33.Tukuma kauss

01.10.2016
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[OPEN] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50]
[S60] [S70] [SA] [SB] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
V12 Distance (1): 5 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:24:36 12:04:00   07:40  4  11:09  2  15:13  1  20:54  1  24:08  1  24:36  1 00:24:36
      61 V12	Alnis JNSC            V12            07:40  4  03:29  1  04:04  2  05:41  2  03:14  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Matīss Beikmanis          00:42:41 12:04:00   05:16  1  22:55  3  24:40  2  28:32  2  42:04  2  42:41  2 00:42:41
      26 V12	Silva                 V12            05:16  1  17:39  3  01:45  1  03:52  1  13:32  4  00:37  2
                                                 -02:24     14:10    -02:19    -01:49     10:18     00:09   
 3. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:51:44 12:04:00   06:23  3  10:38  1  29:13  3  42:22  3  50:59  3  51:44  3 00:51:44
       2 V12	                      V12            06:23  3  04:15  2  18:35  5  13:09  4  08:37  3  00:45  4
                                                 -01:17     00:46     14:31     07:28     05:23     00:17   
 4. Krišjānis Krēmers         01:00:02 12:04:00   05:41  2  42:11  4  48:35  4  56:23  4  59:24  4  60:02  4 01:00:02
      69 V12	Auseklis              V12            05:41  2  36:30  4  06:24  3  07:48  3  03:01  1  00:38  3
                                                 -01:59     33:01     02:20     02:07    -00:13     00:10   
 5. Kristofers Laķis          01:39:22 12:04:00   10:04  5  47:02  5  62:31  5  79:55  5  98:22  5  99:22  5 01:39:22
      83 V12	Auseklis              V12            10:04  5  36:58  5  15:29  4  17:24  5  18:27  5  01:00  5
                                                  02:24     33:29     11:25     11:43     15:13     00:32   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:16     03:29     01:45     03:52     03:01     00:28   00:17:51

S12 Distance (1): 5 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sanda Lapiņa              00:24:17 12:04:00   03:54  1  09:54  1  13:03  1  16:14  1  23:52  1  24:17  1 00:24:17
      64 S12	Ziemeļkurzeme OK      S12            03:54  1  06:00  3  03:09  1  03:11  1  07:38  4  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māra Segliņa              00:24:47 12:04:00   07:42  2  11:14  2  15:19  2  21:00  2  24:16  2  24:47  2 00:24:47
      62 S12	Alnis JNSC            S12            07:42  2  03:32  1  04:05  2  05:41  2  03:16  1  00:31  2
                                                  03:48    -02:28     00:56     02:30    -04:22     00:06   
 3. Anna Marta  Ieviņa        00:38:00 12:04:00   08:44  3  12:54  3  18:21  3  25:55  3  37:21  3  38:00  3 00:38:00
      96 S12                       S12            08:44  3  04:10  2  05:27  3  07:34  3  11:26  5  00:39  3
                                                  04:50    -01:50     02:18     04:23     03:48     00:14   
 4. Katrīna Kate Zīlīte       00:57:22 12:04:00   08:52  4  22:58  4  39:49  4  49:59  4  56:36  4  57:22  4 00:57:22
      57 S12	                      S12            08:52  4  14:06  4  16:51  4  10:10  5  06:37  2  00:46  5
                                                  04:58     08:06     13:42     06:59    -01:01     00:21   
 5. Marija Marta Zīlīte       00:57:24 12:04:00   08:56  5  23:03  5  39:54  5  50:03  5  56:40  5  57:24  5 00:57:24
      56 S12	                      S12            08:56  5  14:07  5  16:51  4  10:09  4  06:37  2  00:44  4
                                                  05:02     08:07     13:42     06:58    -01:01     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:54     03:32     03:09     03:11     03:16     00:25   00:17:27

S70 Distance (2): 6 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Bolšteina            00:37:12 12:04:00   07:14  4  10:13  3  15:06  3  24:09  2  33:29  2  36:32  1  37:12  1 00:37:12
      24 S70	OK Alnis              S70            07:14  4  02:59  1  04:53  2  09:03  1  09:20  3  03:03  1  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Velta Zjatkova            00:43:18 12:04:00   06:02  3  09:42  2  14:47  2  23:55  1  30:43  1  42:41  2  43:18  2 00:43:18
      25 S70	OK Alnis              S70            06:02  3  03:40  2  05:05  3  09:08  2  06:48  1  11:58  4  00:37  1
                                                 -01:12     00:41     00:12     00:05    -02:32     08:55    -00:03   
 3. Vaira Černiševa           00:51:46 12:04:00   04:48  1  09:28  1  14:17  1  32:04  3  43:21  3  51:06  3  51:46  3 00:51:46
      40 S70	Ziemeļkurzeme         S70            04:48  1  04:40  3  04:49  1  17:47  3  11:17  4  07:45  3  00:40  2
                                                 -02:26     01:41    -00:04     08:44     01:57     04:42     00:00   
 4. Vija Lauva                00:56:58 12:04:00   05:57  2  15:55  4  22:59  4  42:15  4  49:33  4  56:13  4  56:58  4 00:56:58
       1  S70 Silva                S70            05:57  2  09:58  4  07:04  4  19:16  4  07:18  2  06:40  2  00:45  4
                                                 -01:17     06:59     02:11     10:13    -02:02     03:37     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:48     02:59     04:49     09:03     06:48     03:03     00:37   00:32:07

S14 Distance (3): 8 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Tīna Kate Spektore        00:45:38 12:04:00   03:29  1  10:32  1  13:47  2  17:39  1  24:12  1  32:52  1  42:26  1  45:16  1  45:38  1 00:45:38
      75 S14	Auseklis IK           S14            03:29  1  07:03  1  03:15  2  03:52  1  06:33  1  08:40  1  09:34  2  02:50  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līva Cera                 00:45:41 12:04:00   03:31  2  10:35  2  13:45  1  17:41  2  24:15  2  32:56  2  42:27  2  45:18  2  45:41  2 00:45:41
      77 S14	Auseklis IK           S14            03:31  2  07:04  2  03:10  1  03:56  2  06:34  2  08:41  2  09:31  1  02:51  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:02     00:01    -00:05     00:04     00:01     00:01    -00:03     00:01     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:29     07:03     03:10     03:52     06:33     08:40     09:31     02:50     00:22   00:45:30

V70 Distance (3): 8 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edvīns Berners            00:58:57 12:04:00   06:29  2  14:42  2  18:44  1  40:54  3  43:53  3  47:58  2  52:09  1  58:24  1  58:57  1 00:58:57
       5 V70                       V70            06:29  2  08:13  3  04:02  1  22:10  3  02:59  1  04:05  1  04:11  1  06:15  2  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vilis Dubrovskis          00:59:09 12:04:00   05:57  1  09:54  1  27:05  3  33:36  2  41:25  2  47:28  1  55:04  2  58:26  2  59:09  2 00:59:09
      20 V70	Siguldas takas        V70            05:57  1  03:57  1  17:11  3  06:31  1  07:49  2  06:03  2  07:36  2  03:22  1  00:43  2
                                                 -00:32    -04:16     13:09    -15:39     04:50     01:58     03:25    -02:53     00:10   
 3. Māris Grinšteins          01:16:02 12:04:00   08:44  3  14:59  3  23:07  2  32:22  1  41:05  1  52:29  3  68:05  3  74:58  3  76:02  3 01:16:02
       8 V70	Silva                 V70            08:44  3  06:15  2  08:08  2  09:15  2  08:43  3  11:24  3  15:36  3  06:53  3  01:04  3
                                                  02:15    -01:58     04:06    -12:55     05:44     07:19     11:25     00:38     00:31   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:57     03:57     04:02     06:31     02:59     04:05     04:11     03:22     00:33   00:35:37

