33.Tukuma kauss

01.10.2016
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[OPEN] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50]
[S60] [S70] [SA] [SB] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
V12 Distance (1): 5 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    61 Jēkabs Segliņš            V12	Alnis  00:24:36
 2.    26 Matīss Beikmanis          V12	Silva  00:42:41 +18:05
 3.     2 Dāvis Kačoreks            V12	       00:51:44 +27:08
 4.    69 Krišjānis Krēmers         V12	Ausekl 01:00:02 +35:26
 5.    83 Kristofers Laķis          V12	Ausekl 01:39:22 +74:46
S12 Distance (1): 5 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    64 Sanda Lapiņa              S12	Ziemeļ 00:24:17
 2.    62 Māra Segliņa              S12	Alnis  00:24:47 +00:30
 3.    96 Anna Marta  Ieviņa        S12        00:38:00 +13:43
 4.    57 Katrīna Kate Zīlīte       S12	       00:57:22 +33:05
 5.    56 Marija Marta Zīlīte       S12	       00:57:24 +33:07
S70 Distance (2): 6 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Māra Bolšteina            S70	OK Aln 00:37:12
 2.    25 Velta Zjatkova            S70	OK Aln 00:43:18 +06:06
 3.    40 Vaira Černiševa           S70	Ziemeļ 00:51:46 +14:34
 4.     1 Vija Lauva                 S70 Silva 00:56:58 +19:46
S14 Distance (3): 8 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    75 Tīna Kate Spektore        S14	Ausekl 00:45:38
 2.    77 Līva Cera                 S14	Ausekl 00:45:41 +00:03
V70 Distance (3): 8 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     5 Edvīns Berners            V70        00:58:57
 2.    20 Vilis Dubrovskis          V70	Siguld 00:59:09 +00:12
 3.     8 Māris Grinšteins          V70	Silva  01:16:02 +17:05
S60 Distance (4): 10 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    66 Aija Andersone            S60	Senior 01:04:34
V14 Distance (4): 10 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    94 Mārtiņš Eikens            V14 Jaunsa 00:58:43
 2.     9 Sandis Skribāns           V14        01:02:23 +03:40
S16 Distance (4): 10 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Elīna Krēmere             S16	Ausekl 00:51:34
 2.    27 Lauma Beikmane            S16	Silva  01:24:03 +32:29
V16 Distance (5): 12 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    91 Kristaps Eikens           V16        01:11:29
V60 Distance (5): 12 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Ivars Ansviesulis         V60	Prizma 00:51:20
 2.    28 Uldis Brūns               V60 EKO-O  00:58:34 +07:14
 3.    30 Andris Grundšteins        V60	Lapsas 01:11:21 +20:01
 4.    35 Mārcis Gulbis             V60	Silva  01:29:44 +38:24
SB Distance (5): 12 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Sanita Leimane            SB	        00:54:03
 2.    21 Evija Freimane            SA	SILVA   00:59:34 +05:31
 3.    32 Dace Rudēvica             SB	Sporta  01:01:20 +07:17
 4.    42 Līga	Buļa SB	                        01:07:50 +13:47
 5.    41 Ilze Loba                 SB	Individ 01:08:04 +14:01
 6.    10 Santa Skribāne            SB	Silva   01:20:02 +25:59
       45 Valerija Skripaceva       SB	OKZK    DNF     
       73 Arta Linde                SB	Ozons   DQ      
S50 Distance (6): 13 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    15 Inta Poriķe               S50	Alnis  01:04:51
 2.    46 Ingūna Leiškalne          S50	Ziemeļ 01:29:54 +25:03
 3.    22 Māra Putniņa              S50	Mežmal 01:30:06 +25:15
VB Distance (7): 15 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    60 Jānis Segliņš             VB         00:49:34
