Silva 2017/Pavasaris-3/Zemgaļi

11.04.2017
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1920 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 36)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sandis Skribāns           00:20:06 17:34:09   05:01  1  09:57  1  14:15  1  18:18  1  20:06  1 00:20:06
       0 V14 Silva                 1.DIST         05:01  1  04:56  1  04:18  1  04:03  1  01:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:01     04:56     04:18     04:03     01:48   00:20:06

2.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 2800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 34)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 33)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Rudēvica             00:49:25 17:43:40   08:43  4  11:17  3  15:04  2  16:49  2  19:20  1  24:08  2  29:35  2  32:35  1  35:16  2  41:33  1  46:23  1  49:25  1 00:49:25
    2342 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         08:43  4  02:34  5  03:47  5  01:45  3  02:31  4  04:48  2  05:27  1  03:00  3  02:41  2  06:17 14  04:50 11  03:02 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Skribāne             00:49:34 17:43:35   08:49  5  11:15  2  15:11  3  16:56  3  19:20  1  24:07  1  29:34  1  32:36  2  35:15  1  44:13  2  47:33  2  49:34  2 00:49:34
    2331 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         08:49  5  02:26  2  03:56  6  01:45  3  02:24  3  04:47  1  05:27  1  03:02  4  02:39  1  08:58 17  03:20  3  02:01  5
                                                  00:06    -00:08     00:09     00:00    -00:07    -00:01     00:00     00:02    -00:02     02:41    -01:30    -01:01   
 3. Edvards Mazprecnieks      00:57:04 16:59:01   08:05  1  10:31  1  14:04  1  16:32  1  22:28  3  31:39  5  38:14  3  44:18  7  47:12  3  51:27  3  55:14  3  57:04  3 00:57:04
    2321 V16                       2.DIST         08:05  1  02:26  2  03:33  3  02:28 12  05:56 18  09:11 15  06:35  8  06:04 18  02:54  4  04:15  7  03:47  6  01:50  3
                                                 -00:38    -00:08    -00:14     00:43     03:25     04:23     01:08     03:04     00:13    -02:02    -01:03    -01:12   
 4. Kristaps Eikens           00:59:00 17:31:33   10:50 12  16:45 13  19:19 11  20:41  8  22:53  4  31:06  3  39:42  8  42:28  3  51:36  9  54:30  8  57:27  6  59:00  4 00:59:00
    2314 V16 Jaunsardze            2.DIST         10:50 12  05:55 18  02:34  1  01:22  2  02:12  1  08:13 12  08:36 16  02:46  1  09:08 20  02:54  2  02:57  1  01:33  1
                                                  02:07     03:21    -01:13    -00:23    -00:19     03:25     03:09    -00:14     06:27    -03:23    -01:53    -01:29   
 5. Anita Dundure             00:59:33 17:38:36   10:28 10  12:58  6  17:28  5  20:07  6  24:27  8  33:36  9  39:21  4  44:58  9  48:36  6  52:16  4  56:39  4  59:33  5 00:59:33
    2335 S50 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         10:28 10  02:30  4  04:30 10  02:39 17  04:20 15  09:09 14  05:45  4  05:37 16  03:38  9  03:40  3  04:23  9  02:54 11
                                                  01:45    -00:04     00:43     00:54     01:49     04:21     00:18     02:37     00:57    -02:37    -00:27    -00:08   
 6. Inese  Eikena             00:59:40 17:31:35   10:46 11  16:40 12  19:24 12  20:45 10  23:02  5  31:13  4  39:43  9  42:32  4  51:39 10  54:30  8  57:48  7  59:40  6 00:59:40
    2315 S21                       2.DIST         10:46 11  05:54 17  02:44  2  01:21  1  02:17  2  08:11 11  08:30 15  02:49  2  09:07 19  02:51  1  03:18  2  01:52  4
                                                  02:03     03:20    -01:03    -00:24    -00:14     03:23     03:03    -00:11     06:26    -03:26    -01:32    -01:10   