S60 Distance (4): 10 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Andersone            01:04:34 12:04:00   06:59  1  10:57  1  18:18  1  26:06  1  31:17  1  39:40  1  43:30  1  47:55  1  55:49  1  63:52  1  64:34  1 01:04:34
      66 S60	Seniors               S60            06:59  1  03:58  1  07:21  1  07:48  1  05:11  1  08:23  1  03:50  1  04:25  1  07:54  1  08:03  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:59     03:58     07:21     07:48     05:11     08:23     03:50     04:25     07:54     08:03     00:42   01:04:34

V14 Distance (4): 10 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Eikens            00:58:43 12:04:00   05:33  1  10:08  1  14:27  1  25:43  1  31:26  1  40:05  2  43:24  2  47:33  1  51:59  1  58:17  1  58:43  1 00:58:43
      94 V14 Jaunsardze            V14            05:33  1  04:35  1  04:19  2  11:16  2  05:43  2  08:39  2  03:19  1  04:09  1  04:26  1  06:18  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandis Skribāns           01:02:23 12:04:00   08:37  2  14:05  2  18:10  2  27:05  2  31:31  2  36:29  1  43:14  1  51:02  2  55:56  2  61:47  2  62:23  2 01:02:23
       9 V14                       V14            08:37  2  05:28  2  04:05  1  08:55  1  04:26  1  04:58  1  06:45  2  07:48  2  04:54  2  05:51  1  00:36  2
                                                  03:04     00:53    -00:14    -02:21    -01:17    -03:41     03:26     03:39     00:28    -00:27     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:33     04:35     04:05     08:55     04:26     04:58     03:19     04:09     04:26     05:51     00:26   00:50:43

S16 Distance (4): 10 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīna Krēmere             00:51:34 12:04:00   05:45  2  09:11  1  13:54  1  18:00  1  23:34  1  29:12  1  34:53  1  39:19  1  44:49  1  51:08  1  51:34  1 00:51:34
      68 S16	Auseklis IK           S16            05:45  2  03:26  1  04:43  1  04:06  1  05:34  1  05:38  1  05:41  1  04:26  1  05:30  2  06:19  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauma Beikmane            01:24:03 12:04:00   05:39  1  15:56  2  22:51  2  28:29  2  35:10  2  41:16  2  48:59  2  66:56  2  71:49  2  83:34  2  84:03  2 01:24:03
      27 S16	Silva                 S16            05:39  1  10:17  2  06:55  2  05:38  2  06:41  2  06:06  2  07:43  2  17:57  2  04:53  1  11:45  2  00:29  2
                                                 -00:06     06:51     02:12     01:32     01:07     00:28     02:02     13:31    -00:37     05:26     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:39     03:26     04:43     04:06     05:34     05:38     05:41     04:26     04:53     06:19     00:26   00:50:51

V16 Distance (5): 12 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Eikens           01:11:29 12:04:00   05:32  1  10:07  1  14:25  1  25:52  1  31:28  1  40:12  1  43:20  1  47:37  1  52:01  1  60:11  1  68:32  1  70:56  1  71:29  1 01:11:29
      91 V16                       V16            05:32  1  04:35  1  04:18  1  11:27  1  05:36  1  08:44  1  03:08  1  04:17  1  04:24  1  08:10  1  08:21  1  02:24  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:32     04:35     04:18     11:27     05:36     08:44     03:08     04:17     04:24     08:10     08:21     02:24     00:33   01:11:29

V60 Distance (5): 12 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Ansviesulis         00:51:20 12:04:00   05:48  3  09:16  3  13:11  3  15:58  2  19:06  2  23:44  1  28:10  2  34:24  2  37:21  1  40:59  1  44:55  1  50:41  1  51:20  1 00:51:20
      34 V60	Prizma OK             V60            05:48  3  03:28  2  03:55  2  02:47  1  03:08  1  04:38  1  04:26  2  06:14  3  02:57  1  03:38  1  03:56  1  05:46  3  00:39  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Brūns               00:58:34 12:04:00   05:28  2  08:12  1  10:43  1  15:07  1  18:34  1  24:00  2  26:43  1  30:29  1  39:03  2  46:48  2  53:56  2  58:02  2  58:34  2 00:58:34
      28 V60 EKO-O                 V60            05:28  2  02:44  1  02:31  1  04:24  3  03:27  3  05:26  3  02:43  1  03:46  2  08:34  3  07:45  3  07:08  3  04:06  2  00:32  2
                                                 -00:20    -00:44    -01:24     01:37     00:19     00:48    -01:43    -02:28     05:37     04:07     03:12    -01:40    -00:07   
 3. Andris Grundšteins        01:11:21 12:04:00   04:41  1  08:28  2  13:01  2  16:16  3  19:27  3  26:39  3  36:11  3  39:52  3  45:14  3  58:43  3  68:17  3  70:50  3  71:21  3 01:11:21
      30 V60	Lapsas                V60            04:41  1  03:47  4  04:33  4  03:15  2  03:11  2  07:12  4  09:32  4  03:41  1  05:22  2  13:29  4  09:34  4  02:33  1  00:31  1
                                                 -01:07     00:19     00:38     00:28     00:03     02:34     05:06    -02:33     02:25     09:51     05:38    -03:13    -00:08   
 4. Mārcis Gulbis             01:29:44 12:04:00   07:22  4  11:04  4  15:04  4  25:40  4  31:08  4  36:08  4  41:23  4  49:57  4  66:52  4  71:30  4  77:02  4  88:57  4  89:44  4 01:29:44
      35 V60	Silva                 V60            07:22  4  03:42  3  04:00  3  10:36  4  05:28  4  05:00  2  05:15  3  08:34  4  16:55  4  04:38  2  05:32  2  11:55  4  00:47  4
                                                  01:34     00:14     00:05     07:49     02:20     00:22     00:49     02:20     13:58     01:00     01:36     06:09     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:41     02:44     02:31     02:47     03:08     04:38     02:43     03:41     02:57     03:38     03:56     02:33     00:31   00:40:28

