9  16:55  9  27:56 10  31:12  8  38:47  8  44:43  8  54:38  6  57:08  7  62:48  6  71:35  8  73:27  8  75:07  8  75:58  8 01:15:58
    3021 S50 Alnis                 3.DIST         02:43 10  05:03 10  09:09 12  11:01  9  03:16  5  07:35  8  05:56  7  09:55 11  02:30 11  05:40  6  08:47 17  01:52 16  01:40  9  00:51 10
                                                  00:40     01:37    -06:41     05:53     00:48     02:23     00:00     01:17     00:57     01:22     05:38     01:00     00:25     00:11   
 9. Mārcis Gulbis             01:20:47 17:34:30   04:25 14  11:12 13  19:05 11  27:25  9  31:08  7  37:53  7  44:07  7  62:36 10  65:23 10  71:25 10  76:43  9  78:04  9  79:47  9  80:47  9 01:20:47
    2350 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         04:25 14  06:47 12  07:53  9  08:20  6  03:43 10  06:45  5  06:14 10  18:29 15  02:47 15  06:02 12  05:18  9  01:21  8  01:43 12  01:00 14
                                                  02:22     03:21    -07:57     03:12     01:15     01:33     00:18     09:51     01:14     01:44     02:09     00:29     00:28     00:20   
10. Ivars Laimīte             01:21:18 16:59:19   05:14 16  09:47 11  18:17 10  29:21 11  34:44  9  40:44  9  48:41  9  60:55  9  63:37  9  69:47  9  76:51 10  78:51 10  80:33 10  81:18 10 01:21:18
       0 V40                       3.DIST         05:14 16  04:33  8  08:30 11  11:04 10  05:23 12  06:00  3  07:57 14  12:14 14  02:42 14  06:10 14  07:04 14  02:00 17  01:42 11  00:45  9
                                                  03:11     01:07    -07:20     05:56     02:55     00:48     02:01     03:36     01:09     01:52     03:55     01:08     00:27     00:05   
11. Santa Skribāne            01:22:36 17:52:49   02:17  4  10:56 12  19:23 12  27:15  8  45:54 11  52:36 11  58:10 11  66:40 11  68:21 11  74:16 11  79:35 11  80:37 11  81:54 11  82:36 11 01:22:36
    2308 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         02:17  4  08:39 15  08:27 10  07:52  5  18:39 16  06:42  4  05:34  6  08:30  2  01:41  3  05:55  9  05:19 10  01:02  3  01:17  3  00:42  6
                                                  00:14     05:13    -07:23     02:44     16:11     01:30    -00:22    -00:08     00:08     01:37     02:10     00:10     00:02     00:02   
12. Lauma Beikmane            01:29:32 18:36:02   05:13 15  13:06 14  24:16 14  44:22 12  47:38 12  55:55 12  63:09 13  72:22 12  74:32 12  80:52 12  85:25 12  86:50 12  88:55 12  89:32 12 01:29:32
    2330 S16 Silva                 3.DIST         05:13 15  07:53 14  11:10 14  20:06 14  03:16  5  08:17 10  07:14 13  09:13  7  02:10  9  06:20 15  04:33  4  01:25 10  02:05 17  00:37  1
                                                  03:10     04:27    -04:40     14:58     00:48     03:05     01:18     00:35     00:37     02:02     01:24     00:33     00:50    -00:03   
13. Sanita Beikmane           01:30:00 18:36:00   05:30 17  13:18 15  24:21 15  44:28 13  47:59 13  56:18 13  63:07 12  72:33 13  75:08 13  81:03 13  85:37 13  87:05 13  89:03 13  90:00 13 01:30:00
    2324 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         05:30 17  07:48 13  11:03 13  20:07 15  03:31  7  08:19 11  06:49 12  09:26  8  02:35 12  05:55  9  04:34  5  01:28 13  01:58 16  00:57 12
                                                  03:27     04:22    -04:47     14:59     01:03     03:07     00:53     00:48     01:02     01:37     01:25     00:36     00:43     00:17   
14. Guntis Ofkants            01:47:01 16:33:47   03:26 12  08:48 10  16:33  8  54:51 16  59:33 15  66:20 14  74:29 14  86:39 14  89:44 14  95:35 14 102:50 14 104:20 14 106:09 14 107:01 14 01:47:01
       0 V50 Silva                 3.DIST         03:26 12  05:22 11  07:45  8  38:18 17  04:42 11  06:47  7  08:09 15  12:10 13  03:05 16  05:51  8  07:15 15  01:30 15  01:49 14  00:52 11