 7. Gunta Vēciņa              01:00:54 17:38:34   10:06  8  13:01  8  17:32  6  20:13  7  24:25  7  33:32  8  39:32  7  44:53  8  48:43  7  52:23  5  57:24  5  60:54  7 01:00:54
    2341 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         10:06  8  02:55  9  04:31 12  02:41 18  04:12 13  09:07 13  06:00  5  05:21 15  03:50 11  03:40  3  05:01 14  03:30 20
                                                  01:23     00:21     00:44     00:56     01:41     04:19     00:33     02:21     01:09    -02:37     00:11     00:28   
 8. Gunda Cīrule              01:01:25 17:39:15   09:31  6  12:53  4  17:42  8  20:41  8  24:29  9  32:15  6  39:21  4  43:55  5  47:53  4  52:35  6  58:08  8  61:25  8 01:01:25
       0 S21 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         09:31  6  03:22 13  04:49 13  02:59 20  03:48 10  07:46  9  07:06 11  04:34 11  03:58 13  04:42 10  05:33 20  03:17 17
                                                  00:48     00:48     01:02     01:14     01:17     02:58     01:39     01:34     01:17    -01:35     00:43     00:15   
 9. Sandra Bērziņa            01:01:32 17:39:10   09:59  7  12:56  5  17:52  9  20:49 11  24:36 10  32:26  7  39:25  6  44:12  6  48:03  5  52:49  7  58:16  9  61:32  9 01:01:32
    2337 S50 SK Kandava            2.DIST         09:59  7  02:57 10  04:56 14  02:57 19  03:47  9  07:50 10  06:59 10  04:47 14  03:51 12  04:46 11  05:27 19  03:16 16
                                                  01:16     00:23     01:09     01:12     01:16     03:02     01:32     01:47     01:10    -01:31     00:37     00:14   
10. Vija Lauva                01:04:24 16:53:57   11:25 15  14:40 11  19:00 10  21:18 12  24:59 11  37:23 10  43:36 10  47:50 10  51:24  8  56:05 10  61:00 10  64:24 10 01:04:24
       0 S70 Silva                 2.DIST         11:25 15  03:15 11  04:20  8  02:18  8  03:41  8  12:24 16  06:13  6  04:14  8  03:34  7  04:41  9  04:55 13  03:24 18
                                                  02:42     00:41     00:33     00:33     01:10     07:36     00:46     01:14     00:53    -01:36     00:05     00:22   
11. Daila Mankusa             01:04:32 18:28:23   11:12 13  14:34 10  19:41 13  22:08 13  25:20 12  39:13 12  44:57 11  48:55 11  53:11 11  56:55 11  61:46 11  64:32 11 01:04:32
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         11:12 13  03:22 13  05:07 15  02:27 10  03:12  5  13:53 17  05:44  3  03:58  7  04:16 14  03:44  5  04:51 12  02:46  8
                                                  02:29     00:48     01:20     00:42     00:41     09:05     00:17     00:58     01:35    -02:33     00:01    -00:16   
12. Edīte Grasmane            01:12:56 18:02:03   08:35  2  20:58 14  31:06 17  33:40 17  38:22 16  44:15 13  55:05 15  58:45 15  61:53 13  66:58 12  70:26 12  72:56 12 01:12:56
    2307 S21 Brīvsolis             2.DIST         08:35  2  12:23 19  10:08 19  02:34 14  04:42 16  05:53  3  10:50 18  03:40  5  03:08  5  05:05 12  03:28  5  02:30  6
                                                 -00:08     09:49     06:21     00:49     02:11     01:05     05:23     00:40     00:27    -01:12    -01:22    -00:32   
13. Zane Čilipāne             01:12:58 18:02:02   08:37  3  21:00 15  31:08 18  33:40 17  38:24 17  44:17 14  55:05 15  58:47 16  61:55 14  67:00 13  70:27 13  72:58 13 01:12:58
    2311 S21 Brīvsolis             2.DIST         08:37  3  12:23 19  10:08 19  02:32 13  04:44 17  05:53  3  10:48 17  03:42  6  03:08  5  05:05 12  03:27  4  02:31  7
                                                 -00:06     09:49     06:21     00:47     02:13     01:05     05:21     00:42     00:27    -01:12    -01:23    -00:31   