SB Distance (5): 12 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sanita Leimane            00:54:03 12:04:00   03:53  1  06:23  1  09:17  1  14:16  1  19:32  1  25:24  1  32:47  1  35:42  1  39:04  1  43:01  1  51:01  1  53:34  1  54:03  1 00:54:03
      53 SB	                       SB             03:53  1  02:30  1  02:54  2  04:59  1  05:16  5  05:52  6  07:23  6  02:55  1  03:22  1  03:57  2  08:00  6  02:33  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evija Freimane            00:59:34 12:04:00   06:07  4  12:23  7  16:06  7  23:11  5  28:19  4  33:56  4  36:19  4  41:52  4  46:35  3  51:02  2  56:11  3  59:04  2  59:34  2 00:59:34
      21 SA	SILVA                  SB             06:07  4  06:16  8  03:43  6  07:05  4  05:08  3  05:37  4  02:23  1  05:33  6  04:43  3  04:27  3  05:09  2  02:53  2  00:30  2
                                                  02:14     03:46     00:49     02:06    -00:08    -00:15    -05:00     02:38     01:21     00:30    -02:51     00:20     00:01   
 3. Dace Rudēvica             01:01:20 12:04:00   06:14  5  09:41  4  13:06  3  18:30  2  24:39  3  31:39  3  35:21  2  39:03  2  47:19  4  51:09  3  56:25  4  60:41  3  61:20  3 01:01:20
      32 SB	Sporta klubs Kandava   SB             06:14  5  03:27  2  03:25  5  05:24  2  06:09  7  07:00  7  03:42  2  03:42  3  08:16  8  03:50  1  05:16  3  04:16  4  00:39  5
                                                  02:21     00:57     00:31     00:25     00:53     01:08    -03:41     00:47     04:54    -00:07    -02:44     01:43     00:10   
 4. Līga	Buļa SB	             01:07:50 12:04:00   08:16  6  12:12  6  15:16  5  23:10  4  28:41  6  34:06  5  38:28  5  42:44  5  48:41  6  55:52  5  62:09  6  67:14  4  67:50  4 01:07:50
      42                           SB             08:16  6  03:56  5  03:04  3  07:54  5  05:31  6  05:25  3  04:22  4  04:16  5  05:57  7  07:11  5  06:17  5  05:05  5  00:36  4
                                                  04:23     01:26     00:10     02:55     00:15    -00:27    -03:01     01:21     02:35     03:14    -01:43     02:32     00:07   
 5. Ilze Loba                 01:08:04 12:04:00   08:19  7  12:10  5  15:20  6  23:16  6  28:29  5  34:13  6  38:31  6  42:46  6  48:25  5  56:01  6  62:06  5  67:23  5  68:04  5 01:08:04
      41 SB	Individuāli            SB             08:19  7  03:51  4  03:10  4  07:56  6  05:13  4  05:44  5  04:18  3  04:15  4  05:39  5  07:36  7  06:05  4  05:17  6  00:41  6
                                                  04:26     01:21     00:16     02:57    -00:03    -00:08    -03:05     01:20     02:17     03:39    -01:55     02:44     00:12   
 6. Santa Skribāne            01:20:02 12:04:00   08:41  8  14:01  8  17:51  8  27:02  7  31:29  7  36:30  7  43:19  7  50:44  7  55:54  7  63:16  7  76:11  7  79:28  6  80:02  6 01:20:02
      10 SB	Silva                  SB             08:41  8  05:20  7  03:50  7  09:11  7  04:27  2  05:01  2  06:49  5  07:25  7  05:10  4  07:22  6  12:55  7  03:17  3  00:34  3
                                                  04:48     02:50     00:56     04:12    -00:49    -00:51    -00:34     04:30     01:48     03:25     04:55     00:44     00:05   
    Valerija Skripaceva       DNF      12:04:00   05:05  2  09:40  3  14:15  4  30:39  8  43:05  8  56:47  8  69:53  8  86:22  8  90:11  8                                         DNF
      45 SB	OKZK                   SB             05:05  2  04:35  6  04:35  8  16:24  8  12:26  8  13:42  8  13:06  8  16:29  8  03:49  2                                        
                                                  01:12     02:05     01:41     11:25     07:10     07:50     05:43     13:34     00:27                                           
    Arta Linde                DQ       12:04:00   05:48  3  09:24  2  12:02  2  18:53  3  22:49  2  26:32  2  36:14  3  39:54  3  45:46  2  51:12  4  53:14  2                     DQ
      73 SB	Ozons                  SB             05:48  3  03:36  3  02:38  1  06:51  3  03:56  1  03:43  1  09:42  7  03:40  2  05:52  6  05:26  4  02:02  1                    
                                                  01:55     01:06    -00:16     01:52    -01:20    -02:09     02:19     00:45     02:30     01:29    -05:58                       
Labākais laiks:                                   03:53     02:30     02:38     04:59     03:56     03:43     02:23     02:55     03:22     03:50     02:02     02:33     00:29   00:39:13

S50 Distance (6): 13 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Poriķe               01:04:51 12:04:00   04:34  1  07:35  1  10:09  1  17:15  1  23:52  1  28:33  1  34:49  1  37:29  1  41:36  1  47:48  1  54:52  1  61:40  1  64:19  1  64:51  1 01:04:51
      15 S50	Alnis OK              S50            04:34  1  03:01  1  02:34  1  07:06  1  06:37  2  04:41  1  06:16  3  02:40  1  04:07  1  06:12  1  07:04  2  06:48  2  02:39  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingūna Leiškalne          01:29:54 12:04:00   06:38  3  10:12  2  16:19  3  25:00  2  31:37  3  39:55  2  43:45  2  48:33  2  55:57  2  65:45  3  71:44  2  79:08  2  89:15  2  89:54  2 01:29:54
      46 S50	Ziemeļkurzeme OK      S50            06:38  3  03:34  2  06:07  3  08:41  2  06:37  2  08:18  2  03:50  1  04:48  3  07:24  3  09:48  3  05:59  1  07:24  3  10:07  3  00:39  3
                                                  02:04     00:33     03:33     01:35     00:00     03:37    -02:26     02:08     03:17     03:36    -01:05     00:36     07:28     00:07   
 3. Māra Putniņa              01:30:06 12:04:00   05:38  2  12:10  3  15:19  2  25:34  3  31:27  2  42:18  3  47:30  3  51:53  3  57:39  3  64:41  2  77:35  3  82:16  3  89:28  3  90:06  3 01:30:06
      22 S50	Mežmalas OK           S50            05:38  2  06:32  3  03:09  2  10:15  3  05:53  1  10:51  3  05:12  2  04:23  2  05:46  2  07:02  2  12:54  3  04:41  1  07:12  2  00:38  2
                                                  01:04     03:31     00:35     03:09    -00:44     06:10    -01:04     01:43     01:39     00:50     05:50    -02:07     04:33     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:34     03:01     02:34     07:06     05:53     04:41     03:50     02:40     04:07     06:12     05:59     04:41     02:39     00:32   00:58:29