                                                  01:23     01:56    -08:05     33:10     02:14     01:35     02:13     03:32     01:32     01:33     04:06     00:38     00:34     00:12   
15. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:47:28 18:15:40   02:35  9  06:58  6  14:00  7  45:13 14  54:44 14  76:52 15  83:40 15  92:27 15  94:42 15  99:35 15 103:36 15 105:05 15 106:49 15 107:28 15 01:47:28
    2316 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         02:35  9  04:23  6  07:02  7  31:13 16  09:31 14  22:08 17  06:48 11  08:47  6  02:15 10  04:53  4  04:01  3  01:29 14  01:44 13  00:39  2
                                                  00:32     00:57    -08:48     26:05     07:03     16:56     00:52     00:09     00:42     00:35     00:52     00:37     00:29    -00:01   
16. Inese Karlsone            02:33:04 17:29:37   02:44 11  25:04 17  38:31 16  49:43 15  72:10 16  82:43 16 121:51 17 132:31 17 135:07 17 142:54 16 148:47 16 150:02 16 151:57 16 153:04 16 02:33:04
    2303 S50 Silva                 3.DIST         02:44 11  22:20 17  13:27 15  11:12 11  22:27 17  10:33 14  39:08 17  10:40 12  02:36 13  07:47 16  05:53 13  01:15  6  01:55 15  01:07 16
                                                  00:41     18:54    -02:23     06:04     19:59     05:21     33:12     02:02     01:03     03:29     02:44     00:23     00:40     00:27   
17. Māris Grīnšteins          02:41:35 16:29:10   08:34 18  17:37 16  52:33 17  68:50 17  75:59 17  91:25 17 105:26 16 127:36 16 133:21 16 143:40 17 152:08 17 156:51 17 159:58 17 161:35 17 02:41:35
    2338 V70 Silva                 3.DIST         08:34 18  09:03 16  34:56 17  16:17 13  07:09 13  15:26 16  14:01 16  22:10 17  05:45 17  10:19 17  08:28 16  04:43 18  03:07 18  01:37 17
                                                  06:31     05:37     19:06     11:09     04:41     10:14     08:05     13:32     04:12     06:01     05:19     03:51     01:52     00:57   
    Kristaps Eikens           DQ       18:17:35   02:19  5                                                                                                                                   DQ
    2314 V16 Jaunsardze            3.DIST         02:19  5                                                                                                      01:21  8  01:05  1          
                                                  00:16                                                                                                         00:29    -00:10             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:45     03:07     05:26     05:08     02:09     05:07     04:52     07:49     01:33     03:35     03:09     00:52     01:05     00:37   00:46:14

4.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 5040 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 38)  15.( 34)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Guntis Dišlers            00:59:40 18:15:28   03:40  2  07:32  1  14:28  5  20:06  4  22:16  4  26:01  3  29:54  3  35:40  3  37:23  3  41:55  1  45:33  1  47:58  1  51:56  1  56:59  1  57:51  1  59:00  1  59:40  1 00:59:40
       0 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         03:40  2  03:52  1  06:56  5  05:38  4  02:10  7  03:45  1  03:53  3  05:46  3  01:43  2  04:32  2  03:38  1  02:25  4  03:58  4  05:03  1  00:52  2  01:09  3  00:40  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Busenbergs          01:01:44 19:11:27   03:47  3  08:55  4  13:46  4  19:17  3  20:54  3  24:47  1  29:31  2  35:16  2  36:55  1  42:14  3  46:38  2  48:57  2  52:45  2  58:56  2  59:54  2  61:09  2  61:44  2 01:01:44
       0 V50 Mona                  4.DIST         03:47  3  05:08  4  04:51  2  05:31  3  01:37  3  03:53  2  04:44  5  05:45  1  01:39  1  05:19  5  04:24  4  02:19  3  03:48  1  06:11  6  00:58  5  01:15  5  00:35  2
                                                  00:07     01:16    -02:05    -00:07    -00:33     00:08     00:51    -00:01    -00:04     00:47     00:46    -00:06    -00:10     01:08     00:06     00:06    -00:05   