14. Inta Caune                01:18:29 18:28:25   24:00 20  27:31 20  32:42 20  35:16 20  38:51 18  45:59 16  52:55 13  57:34 13  63:04 15  70:00 14  75:25 14  78:29 14 01:18:29
    2348 S21 JSK Morfijs           2.DIST         24:00 20  03:31 15  05:11 16  02:34 14  03:35  7  07:08  8  06:56  9  04:39 12  05:30 16  06:56 15  05:25 17  03:04 14
                                                  15:17     00:57     01:24     00:49     01:04     02:20     01:29     01:39     02:49     00:39     00:35     00:02   
15. Vilnis Pīrs               01:18:34 18:28:21   23:37 19  27:12 19  32:40 19  35:07 19  38:56 19  45:41 15  53:00 14  57:41 14  63:10 16  70:06 15  75:31 15  78:34 15 01:18:34
    2347 V21 JSK Morfijs           2.DIST         23:37 19  03:35 16  05:28 17  02:27 10  03:49 12  06:45  7  07:19 12  04:41 13  05:29 15  06:56 15  05:25 17  03:03 13
                                                  14:54     01:01     01:41     00:42     01:18     01:57     01:52     01:41     02:48     00:39     00:35     00:01   
16. Laura Laiveniece          01:19:50 18:25:42   22:44 18  25:36 18  30:06 15  32:23 15  46:25 20  52:37 17  59:02 17  63:30 17  69:47 17  74:07 16  78:04 16  79:50 16 01:19:50
    2318 S21                       2.DIST         22:44 18  02:52  8  04:30 10  02:17  7  14:02 20  06:12  6  06:25  7  04:28 10  06:17 17  04:20  8  03:57  7  01:46  2
                                                  14:01     00:18     00:43     00:32     11:31     01:24     00:58     01:28     03:36    -01:57    -00:53    -01:16   
17. Renāte Važa               01:31:21 17:06:39   11:14 14  13:52  9  17:33  7  19:25  4  23:13  6  60:14 20  71:13 20  76:52 20  80:27 20  84:15 17  88:30 17  91:21 17 01:31:21
    2325 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         11:14 14  02:38  6  03:41  4  01:52  5  03:48 10  37:01 20  10:59 19  05:39 17  03:35  8  03:48  6  04:15  8  02:51 10
                                                  02:31     00:04    -00:06     00:07     01:17     32:13     05:32     02:39     00:54    -02:29    -00:35    -00:11   
18. Ieva Rudēvica             01:33:44 17:43:26   19:40 16  21:58 16  26:04 14  28:11 14  32:27 14  38:23 11  46:43 12  51:00 12  58:48 12  85:57 18  90:29 18  93:44 18 01:33:44
    2343 S21 Kandava               2.DIST         19:40 16  02:18  1  04:06  7  02:07  6  04:16 14  05:56  5  08:20 14  04:17  9  07:48 18  27:09 20  04:32 10  03:15 15
                                                  10:57    -00:16     00:19     00:22     01:45     01:08     02:53     01:17     05:07     20:52    -00:18     00:13   
19. Dzintra Bernande          01:38:50 17:02:19   21:23 17  24:40 17  30:12 16  32:32 16  35:45 15  53:49 18  64:51 19  74:15 19  77:04 19  90:00 19  95:22 19  98:50 19 01:38:50
    2339 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         21:23 17  03:17 12  05:32 18  02:20  9  03:13  6  18:04 18  11:02 20  09:24 20  02:49  3  12:56 18  05:22 16  03:28 19
                                                  12:40     00:43     01:45     00:35     00:42     13:16     05:35     06:24     00:08     06:39     00:32     00:26   
20. Inese Vēciņa              01:39:36 17:38:41   10:09  9  12:58  6  17:27  4  20:05  5  31:45 13  55:08 19  63:08 18  69:21 18  73:03 18  91:26 20  96:46 20  99:36 20 01:39:36
    2357 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         10:09  9  02:49  7  04:29  9  02:38 16  11:40 19  23:23 19  08:00 13  06:13 19  03:42 10  18:23 19  05:20 15  02:50  9