VB Distance (7): 15 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(  0)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Segliņš             00:49:34 12:04:00   06:24  6  10:16  3  12:35  2  17:23  2  20:00  2  21:52  2  24:22  2  27:56  1  31:05  1  35:22  1  37:11  1  39:38  1  42:44  1  47:13  1  49:03  1  49:34  1 00:49:34
      60 VB                        VB             06:24  6  03:52  3  02:19  1  04:48  5  02:37  2  01:52  1  02:30  2  03:34  1  03:09  3  04:17  3  01:49  1  02:27  1  03:06  1  04:29  2  01:50  2  00:31  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dmitrijs Žarovs           01:00:40 12:04:00   04:42  1  08:34  1  11:43  1  14:33  1  16:40  1  20:03  1  23:57  1  28:54  2  33:09  2  38:00  2  42:34  2  45:51  2  54:23  2  58:17  2  60:18  2  60:40  2 01:00:40
      38 VB	Ziemeļkurzeme OK       VB             04:42  1  03:52  3  03:09  4  02:50  1  02:07  1  03:23  4  03:54  5  04:57  7  04:15  5  04:51  5  04:34  5  03:17  4  08:32 10  03:54  1  02:01  3  00:22  1
                                                 -01:42     00:00     00:50    -01:58    -00:30     01:31     01:24     01:23     01:06     00:34     02:45     00:50     05:26    -00:35     00:11    -00:09   
 3. Artūrs Verza              01:05:04 12:04:00   05:58  4  10:33  4  13:35  3  25:23  9  28:27  6  30:28  4  32:51  3  37:16  4  40:12  3  44:56  3  47:23  3  50:15  3  56:37  3  62:49  3  64:36  3  65:04  3 01:05:04
      14 VB	individuāli            VB             05:58  4  04:35  7  03:02  2  11:48  9  03:04  3  02:01  2  02:23  1  04:25  5  02:56  1  04:44  4  02:27  2  02:52  2  06:22  6  06:12  5  01:47  1  00:28  3
                                                 -00:26     00:43     00:43     07:00     00:27     00:09    -00:07     00:51    -00:13     00:27     00:38     00:25     03:16     01:43    -00:03    -00:03   
 4. Armands Šulcs             01:19:54 12:04:00   05:17  2  11:21  6  14:40  6  18:52  3  25:03  4  30:42  6  34:45  5  40:22  5  44:28  5  49:25  5  56:46  5  61:12  5  65:25  5  76:14  5  79:24  4  79:54  4 01:19:54
       6 VB Silva                  VB             05:17  2  06:04  9  03:19  5  04:12  3  06:11  6  05:39  8  04:03  6  05:37  8  04:06  4  04:57  6  07:21  9  04:26  6  04:13  2  10:49 10  03:10  4  00:30  4
                                                 -01:07     02:12     01:00    -00:36     03:34     03:47     01:33     02:03     00:57     00:40     05:32     01:59     01:07     06:20     01:20    -00:01   
 5. Jānis Rudēvics            01:21:22 12:04:00   06:48  7  10:36  5  14:13  4  19:58  5  28:45  7  36:00  8  44:10  7  48:40  7  51:40  6  56:55  7  61:17  6  65:44  6  72:55  7  77:46  6  81:00  5  81:22  5 01:21:22
      31 VB	Sporta klubs Kandava   VB             06:48  7  03:48  2  03:37  6  05:45  7  08:47  9  07:15 10  08:10  9  04:30  6  03:00  2  05:15  8  04:22  4  04:27  7  07:11  7  04:51  3  03:14  5  00:22  1
                                                  00:24    -00:04     01:18     00:57     06:10     05:23     05:40     00:56    -00:09     00:58     02:33     02:00     04:05     00:22     01:24    -00:09   
 6. Mareks Gulbis             01:23:31 12:04:00   09:32 10  14:08  9  18:47 10  23:19  6  30:18  8  33:42  7  36:22  6  43:43  6  52:37  7  56:44  6  63:42  7  66:39  7  72:51  6  79:41  7  82:57  6  83:31  6 01:23:31
      49 VB	Silva                  VB             09:32 10  04:36  8  04:39  9  04:32  4  06:59  8  03:24  5  02:40  3  07:21  9  08:54  9  04:07  2  06:58  8  02:57  3  06:12  5  06:50  6  03:16  6  00:34  6
                                                  03:08     00:44     02:20    -00:16     04:22     01:32     00:10     03:47     05:45    -00:10     05:09     00:30     03:06     02:21     01:26     00:03   
 7. Gints Skribāns            01:38:25 12:04:00   07:58  8  11:22  7  18:17  9  23:29  7  38:18 10  42:04 10  48:08  9  52:11  9  60:14  9  68:10  9  74:17  9  78:07  8  85:31  8  92:55  9  97:49  7  98:25  7 01:38:25
      18 VB	Silva                  VB             07:58  8  03:24  1  06:55 10  05:12  6  14:49 10  03:46  6  06:04  7  04:03  4  08:03  8  07:56 10  06:07  7  03:50  5  07:24  8  07:24  7  04:54  7  00:36  7
                                                  01:34    -00:28     04:36     00:24     12:12     01:54     03:34     00:29     04:54     03:39     04:18     01:23     04:18     02:55     03:04     00:05   
 8. Ivars Laimīte             02:06:34 12:04:00   05:43  3  10:10  2  14:23  5  27:51 10  34:07  9  40:41  9  48:21 10  66:54 10  71:35 10  71:56 10  88:29 10  96:29 10 101:49 10 111:25 10 125:57  8 126:34  8 02:06:34
      16 VB	                       VB             05:43  3  04:27  6  04:13  8  13:28 10  06:16  7  06:34  9  07:40  8  18:33 10  04:41  7  00:21  1  16:33 10  08:00  9  05:20  3  09:36  9  14:32  8  00:37  8
                                                 -00:41     00:35     01:54     08:40     03:39     04:42     05:10     14:59     01:32    -03:56     14:44     05:33     02:14     05:07     12:42     00:06   
 9. Mārtiņš Ketners           02:10:47 12:04:00   09:04  9  13:20  8  16:23  7  19:29  4  24:36  3  30:11  3  33:01  4  36:36  3  41:13  4  46:20  4  50:33  4  56:08  4  61:55  4  70:38  4 130:06  9 130:47  9 02:10:47
      81 VA	Klibā peciņa ir OK     VB             09:04  9  04:16  5  03:03  3  03:06  2  05:07  5  05:35  7  02:50  4  03:35  2  04:37  6  05:07  7  04:13  3  05:35  8  05:47  4  08:43  8  59:28 10  00:41 10
                                                  02:40     00:24     00:44    -01:42     02:30     03:43     00:20     00:01     01:28     00:50     02:24     03:08     02:41     04:14     57:38     00:10   
10. Svetlana Konovalova       02:12:02 12:04:00   06:00  5  14:32 10  18:13  8  24:04  8  27:28  5  30:32  5  45:38  8  49:32  8  59:32  8  66:03  8  71:27  8  80:04  9  88:03  9  92:54  8 131:25 10 132:02 10 02:12:02
      52 S40	EKO - O               VB             06:00  5  08:32 10  03:41  7  05:51  8  03:24  4  03:04  3  15:06 10  03:54  3  10:00 10  06:31  9  05:24  6  08:37 10  07:59  9  04:51  3  38:31  9  00:37  8
                                                 -00:24     04:40     01:22     01:03     00:47     01:12     12:36     00:20     06:51     02:14     03:35     06:10     04:53     00:22     36:41     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:42     03:24     02:19     02:50     02:07     01:52     02:23     03:34     02:56     00:21     01:49     02:27     03:06     03:54     01:47     00:22   00:39:53