 3. Ivars Plankais            01:02:43 18:12:00   04:06  4  08:09  2  13:04  1  18:09  1  19:45  1  25:25  2  29:30  1  35:15  1  37:02  2  41:56  2  49:07  4  51:13  4  55:01  3  60:06  3  61:03  3  62:08  3  62:43  3 01:02:43
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         04:06  4  04:03  2  04:55  3  05:05  2  01:36  2  05:40  4  04:05  4  05:45  1  01:47  3  04:54  4  07:11  7  02:06  2  03:48  1  05:05  2  00:57  4  01:05  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:26     00:11    -02:01    -00:33    -00:34     01:55     00:12    -00:01     00:04     00:22     03:33    -00:19    -00:10     00:02     00:05    -00:04    -00:05   
 4. Madara Šneidere           01:04:27 18:34:49   04:16  6  08:33  3  13:31  3  20:49  5  22:20  5  26:33  4  30:24  4  36:28  4  38:21  4  44:04  4  48:35  3  51:06  3  55:19  4  61:53  4  62:40  4  63:47  4  64:27  4 01:04:27
    2399 S21 Silva                 4.DIST         04:16  6  04:17  3  04:58  4  07:18  7  01:31  1  04:13  3  03:51  2  06:04  4  01:53  5  05:43  7  04:31  5  02:31  7  04:13  5  06:34  7  00:47  1  01:07  2  00:40  6
                                                  00:36     00:25    -01:58     01:40    -00:39     00:28    -00:02     00:18     00:10     01:11     00:53     00:06     00:15     01:31    -00:05    -00:02     00:00   
 5. Dagnis Kjahjars           01:08:58 16:39:50   02:59  1  09:04  5  13:14  2  18:16  2  19:55  2  26:48  5  33:40  5  40:44  5  42:31  5  46:41  5  54:58  5  56:54  5  60:42  5  66:20  5  67:12  5  68:28  5  68:58  5 01:08:58
    2322 V40                       4.DIST         02:59  1  06:05  7  04:10  1  05:02  1  01:39  4  06:53  5  06:52  8  07:04  6  01:47  3  04:10  1  08:17  8  01:56  1  03:48  1  05:38  3  00:52  2  01:16  6  00:30  1
                                                 -00:41     02:13    -02:46    -00:36    -00:31     03:08     02:59     01:18     00:04    -00:22     04:39    -00:29    -00:10     00:35     00:00     00:07    -00:10   
 6. Ance Puriņa               01:16:39 18:08:48   05:45  8  11:07  7  19:10  6  26:20  7  29:22  8  36:55  7  40:25  6  48:14  6  50:26  6  55:50  7  59:34  6  62:03  6  66:32  6  72:40  6  74:20  6  75:49  6  76:39  6 01:16:39
    2349 S21 Silva                 4.DIST         05:45  8  05:22  6  08:03  7  07:10  6  03:02  8  07:33  6  03:30  1  07:49  8  02:12  8  05:24  6  03:44  2  02:29  6  04:29  6  06:08  5  01:40  8  01:29  8  00:50  8
                                                  02:05     01:30     01:07     01:32     00:52     03:48    -00:23     02:03     00:29     00:52     00:06     00:04     00:31     01:05     00:48     00:20     00:10   
 7. Marlena Zamulovica        01:19:12 17:23:44   04:54  7  11:51  8  19:35  8  26:02  6  27:58  6  35:34  6  41:41  7  48:42  7  50:49  7  55:42  6  60:21  7  63:08  7  67:53  7  76:18  7  77:25  7  78:36  7  79:12  7 01:19:12
    2346 S21                       4.DIST         04:54  7  06:57  8  07:44  6  06:27  5  01:56  6  07:36  7  06:07  7  07:01  5  02:07  6  04:53  3  04:39  6  02:47  8  04:45  7  08:25  8  01:07  6  01:11  4  00:36  4
                                                  01:14     03:05     00:48     00:49    -00:14     03:51     02:14     01:15     00:24     00:21     01:01     00:22     00:47     03:22     00:15     00:02    -00:04   
 8. Kaspars Ofkants           01:19:44 17:47:47   04:15  5  09:29  6  19:10  6  26:36  8  28:18  7  37:24  8  42:29  8  49:54  8  52:04  8  58:51  8  62:49  8  65:15  8  70:45  8  76:24  8  77:40  8  79:07  8  79:44  8 01:19:44
    2309 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         04:15  5  05:14  5  09:41  8  07:26  8  01:42  5  09:06  8  05:05  6  07:25  7  02:10  7  06:47  8  03:58  3  02:26  5  05:30  8  05:39  4  01:16  7  01:27  7  00:37  5