                                                  01:26     00:15     00:42     00:53     09:09     18:35     02:33     03:13     01:01     12:06     00:30    -00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   08:05     02:18     02:34     01:21     02:12     04:47     05:27     02:46     02:39     02:51     02:57     01:33   00:39:30

3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 4010 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 44)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 41)  12.( 33)  13.( 42)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Cahrausa             00:40:24 18:56:16   05:25  1  06:58  1  08:56  1  12:13  1  14:24  1  16:04  1  21:17  1  24:46  1  26:15  1  28:12  1  29:53  1  32:21  1  35:13  1  38:55  1  40:24  1 00:40:24
       0 S21 Saldus                3.DIST         05:25  1  01:33  1  01:58  1  03:17  1  02:11  2  01:40  1  05:13  2  03:29  1  01:29  1  01:57  1  01:41  1  02:28  2  02:52  1  03:42  1  01:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Rudēvics            00:50:14 17:40:04   08:12  4  10:06  2  12:36  2  16:09  3  19:12  3  22:24  3  27:58  4  32:23  3  34:18  4  36:19  3  38:29  3  41:35  3  44:40  2  48:50  2  50:14  2 00:50:14
    2334 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         08:12  4  01:54  4  02:30  4  03:33  4  03:03  8  03:12  8  05:34  3  04:25  3  01:55  4  02:01  2  02:10  4  03:06  7  03:05  3  04:10  3  01:24  1
                                                  02:47     00:21     00:32     00:16     00:52     01:32     00:21     00:56     00:26     00:04     00:29     00:38     00:13     00:28    -00:05   
 3. Andis Tjarve              00:53:25 17:44:46   06:50  2  10:25  4  12:38  3  16:02  2  18:08  2  21:31  2  27:57  3  32:29  4  34:00  3  36:46  4  38:42  4  41:39  4  46:42  3  51:24  3  53:25  3 00:53:25
    2313 V21                       3.DIST         06:50  2  03:35 12  02:13  3  03:24  2  02:06  1  03:23  9  06:26  4  04:32  4  01:31  2  02:46  3  01:56  2  02:57  4  05:03 11  04:42  6  02:01  5
                                                  01:25     02:02     00:15     00:07    -00:05     01:43     01:13     01:03     00:02     00:49     00:15     00:29     02:11     01:00     00:32   
 4. Rihards Šneiders          00:57:22 17:49:55   10:36 10  12:19  7  14:27  5  17:59  4  20:19  4  22:27  4  27:27  2  31:05  2  32:58  2  35:46  2  37:51  2  40:01  2  51:21  4  55:49  4  57:22  4 00:57:22
    2333 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         10:36 10  01:43  3  02:08  2  03:32  3  02:20  3  02:08  2  05:00  1  03:38  2  01:53  3  02:48  4  02:05  3  02:10  1  11:20 13  04:28  5  01:33  3
                                                  05:11     00:10     00:10     00:15     00:09     00:28    -00:13     00:09     00:24     00:51     00:24    -00:18     08:28     00:46     00:04   
 5. Ivars Laimīte             01:00:22 16:59:06   07:56  3  10:21  3  13:41  4  19:05  5  22:17  5  25:54  7  33:02  5  38:02  5  40:18  5  44:06  5  47:06  5  50:27  5  53:20  5  58:32  5  60:22  5 01:00:22
       0 V40                       3.DIST         07:56  3  02:25  5  03:20  7  05:24 10  03:12  9  03:37 11  07:08  5  05:00  5  02:16  6  03:48  7  03:00 12  03:21  9  02:53  2  05:12  7  01:50  4
                                                  02:31     00:52     01:22     02:07     01:01     01:57     01:55     01:31     00:47     01:51     01:19     00:53     00:01     01:30     00:21   
 6. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:03:21 18:08:57   09:35  6  12:26  9  15:36  6  19:56  6  22:38  6  25:39  6  34:26  7  39:37  6  42:01  6  45:26  6  48:07  6  52:15  6  55:29  6  60:52  6  63:21  6 01:03:21
    2316 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         09:35  6  02:51 10  03:10  5  04:20  7  02:42  6  03:01  7  08:47  8  05:11  6  02:24  8  03:25  6  02:41  9  04:08 11  03:14  7  05:23  8  02:29 10