S40 Distance (8): 16 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(  0)  15.(  0)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Skangale             01:08:40 12:04:00   05:59  4  09:20  1  14:02  1  17:45  1  21:06  1  23:50  1  28:28  1  31:46  1  37:27  1  40:22  1  44:01  1  48:56  1  56:07  1  59:49  1  65:27  1  68:05  1  68:40  1 01:08:40
      37 S40	Burkānciems           S40            05:59  4  03:21  1  04:42  2  03:43  2  03:21  2  02:44  1  04:38  2  03:18  1  05:41  5  02:55  1  03:39  1  04:55  1  07:11  5  03:42  1  05:38  3  02:38  2  00:35  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Bajāre              01:26:00 12:04:00   05:50  2  10:59  3  18:43  4  25:18  3  30:10  4  34:48  4  41:47  3  47:34  4  52:36  4  57:39  3  61:29  3  68:25  3  72:46  3  77:14  2  81:21  2  85:27  2  86:00  2 01:26:00
      67 S40	Eko o                 S40            05:50  2  05:09  3  07:44  5  06:35  3  04:52  5  04:38  2  06:59  4  05:47  5  05:02  3  05:03  2  03:50  4  06:56  5  04:21  2  04:28  2  04:07  2  04:06  4  00:33  3
                                                 -00:09     01:48     03:02     02:52     01:31     01:54     02:21     02:29    -00:39     02:08     00:11     02:01    -02:50     00:46    -01:31     01:28    -00:02   
 3. Egita Rozniece            01:26:04 12:04:00   05:38  1  11:02  4  18:26  3  25:23  4  29:59  3  34:42  3  41:52  4  47:24  3  52:42  5  57:54  4  61:35  4  68:27  4  72:52  4  77:23  3  81:29  3  85:36  3  86:04  3 01:26:04
      71 S40	EKO O                 S40            05:38  1  05:24  4  07:24  4  06:57  4  04:36  4  04:43  3  07:10  5  05:32  4  05:18  4  05:12  3  03:41  2  06:52  4  04:25  3  04:31  3  04:06  1  04:07  5  00:28  1
                                                 -00:21     02:03     02:42     03:14     01:15     01:59     02:32     02:14    -00:23     02:17     00:02     01:57    -02:46     00:49    -01:32     01:29    -00:07   
 4. Ilze Krēmere              01:30:33 12:04:00   05:58  3  09:53  2  14:32  2  27:44  5  31:30  5  40:01  5  42:57  5  47:35  5  52:04  3  58:21  5  64:17  5  69:55  5  74:41  5  81:31  5  87:23  4  90:02  4  90:33  4 01:30:33
      70 S40	Auseklis              S40            05:58  3  03:55  2  04:39  1  13:12  5  03:46  3  08:31  5  02:56  1  04:38  2  04:29  2  06:17  4  05:56  5  05:38  2  04:46  4  06:50  4  05:52  4  02:39  3  00:31  2
                                                 -00:01     00:34    -00:03     09:29     00:25     05:47    -01:42     01:20    -01:12     03:22     02:17     00:43    -02:25     03:08     00:14     00:01    -00:04   
 5. Indra Segliņa             01:30:51 12:04:00   07:55  5  15:06  5  19:55  5  23:09  2  25:55  2  32:22  2  37:59  2  42:39  2  47:06  2  57:35  2  61:23  2  67:16  2  71:06  2  81:25  4  88:02  5  90:17  5  90:51  5 01:30:51
      50 S40	Sprīdītis TSK         S40            07:55  5  07:11  5  04:49  3  03:14  1  02:46  1  06:27  4  05:37  3  04:40  3  04:27  1  10:29  5  03:48  3  05:53  3  03:50  1  10:19  5  06:37  5  02:15  1  00:34  4
                                                  01:56     03:50     00:07    -00:29    -00:35     03:43     00:59     01:22    -01:14     07:34     00:09     00:58    -03:21     06:37     00:59    -00:23    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:38     03:21     04:39     03:14     02:46     02:44     02:56     03:18     04:27     02:55     03:39     04:55     03:50     03:42     04:06     02:15     00:28   00:58:53

V50 Distance (9): 17 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(  0)  15.(  0)  16.(  0)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Putniņš             00:59:12 12:04:00   05:23  2  07:14  2  09:21  2  13:13  2  16:36  1  20:36  2  22:50  1  25:27  1  29:24  1  32:41  1  35:25  1  38:31  1  41:58  1  44:57  1  48:56  1  53:58  1  58:41  1  59:12  1 00:59:12
      23 V50	Mežmalas OK           V50            05:23  2  01:51  1  02:07  2  03:52  4  03:23  1  04:00  4  02:14  1  02:37  1  03:57  3  03:17  3  02:44  1  03:06  1  03:27  3  02:59  1  03:59  1  05:02  2  04:43  5  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Busenbergs          01:04:18 12:04:00   05:35  3  08:07  3  10:39  3  14:36  4  19:28  4  21:48  3  24:44  3  28:40  3  32:38  3  35:44  3  39:03  3  42:51  3  46:49  3  51:03  3  56:34  3  61:36  3  63:49  2  64:18  2 01:04:18
      48 V50	MONA                  V50            05:35  3  02:32  2  02:32  3  03:57  5  04:52  5  02:20  1  02:56  2  03:56  4  03:58  4  03:06  2  03:19  4  03:48  3  03:58  4  04:14  3  05:31  4  05:02  2  02:13  2  00:29  2
                                                  00:12     00:41     00:25     00:05     01:29    -01:40     00:42     01:19     00:01    -00:11     00:35     00:42     00:31     01:15     01:32     00:00    -02:30    -00:02   
 3. Andris Meļķerts           01:06:55 12:04:00   06:18  5  10:06  5  12:12  4  12:14  1  16:46  2  20:13  1  23:55  2  27:50  2  31:57  2  34:39  2  37:52  2  41:39  2  44:23  2  47:24  2  52:48  2  56:09  2  66:21  3  66:55  3 01:06:55
      51 V50	Saldus OK             V50            06:18  5  03:48  5  02:06  1  00:02  1  04:32  3  03:27  3  03:42  5  03:55  3  04:07  5  02:42  1  03:13  3  03:47  2  02:44  1  03:01  2  05:24  3  03:21  1  10:12  6  00:34  5
                                                  00:55     01:57    -00:01    -03:50     01:09    -00:33     01:28     01:18     00:10    -00:35     00:29     00:41    -00:43     00:02     01:25    -01:41     05:29     00:03   
 4. Māris Jēkabsons           01:24:35 12:04:00   06:26  6  12:44  6  17:13  6  20:58  6  24:21  6  27:34  6  31:15  6  39:34  6  43:24  6  49:41  6  52:42  5  58:40  4  63:26  4  68:20  4  76:37  5  81:51  4  84:03  4  84:35  4 01:24:35
      47 V50	Ziemeļkurzeme OK      V50            06:26  6  06:18  6  04:29  6  03:45  3  03:23  1  03:13  2  03:41  4  08:19  6  03:50  1  06:17  6  03:01  2  05:58  5  04:46  6  04:54  5  08:17  6  05:14  4  02:12  1  00:32  4
                                                  01:03     04:27     02:22    -00:07     00:00    -00:47     01:27     05:42    -00:07     03:00     00:17     02:52     01:19     01:55     04:18     00:12    -02:31     00:01   
 5. Genādijs Gordeiko         01:26:55 12:04:00   03:43  1  06:19  1  09:18  1  14:29  3  19:17  3  23:58  4  29:58  5  33:04  4  38:57  5  43:12  4  55:14  6  60:02  5  64:31  5  70:16  5  76:32  4  82:03  5  86:19  5  86:55  5 01:26:55
      39 V50	Ind.                  V50            03:43  1  02:36  3  02:59  5  05:11  6  04:48  4  04:41  5  06:00  6  03:06  2  05:53  6  04:15  4  12:02  6  04:48  4  04:29  5  05:45  6  06:16  5  05:31  5  04:16  4  00:36  6
                                                 -01:40     00:45     00:52     01:19     01:25     00:41     03:46     00:29     01:56     00:58     09:18     01:42     01:02     02:46     02:17     00:29    -00:27     00:05   
 6. Atvars Važa               01:33:48 12:04:00   06:05  4  09:20  4  12:12  4  15:22  5  20:34  5  26:30  5  29:50  4  34:55  5  38:50  4  43:27  5  49:00  4  72:05  6  75:23  6  79:37  6  84:40  6  91:05  6  93:22  6  93:48  6 01:33:48
      53 V50	Silva                 V50            06:05  4  03:15  4  02:52  4  03:10  2  05:12  6  05:56  6  03:20  3  05:05  5  03:55  2  04:37  5  05:33  5  23:05  6  03:18  2  04:14  3  05:03  2  06:25  6  02:17  3  00:26  1
                                                  00:42     01:24     00:45    -00:42     01:49     01:56     01:06     02:28    -00:02     01:20     02:49     19:59    -00:09     01:15     01:04     01:23    -02:26    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:43     01:51     02:06     00:02     03:23     02:20     02:14     02:37     03:50     02:42     02:44     03:06     02:44     02:59     03:59     03:21     02:12     00:26   00:46:19