                                                  00:35     01:22     02:45     01:48    -00:28     05:21     01:12     01:39     00:27     02:15     00:20     00:01     01:32     00:36     00:24     00:18    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:59     03:52     04:10     05:02     01:31     03:45     03:30     05:45     01:39     04:10     03:38     01:56     03:48     05:03     00:47     01:05     00:30   00:53:10

5.DIST Distance (5): 16 KP 6880 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:55:30 18:15:12   05:16  1  09:45  1  12:40  1  15:37  1  19:26  1  23:10  1  27:32  1  29:36  1  32:18  1  35:44  1  40:21  1  45:31  1  47:09  1  50:07  1  52:28  1  55:02  1  55:30  1 00:55:30
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         05:16  1  04:29  1  02:55  1  02:57  1  03:49  2  03:44  1  04:22  1  02:04  1  02:42  1  03:26  1  04:37  1  05:10  1  01:38  1  02:58  1  02:21  1  02:34  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Garoza             01:06:31 17:46:18   05:43  2  12:22  2  17:13  2  21:21  2  24:35  2  28:42  2  33:52  2  36:13  2  40:00  2  44:53  2  49:44  2  55:40  2  57:34  2  60:50  2  63:44  2  66:04  2  66:31  2 01:06:31
       0 V40                       5.DIST         05:43  2  06:39  2  04:51  5  04:08  3  03:14  1  04:07  2  05:10  2  02:21  2  03:47  3  04:53  3  04:51  2  05:56  3  01:54  4  03:16  2  02:54  2  02:20  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:27     02:10     01:56     01:11    -00:35     00:23     00:48     00:17     01:05     01:27     00:14     00:46     00:16     00:18     00:33    -00:14    -00:01   
 3. Viesturs Šlosbergs        01:14:58 18:13:52   06:15  4  16:01  4  20:28  4  24:36  4  29:42  4  33:51  4  39:11  4  41:42  4  45:18  3  50:29  4  57:29  4  63:10  4  65:00  4  68:32  4  71:41  4  74:22  3  74:58  3 01:14:58
    2332 V40                       5.DIST         06:15  4  09:46  4  04:27  4  04:08  3  05:06  4  04:09  3  05:20  4  02:31  3  03:36  2  05:11  4  07:00  5  05:41  2  01:50  3  03:32  4  03:09  3  02:41  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:59     05:17     01:32     01:11     01:17     00:25     00:58     00:27     00:54     01:45     02:23     00:31     00:12     00:34     00:48     00:07     00:08   
 4. Pēteris Stradiņš          01:16:32 16:57:13   06:05  3  14:36  3  18:50  3  22:56  3  26:45  3  31:40  3  36:51  3  40:20  3  45:53  4  50:26  3  55:39  3  61:46  3  63:30  3  67:00  3  71:22  3  75:55  4  76:32  4 01:16:32
     182 V40 Auseklis              5.DIST         06:05  3  08:31  3  04:14  2  04:06  2  03:49  2  04:55  5  05:11  3  03:29  4  05:33  5  04:33  2  05:13  3  06:07  4  01:44  2  03:30  3  04:22  5  04:33  5  00:37  4
                                                  00:49     04:02     01:19     01:09     00:00     01:11     00:49     01:25     02:51     01:07     00:36     00:57     00:06     00:32     02:01     01:59     00:09   
 5. Jānis Karlsons            01:28:59 17:28:59   06:50  5  18:46  5  23:04  5  28:11  5  35:14  5  40:01  5  46:00  5  50:14  5  54:07  5  60:37  5  66:55  5  74:10  5  76:35  5  80:29  5  84:48  5  88:21  5  88:59  5 01:28:59
    2304 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         06:50  5  11:56  5  04:18  3  05:07  5  07:03  5  04:47  4  05:59  5  04:14  5  03:53  4  06:30  5  06:18  4  07:15  5  02:25  5  03:54  5  04:19  4  03:33  4  00:38  5
                                                  01:34     07:27     01:23     02:10     03:14     01:03     01:37     02:10     01:11     03:04     01:41     02:05     00:47     00:56     01:58     00:59     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:16     04:29     02:55     02:57     03:14     03:44     04:22     02:04     02:42     03:26     04:37     05:10     01:38     02:58     02:21     02:20     00:27   00:54:40


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.04.2017 21:23:11 COK Silva