                                                  04:10     01:18     01:12     01:03     00:31     01:21     03:34     01:42     00:55     01:28     01:00     01:40     00:22     01:41     01:00   
 7. Gints Skribāns            01:04:00 17:34:08   10:03  9  11:44  5  16:32  7  20:22  7  22:47  7  25:07  5  34:15  6  39:47  7  44:18  7  48:58  7  51:28  7  54:27  7  57:36  7  61:42  7  64:00  7 01:04:00
    2312 V40 Silva                 3.DIST         10:03  9  01:41  2  04:48 11  03:50  5  02:25  4  02:20  3  09:08 10  05:32  8  04:31 11  04:40 10  02:30  7  02:59  5  03:09  4  04:06  2  02:18  9
                                                  04:38     00:08     02:50     00:33     00:14     00:40     03:55     02:03     03:02     02:43     00:49     00:31     00:17     00:24     00:49   
 8. Santa Skribāne            01:06:31 17:31:34   10:53 12  15:38 12  18:58 12  22:52 10  25:24  8  27:46  8  36:42  9  42:14  8  46:47  8  51:28  8  54:01  8  56:55  8  60:05  8  64:15  8  66:31  8 01:06:31
    2308 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         10:53 12  04:45 14  03:20  7  03:54  6  02:32  5  02:22  4  08:56  9  05:32  8  04:33 12  04:41 11  02:33  8  02:54  3  03:10  5  04:10  3  02:16  8
                                                  05:28     03:12     01:22     00:37     00:21     00:42     03:43     02:03     03:04     02:44     00:52     00:26     00:18     00:28     00:47   
 9. Lauma Beikmane            01:17:35 18:20:17   09:21  5  12:06  6  17:20  9  24:07 11  28:14 11  31:48 11  45:12 11  51:45 11  54:38 11  59:02 12  61:26 10  64:38 10  68:00 10  75:32  9  77:35  9 01:17:35
    2330 S16 Silva                 3.DIST         09:21  5  02:45  7  05:14 12  06:47 13  04:07 12  03:34 10  13:24 12  06:33 10  02:53 10  04:24  9  02:24  6  03:12  8  03:22  8  07:32 12  02:03  6
                                                  03:56     01:12     03:16     03:30     01:56     01:54     08:11     03:04     01:24     02:27     00:43     00:44     00:30     03:50     00:34   
10. Sanita Beikmane           01:18:54 18:20:15   09:36  7  12:25  8  17:46 11  24:21 12  28:31 12  32:14 12  45:24 12  52:13 12  54:48 12  58:49 11  61:44 12  65:11 11  68:22 11  75:50 10  78:54 10 01:18:54
    2324 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         09:36  7  02:49  9  05:21 13  06:35 12  04:10 13  03:43 13  13:10 11  06:49 11  02:35  9  04:01  8  02:55 11  03:27 10  03:11  6  07:28 11  03:04 11
                                                  04:11     01:16     03:23     03:18     01:59     02:03     07:57     03:20     01:06     02:04     01:14     00:59     00:19     03:46     01:35   
11. Dzintars Laivenieks       01:22:04 18:24:53   10:48 11  13:26 11  17:38 10  22:33  8  25:25  9  28:23  9  36:04  8  49:02  9  51:11  9  54:23  9  56:45  9  59:48  9  64:10  9  78:21 11  82:04 11 01:22:04
    2319 V60                       3.DIST         10:48 11  02:38  6  04:12  9  04:55  9  02:52  7  02:58  6  07:41  7  12:58 14  02:09  5  03:12  5  02:22  5  03:03  6  04:22 10  14:11 14  03:43 13
                                                  05:23     01:05     02:14     01:38     00:41     01:18     02:28     09:29     00:40     01:15     00:41     00:35     01:30     10:29     02:14   
12. Guntis Ofkants            01:26:43 16:46:45   20:39 14  23:25 14  26:44 14  31:22 14  34:48 14  37:40 13  44:58 10  50:11 10  52:32 10  58:41 10  61:29 11  72:56 12  77:07 12  83:23 12  86:43 12 01:26:43
       0 V50 Silva                 3.DIST         20:39 14  02:46  8  03:19  6  04:38  8  03:26 10  02:52  5  07:18  6  05:13  7  02:21  7  06:09 14  02:48 10  11:27 14  04:11  9  06:16  9  03:20 12