SA Distance (10): 20 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(  0)  15.(  0)  16.(  0)  17.(  0)  18.(  0)  19.(  0)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Vīķe                01:07:31 12:04:00   06:51  2  09:21  2  11:21  2  15:02  2  18:06  2  20:45  1  23:26  2  26:02  1  28:54  1  32:10  1  34:38  1  39:02  1  41:10  1  46:20  1  49:37  1  53:10  1  55:53  1  61:54  1  64:56  1  66:54  1  67:31  1 01:07:31
      95 SA                        SA             06:51  2  02:30  2  02:00  1  03:41  2  03:04  1  02:39  2  02:41  2  02:36  1  02:52  1  03:16  2  02:28  1  04:24  4  02:08  1  05:10  4  03:17  1  03:33  1  02:43  1  06:01  4  03:02  1  01:58  1  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Lapiņa               01:23:52 12:04:00   04:27  1  06:56  1  09:23  1  13:11  1  16:27  1  20:48  2  23:12  1  26:04  2  30:33  2  35:12  2  38:37  2  42:58  2  48:32  2  52:39  2  57:10  2  61:02  2  68:28  2  72:05  2  77:46  2  83:23  2  83:52  2 01:23:52
      63 SA	Ziemeļkurzeme OK       SA             04:27  1  02:29  1  02:27  2  03:48  3  03:16  2  04:21  4  02:24  1  02:52  2  04:29  2  04:39  3  03:25  2  04:21  2  05:34  3  04:07  1  04:31  3  03:52  2  07:26  4  03:37  2  05:41  3  05:37  4  00:29  2
                                                 -02:24    -00:01     00:27     00:07     00:12     01:42    -00:17     00:16     01:37     01:23     00:57    -00:03     03:26    -01:03     01:14     00:19     04:43    -02:24     02:39     03:39    -00:08   
 3. Laura Elīza Lapiņa        01:24:05 12:04:00   07:56  4  11:11  4  13:43  3  18:23  4  21:55  3  25:26  4  30:13  4  33:58  4  39:04  4  41:05  3  45:55  3  50:17  3  53:50  3  58:27  3  62:23  3  66:36  3  71:55  3  75:15  3  81:29  3  83:37  3  84:05  3 01:24:05
      65 SA	Auseklis IK            SA             07:56  4  03:15  4  02:32  3  04:40  4  03:32  3  03:31  3  04:47  4  03:45  3  05:06  4  02:01  1  04:50  3  04:22  3  03:33  2  04:37  3  03:56  2  04:13  3  05:19  3  03:20  1  06:14  4  02:08  2  00:28  1
                                                  01:05     00:45     00:32     00:59     00:28     00:52     02:06     01:09     02:14    -01:15     02:22    -00:02     01:25    -00:33     00:39     00:40     02:36    -02:41     03:12     00:10    -00:09   
 4. Anna Freimane             01:34:24 12:04:00   07:12  3  09:56  3  14:27  4  18:02  3  22:44  4  25:04  3  28:22  3  32:55  3  37:24  3  42:57  4  48:12  4  51:44  4  57:23  4  61:49  4  70:33  4  76:59  4  82:03  4  86:20  4  91:14  4  93:49  4  94:24  4 01:34:24
      17 SA	SILVA                  SA             07:12  3  02:44  3  04:31  4  03:35  1  04:42  4  02:20  1  03:18  3  04:33  4  04:29  2  05:33  4  05:15  4  03:32  1  05:39  4  04:26  2  08:44  4  06:26  4  05:04  2  04:17  3  04:54  2  02:35  3  00:35  3
                                                  00:21     00:14     02:31    -00:06     01:38    -00:19     00:37     01:57     01:37     02:17     02:47    -00:52     03:31    -00:44     05:27     02:53     02:21    -01:44     01:52     00:37    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:27     02:29     02:00     03:35     03:04     02:20     02:24     02:36     02:52     02:01     02:28     03:32     02:08     04:07     03:17     03:33     02:43     03:20     03:02     01:58     00:28   00:58:24

V40 Distance (10): 20 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(  0)  15.(  0)  16.(  0)  17.(  0)  18.(  0)  19.(  0)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Vārna              01:09:24 12:04:00   03:18  2  06:00  2  08:57  2  12:51  2  14:38  2  17:09  1  20:18  1  25:42  2  29:57  2  33:25  2  36:16  2  39:59  2  43:04  2  48:55  2  51:38  1  55:37  2  59:32  1  62:59  1  67:01  1  68:52  1  69:24  1 01:09:24
      76 V40	Ziemeļkurzeme OK      V40            03:18  2  02:42  3  02:57  4  03:54  3  01:47  1  02:31  1  03:09  5  05:24  6  04:15  5  03:28  3  02:51  1  03:43  5  03:05  2  05:51  4  02:43  1  03:59  3  03:55  4  03:27  1  04:02  4  01:51  2  00:32  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Garoza             01:13:14 12:04:00   05:13  5  07:25  4  10:02  4  13:33  3  16:11  3  21:43  3  23:41  3  28:00  3  31:56  3  35:03  4  38:50  3  41:16  4  44:40  3  52:17  4  56:19  4  59:26  4  63:01  3  66:33  2  70:26  2  72:45  2  73:14  2 01:13:14
      78 V40	                      V40            05:13  5  02:12  2  02:37  2  03:31  2  02:38  2  05:32  6  01:58  1  04:19  5  03:56  4  03:07  2  03:47  3  02:26  2  03:24  3  07:37  6  04:02  4  03:07  2  03:35  2  03:32  2  03:53  3  02:19  3  00:29  3
                                                  01:55    -00:30    -00:20    -00:23     00:51     03:01    -01:11    -01:05    -00:19    -00:21     00:56    -01:17     00:19     01:46     01:19    -00:52    -00:20     00:05    -00:09     00:28    -00:03   
 3. Egons Šolmanis            01:14:32 12:04:00   03:20  3  05:23  1  07:36  1  11:33  1  14:18  1  19:37  2  21:50  2  24:34  1  28:09  1  32:26  1  35:22  1  38:39  1  42:18  1  47:16  1  51:52  2  56:25  3  64:19  4  68:18  4  71:45  3  74:08  3  74:32  3 01:14:32
      79 V40	Auseklis IK           V40            03:20  3  02:03  1  02:13  1  03:57  4  02:45  4  05:19  4  02:13  2  02:44  3  03:35  3  04:17  4  02:56  2  03:17  3  03:39  4  04:58  2  04:36  5  04:33  4  07:54  6  03:59  4  03:27  2  02:23  4  00:24  1
                                                  00:02    -00:39    -00:44     00:03     00:58     02:48    -00:56    -02:40    -00:40     00:49     00:05    -00:26     00:34    -00:53     01:53     00:34     03:59     00:32    -00:35     00:32    -00:08   
 4. Pēteris Druķis            01:18:05 12:04:00   05:34  6  09:09  6  14:13  6  17:33  6  20:16  4  23:02  4  25:59  4  28:35  4  32:04  4  34:43  3  39:09  4  40:57  3  45:03  4  49:09  3  52:12  3  54:40  1  61:53  2  68:02  3  75:56  4  77:38  4  78:05  4 01:18:05
      97 V40                       V40            05:34  6  03:35  6  05:04  6  03:20  1  02:43  3  02:46  2  02:57  4  02:36  2  03:29  1  02:39  1  04:26  4  01:48  1  04:06  5  04:06  1  03:03  3  02:28  1  07:13  5  06:09  6  07:54  6  01:42  1  00:27  2
                                                  02:16     00:53     02:07    -00:34     00:56     00:15    -00:12    -02:48    -00:46    -00:49     01:35    -01:55     01:01    -01:45     00:20    -01:31     03:18     02:42     03:52    -00:09    -00:05   
 5. Dagnis Kjahjars           01:34:27 12:04:00   03:12  1  06:06  3  09:58  3  15:31  4  23:31  6  28:11  6  30:24  6  32:51  5  39:16  6  48:12  6  57:58  6  62:18  6  65:17  6  70:43  6  73:26  6  78:56  6  81:42  5  85:18  5  88:16  5  93:58  5  94:27  5 01:34:27
      36 V40	Smāre Active          V40            03:12  1  02:54  4  03:52  5  05:33  6  08:00  6  04:40  3  02:13  2  02:27  1  06:25  6  08:56  6  09:46  6  04:20  6  02:59  1  05:26  3  02:43  1  05:30  5  02:46  1  03:36  3  02:58  1  05:42  6  00:29  3
                                                 -00:06     00:12     00:55     01:39     06:13     02:09    -00:56    -02:57     02:10     05:28     06:55     00:37    -00:06    -00:25     00:00     01:31    -01:09     00:09    -01:04     03:51    -00:03   
 6. Dzintars Lakis            01:37:39 12:04:00   04:23  4  07:54  5  10:41  5  15:31  4  20:25  5  25:55  5  29:44  5  33:14  6  36:43  5  42:45  5  48:16  5  51:45  5  56:18  5  63:04  5  69:19  5  78:25  5  82:16  6  86:28  6  92:46  6  96:57  6  97:39  6 01:37:39
      82 V40	Auseklis              V40            04:23  4  03:31  5  02:47  3  04:50  5  04:54  5  05:30  5  03:49  6  03:30  4  03:29  1  06:02  5  05:31  5  03:29  4  04:33  6  06:46  5  06:15  6  09:06  6  03:51  3  04:12  5  06:18  5  04:11  5  00:42  6
                                                  01:05     00:49    -00:10     00:56     03:07     02:59     00:40    -01:54    -00:46     02:34     02:40    -00:14     01:28     00:55     03:32     05:07    -00:04     00:45     02:16     02:20     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:12     02:03     02:13     03:20     01:47     02:31     01:58     02:27     03:29     02:39     02:51     01:48     02:59     04:06     02:43     02:28     02:46     03:27     02:58     01:42     00:24   00:53:51