 2.    38 Dmitrijs Žarovs           VB	Ziemeļk 01:00:40 +11:06
 3.    14 Artūrs Verza              VB	individ 01:05:04 +15:30
 4.     6 Armands Šulcs             VB Silva   01:19:54 +30:20
 5.    31 Jānis Rudēvics            VB	Sporta  01:21:22 +31:48
 6.    49 Mareks Gulbis             VB	Silva   01:23:31 +33:57
 7.    18 Gints Skribāns            VB	Silva   01:38:25 +48:51
 8.    16 Ivars Laimīte             VB	        02:06:34 +77:00
 9.    81 Mārtiņš Ketners           VA	Klibā p 02:10:47 +81:13
10.    52 Svetlana Konovalova       S40	EKO -  02:12:02 +82:28
S40 Distance (8): 16 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    37 Ilze Skangale             S40	Burkān 01:08:40
 2.    67 Inese Bajāre              S40	Eko o  01:26:00 +17:20
 3.    71 Egita Rozniece            S40	EKO O  01:26:04 +17:24
 4.    70 Ilze Krēmere              S40	Ausekl 01:30:33 +21:53
 5.    50 Indra Segliņa             S40	Sprīdī 01:30:51 +22:11
V50 Distance (9): 17 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    23 Jānis Putniņš             V50	Mežmal 00:59:12
 2.    48 Jānis Busenbergs          V50	MONA   01:04:18 +05:06
 3.    51 Andris Meļķerts           V50	Saldus 01:06:55 +07:43
 4.    47 Māris Jēkabsons           V50	Ziemeļ 01:24:35 +25:23
 5.    39 Genādijs Gordeiko         V50	Ind.   01:26:55 +27:43
 6.    53 Atvars Važa               V50	Silva  01:33:48 +34:36
SA Distance (10): 20 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    95 Laura Vīķe                SA         01:07:31
 2.    63 Ilze Lapiņa               SA	Ziemeļk 01:23:52 +16:21
 3.    65 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        SA	Ausekli 01:24:05 +16:34
 4.    17 Anna Freimane             SA	SILVA   01:34:24 +26:53
V40 Distance (10): 20 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    76 Aigars Vārna              V40	Ziemeļ 01:09:24
 2.    78 Imants Garoza             V40	       01:13:14 +03:50
 3.    79 Egons Šolmanis            V40	Ausekl 01:14:32 +05:08
 4.    97 Pēteris Druķis            V40        01:18:05 +08:41
 5.    36 Dagnis Kjahjars           V40	Smāre  01:34:27 +25:03
 6.    82 Dzintars Lakis            V40	Ausekl 01:37:39 +28:15
VA Distance (11): 25 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    74 Mārtiņš Linde             VA	Ozons   01:12:42
 2.    90 Dāvis Šolmanis            VA	Ausekli 01:13:46 +01:04
 3.    13 Arvis Gelbis              VA	SILVA   01:16:42 +04:00
 4.     4 Māris Freimanis           VA Silva   01:20:07 +07:25
 5.    29 Andis Janovs              VA Briksni 01:26:55 +14:13
 6.    44 Dmitrijs Skripacevs       VA	OKZK    01:36:21 +23:39
 7.    72 Tomass Andersons          VA	OK Alni 01:36:51 +24:09
       19 Jevgenijs Bondins         VA IK Ause DQ      
OPEN Distance (12): 2 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     3 Juris Kačoreks            0PEN okzk  00:51:44
 2.    55 Renāte Važa               OPEN	Silva 00:57:22 +05:38
 3.    80 Inta Andersone            Open       01:18:08 +26:24
 4.     7 Lana Poterjaila           0PEN	Silva 01:19:53 +28:09
 5.    85 Irbe Lācare               Open       01:24:35 +32:51
 6.    84 Inese Lācare              S50	SILVA  01:24:56 +33:12
 7.    43 Guntars Loba              OPEN	Indiv 01:27:21 +35:37
 8.    11 Egīls Ancāns              0PEN	Zieme 01:31:07 +39:23
 9.    12 Sandra Ancāne             0PEN	      01:42:42 +50:58
10.    33 Viesturs Šlosbergs        VA	        01:51:26 +59:42
11.    16 Ivars Laimīte             VB	        02:06:34 +74:50

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 01.10.2016 15:45:16 COK Silva