                                                  15:14     01:13     01:21     01:21     01:15     01:12     02:05     01:44     00:52     04:12     01:07     08:59     01:19     02:34     01:51   
13. Ivars Vēciņš              01:47:13 17:38:50   09:47  8  12:50 10  17:06  8  22:33  8  26:30 10  30:11 10  48:19 13  57:33 13  66:39 13  72:12 13  87:06 14  91:14 13  98:42 13 105:05 13 107:13 13 01:47:13
    2327 V70 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         09:47  8  03:03 11  04:16 10  05:27 11  03:57 11  03:41 12  18:08 13  09:14 13  09:06 14  05:33 12  14:54 14  04:08 11  07:28 12  06:23 10  02:08  7
                                                  04:22     01:30     02:18     02:10     01:46     02:01     12:55     05:45     07:37     03:36     13:13     01:40     04:36     02:41     00:39   
14. Māris Grīnšteins          02:05:14 16:54:04   12:12 13  15:54 13  21:43 13  29:39 13  34:45 13  39:46 14  58:17 14  67:23 14  72:29 14  78:28 14  82:28 13  92:56 14 110:08 14 120:44 14 125:14 14 02:05:14
    2338 V70 Silva                 3.DIST         12:12 13  03:42 13  05:49 14  07:56 14  05:06 14  05:01 14  18:31 14  09:06 12  05:06 13  05:59 13  04:00 13  10:28 13  17:12 14  10:36 13  04:30 14
                                                  06:47     02:09     03:51     04:39     02:55     03:21     13:18     05:37     03:37     04:02     02:19     08:00     14:20     06:54     03:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:25     01:33     01:58     03:17     02:06     01:40     05:00     03:29     01:29     01:57     01:41     02:10     02:52     03:42     01:24   00:39:43

4.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 5430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 35)   8.( 42)   9.( 34)  10.( 38)  11.( 37)  12.( 39)  13.( 40)  14.( 41)  15.( 33)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madara Šneidere           00:52:57 16:40:31   04:28  6  06:43  4  10:39  7  13:08  6  15:09  6  19:45  5  22:44  6  27:47  4  30:42  4  32:15  3  34:40  4  39:35  2  42:10  2  46:32  2  48:39  2  51:29  2  52:57  1 00:52:57
    2399 S21 Silva                 4.DIST         04:28  6  02:15  4  03:56  8  02:29  6  02:01  4  04:36  6  02:59  7  05:03  2  02:55  2  01:33  2  02:25  4  04:55  1  02:35  2  04:22  2  02:07  1  02:50  4  01:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Eleonora Freimane    00:53:06 17:36:16   05:31  8  07:37  8  10:41  8  12:45  5  14:31  5  19:06  4  21:53  4  26:46  1  29:21  1  31:00  1  33:31  1  39:13  1  41:47  1  45:44  1  48:29  1  51:10  1  53:06  2 00:53:06
    2310 S21 Silva                 4.DIST         05:31  8  02:06  2  03:04  2  02:04  2  01:46  1  04:35  5  02:47  4  04:53  1  02:35  1  01:39  4  02:31  5  05:42  4  02:34  1  03:57  1  02:45  4  02:41  3  01:56  7
                                                  01:03    -00:09    -00:52    -00:25    -00:15    -00:01    -00:12    -00:10    -00:20     00:06     00:06     00:47    -00:01    -00:25     00:38    -00:09     00:28   
 3. Ilmārs Kaulakāns          00:54:40 16:51:31   03:39  1  05:48  2  08:58  2  11:09  2  13:12  2  17:12  1  19:48  1  27:34  3  30:39  3  32:06  2  34:19  2  39:56  3  42:33  3  46:56  3  50:50  4  53:15  3  54:40  3 00:54:40
    3105 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         03:39  1  02:09  3  03:10  3  02:11  4  02:03  5  04:00  1  02:36  3  07:46  6  03:05  3  01:27  1  02:13  1  05:37  3  02:37  3  04:23  3  03:54  7  02:25  2  01:25  2
                                                 -00:49    -00:06    -00:46    -00:18     00:02    -00:36    -00:23     02:43     00:10    -00:06    -00:12     00:42     00:02     00:01     01:47    -00:25    -00:03   