VA Distance (11): 25 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(  0)  15.(  0)  16.(  0)  17.(  0)  18.(  0)  19.(  0)  20.(  0)  21.(  0)  22.(  0)  23.(  0)  24.(  0)  25.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Linde             01:12:42 12:04:00   03:36  4  05:25  4  07:18  2  11:57  2  14:21  2  18:09  2  20:01  2  22:36  2  25:31  2  28:19  2  31:02  2  34:11  2  38:24  2  40:51  3  43:56  2  46:38  2  49:37  2  53:26  2  55:53  2  58:49  2  61:12  2  63:44  2  66:52  2  70:25  2  72:00  1  72:42  1 01:12:42
      74 VA	Ozons                  VA             03:36  4  01:49  3  01:53  2  04:39  6  02:24  1  03:48  8  01:52  1  02:35  6  02:55  6  02:48  6  02:43  2  03:09  4  04:13  6  02:27  2  03:05  1  02:42  2  02:59  4  03:49  7  02:27  2  02:56  4  02:23  1  02:32  1  03:08  5  03:33  2  01:35  2  00:42  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāvis Šolmanis            01:13:46 12:04:00   03:17  3  03:19  1  05:59  1  10:44  1  13:17  1  14:59  1  17:01  1  20:38  1  22:43  1  24:47  1  27:49  1  31:44  1  34:21  1  37:06  1  42:02  1  44:45  1  47:30  1  50:25  1  52:39  1  55:38  1  59:02  1  61:35  1  64:15  1  68:09  1  73:25  2  73:46  2 01:13:46
      90 VA	Auseklis IK            VA             03:17  3  00:02  1  02:40  6  04:45  7  02:33  3  01:42  1  02:02  2  03:37  7  02:05  2  02:04  1  03:02  3  03:55  8  02:37  1  02:45  4  04:56  8  02:43  3  02:45  2  02:55  2  02:14  1  02:59  5  03:24  6  02:33  2  02:40  2  03:54  4  05:16  5  00:21  1
                                                 -00:19    -01:47     00:47     00:06     00:09    -02:06     00:10     01:02    -00:50    -00:44     00:19     00:46    -01:36     00:18     01:51     00:01    -00:14    -00:54    -00:13     00:03     01:01     00:01    -00:28     00:21     03:41    -00:21   
 3. Arvis Gelbis              01:16:42 12:04:00   04:37  5  06:57  5  08:53  5  12:15  5  15:28  3  19:12  4  21:36  3  23:40  3  25:51  3  28:23  3  31:55  3  34:18  3  39:07  3  40:46  2  44:44  3  47:55  3  50:41  3  53:54  3  56:33  3  59:28  3  62:52  3  66:45  3  69:54  3  74:21  3  76:16  3  76:42  3 01:16:42
      13 VA	SILVA                  VA             04:37  5  02:20  8  01:56  3  03:22  4  03:13  5  03:44  7  02:24  3  02:04  1  02:11  3  02:32  3  03:32  5  02:23  1  04:49  7  01:39  1  03:58  7  03:11  5  02:46  3  03:13  4  02:39  3  02:55  3  03:24  6  03:53  6  03:09  6  04:27  6  01:55  3  00:26  3
                                                  01:01     00:31     00:03    -01:17     00:49    -00:04     00:32    -00:31    -00:44    -00:16     00:49    -00:46     00:36    -00:48     00:53     00:29    -00:13    -00:36     00:12    -00:01     01:01     01:21     00:01     00:54     00:20    -00:16   
 4. Māris Freimanis           01:20:07 12:04:00   07:25  7  09:43  7  11:30  6  14:44  7  17:54  6  21:32  8  24:02  6  26:09  5  28:10  4  30:47  4  34:16  4  36:39  4  39:44  4  43:37  4  47:25  4  49:21  4  52:53  4  55:47  4  59:14  4  62:32  4  65:27  4  69:20  4  72:05  4  77:37  4  79:36  4  80:07  4 01:20:07
       4 VA Silva                  VA             07:25  7  02:18  6  01:47  1  03:14  3  03:10  4  03:38  5  02:30  4  02:07  3  02:01  1  02:37  4  03:29  4  02:23  1  03:05  3  03:53  7  03:48  6  01:56  1  03:32  7  02:54  1  03:27  5  03:18  6  02:55  4  03:53  6  02:45  4  05:32  7  01:59  4  00:31  5
                                                  03:49     00:29    -00:06    -01:25     00:46    -00:10     00:38    -00:28    -00:54    -00:11     00:46    -00:46    -01:08     01:26     00:43    -00:46     00:33    -00:55     01:00     00:22     00:32     01:21    -00:23     01:59     00:24    -00:11   
 5. Andis Janovs              01:26:55 12:04:00   10:31  8  12:13  8  14:41  8  14:43  6  18:04  7  20:32  6  24:26  7  26:38  7  29:19  6  32:10  8  36:00  6  38:27  6  41:53  6  44:49  6  48:26  6  53:37  6  56:06  6  59:23  6  63:55  7  66:36  5  69:58  6  72:56  6  75:36  5  79:16  5  86:31  5  86:55  5 01:26:55
      29 VA Briksnis               VA             10:31  8  01:42  2  02:28  5  00:02  1  03:21  6  02:28  3  03:54  7  02:12  5  02:41  4  02:51  7  03:50  6  02:27  3  03:26  4  02:56  5  03:37  5  05:11  7  02:29  1  03:17  6  04:32  7  02:41  2  03:22  5  02:58  3  02:40  2  03:40  3  07:15  7  00:24  2
                                                  06:55    -00:07     00:35    -04:37     00:57    -01:20     02:02    -00:23    -00:14     00:03     01:07    -00:42    -00:47     00:29     00:32     02:29    -00:30    -00:32     02:05    -00:15     00:59     00:26    -00:28     00:07     05:40    -00:18   
 6. Dmitrijs Skripacevs       01:36:21 12:04:00   02:59  1  04:49  2  07:43  4  12:13  4  15:50  4  18:35  3  22:59  5  25:10  4  28:39  5  31:30  5  37:00  7  40:26  7  43:07  7  47:02  7  50:36  7  53:46  7  57:36  7  60:38  7  63:54  6  68:12  7  71:02  7  78:07  7  81:46  7  88:34  7  95:44  6  96:21  6 01:36:21
      44 VA	OKZK                   VA             02:59  1  01:50  4  02:54  7  04:30  5  03:37  7  02:45  4  04:24  8  02:11  4  03:29  7  02:51  7  05:30  7  03:26  6  02:41  2  03:55  8  03:34  4  03:10  4  03:50  8  03:02  3  03:16  4  04:18  8  02:50  3  07:05  8  03:39  8  06:48  8  07:10  6  00:37  6
                                                 -00:37     00:01     01:01    -00:09     01:13    -01:03     02:32    -00:24     00:34     00:03     02:47     00:17    -01:32     01:28     00:29     00:28     00:51    -00:47     00:49     01:22     00:27     04:33     00:31     03:15     05:35    -00:05   
 7. Tomass Andersons          01:36:51 12:04:00   03:09  2  05:03  3  07:21  3  12:12  3  17:02  5  20:45  7  24:36  8  26:40  8  29:23  7  32:07  6  39:36  8  43:25  8  54:45  8  58:12  8  61:28  8  66:45  8  70:10  8  73:25  8  78:51  8  81:25  8  85:05  8  88:11  8  90:50  8  94:48  8  96:21  7  96:51  7 01:36:51
      72 VA	OK Alnis - JNSC        VA             03:09  2  01:54  5  02:18  4  04:51  8  04:50  8  03:43  6  03:51  6  02:04  1  02:43  5  02:44  5  07:29  8  03:49  7  11:20  8  03:27  6  03:16  2  05:17  8  03:25  6  03:15  5  05:26  8  02:34  1  03:40  8  03:06  4  02:39  1  03:58  5  01:33  1  00:30  4
                                                 -00:27     00:05     00:25     00:12     02:26    -00:05     01:59    -00:31    -00:12    -00:04     04:46     00:40     07:07     01:00     00:11     02:35     00:26    -00:34     02:59    -00:22     01:17     00:34    -00:29     00:25    -00:02    -00:12   
    Jevgenijs Bondins         DQ       12:04:00   07:07  6  09:26  6  13:02  7  15:42  8  18:12  8  20:04  5  22:47  4  26:29  6  30:05  8  32:09  7  34:38  5  38:01  5  41:33  5  44:06  5  47:33  5  51:21  5  54:30  5  58:26  5  62:44  5  66:54  6  69:41  5  72:51  5  76:15  6  79:16  5                     DQ
      19 VA IK Auseklis            VA             07:07  6  02:19  7  03:36  8  02:40  2  02:30  2  01:52  2  02:43  5  03:42  8  03:36  8  02:04  1  02:29  1  03:23  5  03:32  5  02:33  3  03:27  3  03:48  6  03:09  5  03:56  8  04:18  6  04:10  7  02:47  2  03:10  5  03:24  7  03:01  1                    
                                                  03:31     00:30     01:43    -01:59     00:06    -01:56     00:51     01:07     00:41    -00:44    -00:14     00:14    -00:41     00:06     00:22     01:06     00:10     00:07     01:51     01:14     00:24     00:38     00:16    -00:32                       
Labākais laiks:                                   02:59     00:02     01:47     00:02     02:24     01:42     01:52     02:04     02:01     02:04     02:29     02:23     02:37     01:39     03:05     01:56     02:29     02:54     02:14     02:34     02:23     02:32     02:39     03:01     01:33     00:21   00:53:46

