Sveikuļu nakts-2017

11.03.2017
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis, Gints
[OES] [OEV1] [OEV2] [OLS] [OLV] [SES]
[SEV] [SLS] [SLV]
OEV1 Distance (1): 21 KP 9010 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Pēteris Grīviņš           Surikati   01:11:39
 2.     4 Mārtiņš Ketners                      02:34:23 +82:44
OEV2 Distance (2): 21 KP 9010 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     3 Dāvis Dišlers             Ozons      01:07:30
 2.     6 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  01:17:35 +10:05
 3.     5 Jānis Kalniņš                        01:45:49 +38:19
OES Distance (3): 17 KP 6980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Irita Puķīte              Kāpa       01:06:44
 2.   102 Sandra Grosberga          OK Meridiā 01:08:16 +01:32
OLV Distance (4): 16 KP 6200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Ruslans Gelbis            COK Silva  00:53:07
 2.    50 Armands Teteris           TOK TAKA   00:53:40 +00:33
 3.    52 Jānis Sapats              Eko O      00:59:21 +06:14
 4.    44 Andris Mikijanskis        Indv.      01:02:21 +09:14
 5.    48 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vo 01:06:33 +13:26
 6.    42 Artūrs Verza              ind.       01:09:24 +16:17
 7.    46 Janis Busenbergs          MONA       01:16:00 +22:53
 8.    41 Jānis Žideļūns                       01:19:10 +26:03
 9.    43 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Vītoliņi   01:19:36 +26:29
10.    51 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 01:20:43 +27:36
11.    47 Dagnis Kjahjars           Smarde Act 01:48:11 +55:04
       45 Andris Kikusts            LF         DQ      
OLS Distance (5): 12 KP 4210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   144 Evija Freimane            Silva      00:56:21
 2.   142 Zane Vitenberga                      00:58:27 +02:06
 3.   141 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis  01:01:02 +04:41
 4.   145 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   01:01:12 +04:51
 5.   147 Ieva Upmace               Surikati   01:02:34 +06:13
 6.   146 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis-J 01:15:13 +18:52
SEV Distance (8): 3 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    29 Dainis Limanāns           RIEKSTI    01:39:08
 2.    23 Mārtiņš Miķelsons         www.lmp.lv 01:52:29 +13:21
 3.    30 Viktors Saveļjevs         RIEKSTI    01:56:18 +17:10
 4.    31 Andris Ludriks            VSK Noskri 02:03:53 +24:45
 5.    22 Aivis Putnāns                        02:03:58 +24:50
 6.    28 Artūrs Soročenkovs                   02:26:54 +47:46
 7.    26 Jānis Grāmatnieks         Sporta Pat 02:31:01 +51:53
SES Distance (8): 3 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   122 Dace Ancāne                          02:34:35
SLV Distance (9): 2 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Arvis Stivriņš            Sporta pat 01:12:25
 2.    64 Sandis Zīvarts            Latvijas g 01:22:56 +10:31
 3.    32 Dainis Bautris            DB Running 01:26:06 +13:41
 4.    62 Ivars  Liepiņš                       01:42:40 +30:15
 5.    66 Uldis Kondratovičs                   01:46:39 +34:14
SLS Distance (9): 2 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   124 Lauma čerņevska           VSK Noskri 01:28:29
 2.   163 Līga Plakane              Mona       01:46:36 +18:07

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.03.2017 22:42:22 COK Silva