 4. Ivars Plankais            00:55:28 18:23:28   04:00  3  06:34  3  09:48  3  12:03  3  14:17  4  18:34  2  21:28  3  27:23  2  30:30  2  32:20  4  34:36  3  40:02  4  43:13  4  47:51  4  50:44  3  53:48  4  55:28  4 00:55:28
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         04:00  3  02:34  6  03:14  4  02:15  5  02:14  6  04:17  2  02:54  6  05:55  5  03:07  4  01:50  5  02:16  2  05:26  2  03:11  6  04:38  4  02:53  5  03:04  5  01:40  5
                                                 -00:28     00:19    -00:42    -00:14     00:13    -00:19    -00:05     00:52     00:12     00:17    -00:09     00:31     00:36     00:16     00:46     00:14     00:12   
 5. Marlena Zamulovica        01:00:53 17:45:30   04:19  4  07:07  6  10:21  4  13:09  7  15:34  8  19:55  6  22:55  7  28:19  6  31:38  6  33:28  5  36:49  5  43:54  5  47:05  5  52:49  5  56:33  5  59:40  5  60:53  5 01:00:53
    2346 S21                       4.DIST         04:19  4  02:48  7  03:14  4  02:48  8  02:25  8  04:21  3  03:00  8  05:24  3  03:19  5  01:50  5  03:21  8  07:05  7  03:11  6  05:44  8  03:44  6  03:07  6  01:13  1
                                                 -00:09     00:33    -00:42     00:19     00:24    -00:15     00:01     00:21     00:24     00:17     00:56     02:10     00:36     01:22     01:37     00:17    -00:15   
 6. Dagnis Kjahjars           01:05:14 16:40:46   03:43  2  05:46  1  08:46  1  10:47  1  12:34  1  20:09  7  22:35  5  28:08  5  31:34  5  37:04  6  39:50  6  46:14  6  49:03  6  54:03  6  61:29  6  63:44  6  65:14  6 01:05:14
    2322 V40                       4.DIST         03:43  2  02:03  1  03:00  1  02:01  1  01:47  2  07:35  8  02:26  2  05:33  4  03:26  6  05:30  8  02:46  7  06:24  5  02:49  4  05:00  5  07:26  8  02:15  1  01:30  4
                                                 -00:45    -00:12    -00:56    -00:28    -00:14     02:59    -00:33     00:30     00:31     03:57     00:21     01:29     00:14     00:38     05:19    -00:35     00:02   
 7. Kaspars Ofkants           01:08:20 17:14:39   04:28  6  07:16  7  10:37  6  13:14  8  15:28  7  20:27  8  23:19  8  34:38  8  39:43  8  41:54  8  44:34  8  51:35  7  55:33  7  61:04  7  63:21  7  66:32  7  68:20  7 01:08:20
    2309 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         04:28  6  02:48  7  03:21  6  02:37  7  02:14  6  04:59  7  02:52  5  11:19  7  05:05  8  02:11  7  02:40  6  07:01  6  03:58  8  05:31  6  02:17  2  03:11  7  01:48  6
                                                  00:00     00:33    -00:35     00:08     00:13     00:23    -00:07     06:16     02:10     00:38     00:15     02:06     01:23     01:09     00:10     00:21     00:20   
 8. Alvita Mirecka            01:30:23 18:13:18   04:20  5  06:50  5  10:22  5  12:27  4  14:15  3  18:47  3  21:10  2  32:58  7  37:01  7  38:39  7  41:01  7  73:43  8  76:32  8  82:14  8  84:35  8  87:49  8  90:23  8 01:30:23
       0 S40 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         04:20  5  02:30  5  03:32  7  02:05  3  01:48  3  04:32  4  02:23  1  11:48  8  04:03  7  01:38  3  02:22  3  32:42  8  02:49  4  05:42  7  02:21  3  03:14  8  02:34  8
                                                 -00:08     00:15    -00:24    -00:24    -00:13    -00:04    -00:36     06:45     01:08     00:05    -00:03     27:47     00:14     01:20     00:14     00:24     01:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:39     02:03     03:00     02:01     01:46     04:00     02:23     04:53     02:35     01:27     02:13     04:55     02:34     03:57     02:07     02:15     01:13   00:47:01