OPEN Distance (12): 2 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Kačoreks            00:51:44 12:04:00   06:20  3  50:53  2  51:44  2 00:51:44
       3 0PEN okzk                 OPEN           06:20  3  44:33  2  00:51  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renāte Važa               00:57:22 12:04:00   08:46  8  56:34  3  57:22  3 00:57:22
      55 OPEN	Silva                OPEN           08:46  8  47:48  3  00:48  7
                                                  02:26     03:15    -00:03   
 3. Inta Andersone            01:18:08 12:04:00   07:48  7  77:15  4  78:08  4 01:18:08
      80 Open                      OPEN           07:48  7  69:27  4  00:53  9
                                                  01:28     24:54     00:02   
 4. Lana Poterjaila           01:19:53 12:04:00   05:48  2  79:13  5  79:53  5 01:19:53
       7 0PEN	Silva                OPEN           05:48  2  73:25  5  00:40  4
                                                 -00:32     28:52    -00:11   
 5. Irbe Lācare               01:24:35 12:04:00   06:51  4  83:52  6  84:35  6 01:24:35
      85 Open                      OPEN           06:51  4  77:01  7  00:43  5
                                                  00:31     32:28    -00:08   
 6. Inese Lācare              01:24:56 12:04:00   06:55  5  11:08  1  17:04  1 01:24:56
      84 S50	SILVA                 OPEN           06:55  5  04:13  1  05:56 11
                                                  00:35    -40:20     05:05   
 7. Guntars Loba              01:27:21 12:04:00   10:47 11  86:48  7  87:21  7 01:27:21
      43 OPEN	Individuāli          OPEN           10:47 11  76:01  6  00:33  1
                                                  04:27     31:28    -00:18   
 8. Egīls Ancāns              01:31:07 12:04:00   09:11  9  90:22  8  91:07  8 01:31:07
      11 0PEN	Ziemeļkurzeme        OPEN           09:11  9  81:11  8  00:45  6
                                                  02:51     36:38    -00:06   
 9. Sandra Ancāne             01:42:42 12:04:00   09:17 10 101:45  9 102:42  9 01:42:42
      12 0PEN	                     OPEN           09:17 10  92:28  9  00:57 10
                                                  02:57     47:55     00:06   
10. Viesturs Šlosbergs        01:51:26 12:04:00   07:42  6 110:51 10 111:26 10 01:51:26
      33 VA	                       OPEN           07:42  6 103:09 10  00:35  2
                                                  01:22     58:36    -00:16   
11. Ivars Laimīte             02:06:34 12:04:00   05:43  1 125:57 11 126:34 11 02:06:34
      16 VB	                       OPEN           05:43  1 120:14 11  00:37  3
                                                 -00:37     75:41    -00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:43     04:13     00:33   00:10:29


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 01.10.2016 15:45:22 COK Silva