Silva 2017/Pavasaris-3/Zemgaļi

11.04.2017
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Sandis Skribāns           V14 Silva  00:20:06
2.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 2800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2342 Dace Rudēvica             S40 Kandav 00:49:25
 2.  2331 Ilze Skribāne             S40 Kandav 00:49:34 +00:09
 3.  2321 Edvards Mazprecnieks      V16        00:57:04 +07:39
 4.  2314 Kristaps Eikens           V16 Jaunsa 00:59:00 +09:35
 5.  2335 Anita Dundure             S50 Kandav 00:59:33 +10:08
 6.  2315 Inese  Eikena             S21        00:59:40 +10:15
 7.  2341 Gunta Vēciņa              S40 Kandav 01:00:54 +11:29
 8.     0 Gunda Cīrule              S21 Kandav 01:01:25 +12:00
 9.  2337 Sandra Bērziņa            S50 SK Kan 01:01:32 +12:07
10.     0 Vija Lauva                S70 Silva  01:04:24 +14:59
11.     0 Daila Mankusa             S70 Saldus 01:04:32 +15:07
12.  2307 Edīte Grasmane            S21 Brīvso 01:12:56 +23:31
13.  2311 Zane Čilipāne             S21 Brīvso 01:12:58 +23:33
14.  2348 Inta Caune                S21 JSK Mo 01:18:29 +29:04
15.  2347 Vilnis Pīrs               V21 JSK Mo 01:18:34 +29:09
16.  2318 Laura Laiveniece          S21        01:19:50 +30:25
17.  2325 Renāte Važa               S50 Silva  01:31:21 +41:56
18.  2343 Ieva Rudēvica             S21 Kandav 01:33:44 +44:19
19.  2339 Dzintra Bernande          S60 Kandav 01:38:50 +49:25
20.  2357 Inese Vēciņa              S60 Kandav 01:39:36 +50:11
3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 4010 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ilze Cahrausa             S21 Saldus 00:40:24
 2.  2334 Jānis Rudēvics            V40 Kandav 00:50:14 +09:50
 3.  2313 Andis Tjarve              V21        00:53:25 +13:01
 4.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          V21 Silva  00:57:22 +16:58
 5.     0 Ivars Laimīte             V40        01:00:22 +19:58
 6.  2316 Jānis Lukašēvics          V60 Silva  01:03:21 +22:57
 7.  2312 Gints Skribāns            V40 Silva  01:04:00 +23:36
 8.  2308 Santa Skribāne            S40 Silva  01:06:31 +26:07
 9.  2330 Lauma Beikmane            S16 Silva  01:17:35 +37:11
10.  2324 Sanita Beikmane           S40 Silva  01:18:54 +38:30
11.  2319 Dzintars Laivenieks       V60        01:22:04 +41:40
12.     0 Guntis Ofkants            V50 Silva  01:26:43 +46:19
13.  2327 Ivars Vēciņš              V70 Kandav 01:47:13 +66:49
14.  2338 Māris Grīnšteins          V70 Silva  02:05:14 +84:50
4.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 5430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2399 Madara Šneidere           S21 Silva  00:52:57
 2.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    S21 Silva  00:53:06 +00:09
 3.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakāns          V60 Alnis  00:54:40 +01:43
 4.     0 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus 00:55:28 +02:31
 5.  2346 Marlena Zamulovica        S21        01:00:53 +07:56
 6.  2322 Dagnis Kjahjars           V40        01:05:14 +12:17
 7.  2309 Kaspars Ofkants           V21 Silva  01:08:20 +15:23
 8.     0 Alvita Mirecka            S40 Ziemeļ 01:30:23 +37:26
5.DIST Distance (5): 17 KP 7630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 01:00:00
 2.     0 Andris Mireckis           V40 Ziemeļ 01:00:10 +00:10
 3.     0 Imants Garoza             V40        01:17:35 +17:35
 4.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs        V40        01:18:44 +18:44
 5.  2358 Andris Kikusts            V40 LF     01:22:45 +22:45

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.04.2017 20:40:28 COK Silva