5.DIST Distance (5): 17 KP 7630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             01:00:00 18:26:59   03:23  2  07:02  2  11:09  2  14:35  2  18:33  2  22:35  2  27:40  2  29:14  2  33:56  2  35:49  2  39:10  1  42:29  2  47:23  1  51:27  1  54:48  2  56:41  2  58:42  1  60:00  1 01:00:00
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         03:23  2  03:39  1  04:07  2  03:26  2  03:58  4  04:02  2  05:05  1  01:34  1  04:42  1  01:53  1  03:21  1  03:19  2  04:54  1  04:04  2  03:21  2  01:53  2  02:01  1  01:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           01:00:10 18:17:12   03:04  1  06:50  1  10:55  1  14:18  1  16:55  1  20:47  1  26:10  1  27:47  1  33:35  1  35:40  1  39:15  2  42:03  1  47:45  2  51:42  2  54:41  1  56:31  1  58:45  2  60:10  2 01:00:10
       0 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         5.DIST         03:04  1  03:46  2  04:05  1  03:23  1  02:37  1  03:52  1  05:23  2  01:37  2  05:48  3  02:05  2  03:35  2  02:48  1  05:42  2  03:57  1  02:59  1  01:50  1  02:14  2  01:25  4
                                                 -00:19     00:07    -00:02    -00:03    -01:21    -00:10     00:18     00:03     01:06     00:12     00:14    -00:31     00:48    -00:07    -00:22    -00:03     00:13     00:07   
 3. Imants Garoza             01:17:35 18:37:31   04:32  4  08:58  3  14:23  3  19:28  3  23:22  3  28:07  3  34:38  3  37:19  3  46:47  5  49:19  5  53:00  4  56:38  4  63:28  4  68:06  4  71:48  3  74:01  3  76:18  3  77:35  3 01:17:35
       0 V40                       5.DIST         04:32  4  04:26  3  05:25  3  05:05  4  03:54  3  04:45  3  06:31  5  02:41  5  09:28  5  02:32  4  03:41  3  03:38  3  06:50  4  04:38  3  03:42  3  02:13  3  02:17  3  01:17  1
                                                  01:09     00:47     01:18     01:39    -00:04     00:43     01:26     01:07     04:46     00:39     00:20     00:19     01:56     00:34     00:21     00:20     00:16    -00:01   
 4. Viesturs Šlosbergs        01:18:44 18:06:26   04:08  3  13:02  5  18:37  5  23:08  5  27:08  5  32:14  5  37:50  5  39:56  5  45:40  3  48:05  3  52:21  3  56:30  3  62:37  3  67:40  3  72:23  4  74:36  4  77:20  4  78:44  4 01:18:44
    2332 V40                       5.DIST         04:08  3  08:54  5  05:35  4  04:31  3  04:00  5  05:06  5  05:36  3  02:06  3  05:44  2  02:25  3  04:16  4  04:09  5  06:07  3  05:03  4  04:43  4  02:13  3  02:44  4  01:24  3
                                                  00:45     05:15     01:28     01:05     00:02     01:04     00:31     00:32     01:02     00:32     00:55     00:50     01:13     00:59     01:22     00:20     00:43     00:06   
 5. Andris Kikusts            01:22:45 18:23:32   05:08  5  10:23  4  16:30  4  22:35  4  26:02  4  31:05  4  37:06  4  39:33  4  46:02  4  48:35  4  54:05  5  57:54  5  64:51  5  70:29  5  75:19  5  78:06  5  81:18  5  82:45  5 01:22:45
    2358 V40 LF                    5.DIST         05:08  5  05:15  4  06:07  5  06:05  5  03:27  2  05:03  4  06:01  4  02:27  4  06:29  4  02:33  5  05:30  5  03:49  4  06:57  5  05:38  5  04:50  5  02:47  5  03:12  5  01:27  5
                                                  01:45     01:36     02:00     02:39    -00:31     01:01     00:56     00:53     01:47     00:40     02:09     00:30     02:03     01:34     01:29     00:54     01:11     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:04     03:39     04:05     03:23     02:37     03:52     05:05     01:34     04:42     01:53     03:21     02:48     04:54     03:57     02:59     01:50     02:01     01:17   00:57:01


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.04.2017 20:41:12 COK Silva